1. EECKHOUT Niko TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 03:33:00
2. NIJS Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
3. OMLOOP Geert MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
4. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team
5. BORRY Kim WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
6. MEIER CHRISTIAN GARMIN
7. MESCHENMOSER CHRISTOPH ISTA
8. NEIRYNCK Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER :06
9. VANBECELAERE Tom WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE :15
10. DEBUSSCHERE Jens PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP. 1:55
11. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE 1:57
12. DEVAERE Ken DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
13. HAYNES Hamish BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO
14. STOFFERIS Rieno ANPOST-MDONNELY-SEAN KELLY TEAM
15. VAN MECHELEN Wouter LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
16. COMMEYNE Davy JWM SPORTIEF
17. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
18. DELME Davy WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
19. MEIRHAEGHE Filip LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
20. FRANCOIS Jurgen WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM 2:00
21. CHAMON Thomas PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
22. RONSSE Peter Cyclingnews-jako
23. BENOIT JOACHIM ASTANA
24. JENNINGS Cameron PEZULA RACING
25. PIETERS Sibrecht DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN 2:04
26. WIERSMA JEFFREY VAN VLIET 2:08
27. HELMINEN Matti PALMANS-CRAS 2:14
28. BOGAERT Ward PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 2:23
29. VERHAEGHE Sander NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 3:15
30. VAN MINGEROET Jarno MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI 3:45
31. SCHOTTE Tom WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
32. KOPPEN Thibault KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
33. BRUYNEEL Giel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
34. RICCI POGGI Martil MITSUBISCHI-Jartazi
35. HUYSVELD Olivier WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
36. DEVOLDERE Niki WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
37. SIX Sebastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE RAISMES PETITE FORET
38. WAELKENS Hannes KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
39. DEVADDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
40. VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
41. VAN PUYVELDE Jan BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO
42. BARANAUSKAS Alvaras ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
43. DE MEYDTS Sven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE 4:30
44. RETSCHKE ROBERT MAPEI
45. VANASSCHE Tom WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
46. VANASSCHE Karim WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
47. VAN UFFEL Willem CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
48. DEMEULENAERE Angelino WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
49. GOVAERT Arne KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
50. HEYSE Timothy FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W
51. PAUWELS Kevin FIDEA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
Close