1 141 SOEDER Christiane AUT/RLT 15:48.1 15:48.
2 114 NEBEN Amber USA/FLX 16:15.6 27.
3 111 LJUNGSKOG Susanne SWE/FLX 16:20.8 32.
4 21 COOKE Nicole GBR/GBR 16:38.1 50.
5 112 MELCHERS Mirjam NED/FLX 17:03.9 1:15.
6 146 RYAN Carla J AUS/RLT 17:04.6 1:16.
7 136 VERBEKE Grace BEL/LBL 17:08.1 1:20.
8 91 PITEL Edwige FRA/TPF 17:10.6 1:22.
9 151 JOHANSSON Emma SWE/RED 17:12.3 1:24.
10 66 ZILIUTE Diana LTU/SAF 17:13.0 1:25.
11 161 SALVETAT Maryline FRA/MIX 17:18.8 1:30.
12 23 LAWS Sharon GBR/GBR 17:19.6 1:31.
13 22 POOLEY Emma GBR/GBR 17:28.0 1:40.
14 24 ALLEN Jessica J GBR/GBR 17:30.5 1:42.
15 144 SCHNIDER Pascale SUI/RLT 17:33.1 1:45.
16 33 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL/NZL 17:34.0 1:46.
17 106 VILA JOSANA Marta ESP/DGC 17:35.3 1:47.
18 11 DE VOCHT Liesbet BEL/BEL 17:41.2 1:53.
19 74 POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta LTU/USC 17:55.1 2:07.
20 92 ADAMSEN Maja DEN/TPF 17:58.2 2:10.
21 1 SEEHAFER Kori USA/MSI 17:58.2 2:10.
22 31 BOYD Kaytee NZL/NZL 17:58.2 2:10.
23 61 BERLATO Elena J ITA/SAF 18:04.3 2:16.
24 103 MASSACCESI Alessia J ITA/DGC 18:05.0 2:17.
25 12 HENRION Ludvine BEL/BEL 18:05.3 2:17.
26 116 VALEN DE VRIES Anita NOR/FLX 18:09.9 2:21.
27 145 SCHWAGER Patricia SUI/RLT 18:12.2 2:24.
28 131 DECROIX Lieselot J BEL/LBL 18:12.3 2:24.
29 13 WERNER Laure BEL/BEL 18:18.0 2:30.
30 45 BRZEZNA Paulina POL/POL 18:19.7 2:31.
31 44 KAPUSTA Sylwia POL/POL 18:21.2 2:33.
32 76 ANDRUK Alona J UKR/USC 18:23.4 2:35.
33 14 STEURS Karen BEL/BEL 18:26.3 2:38.
34 63 ITURRIAGA Eneritz ESP/SAF 18:33.7 2:45.
35 101 DONADONI Alice J ITA/DGC 18:34.2 2:46.
36 123 MAJERUS Christine J LUX/ESG 18:34.4 2:46.
37 2 VALSECCHI Silvia ITA/MSI 18:36.7 2:48.
38 155 STENERHAG Jennie SWE/RED 18:38.0 2:50.
39 115 ELEMANS Saskia NED/FLX 18:40.0 2:52.
40 133 DEPOORTER Elise J BEL/LBL 18:40.9 2:52.
41 46 HARKOWSKA Anna POL/POL 18:41.5 2:53.
42 94 MERMILLOD Eugenie J FRA/TPF 18:42.4 2:54.
43 35 TORCKLER Kerri-anne J NZL/NZL 18:42.5 2:54.
44 41 ZAMOLSKA Magdalena J POL/POL 18:57.5 3:09.
45 126 THOMAS Béatrice FRA/ESG 18:58.2 3:10.
46 132 SILVERSIDES Emma GBR/LBL 19:05.5 3:17.
47 25 HARE Catherine GBR/GBR 19:09.3 3:21.
48 16 VAN LOOY Ktrien J BEL/BEL 19:12.8 3:24.
49 6 CORNEO Sigrid SLO/MSI 19:13.9 3:25.
50 71 FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA/USC 19:14.8 3:26.
51 93 RIBEROT Fanny FRA/TPF 19:15.1 3:27.
52 166 BLANQUEFORT Emilie J FRA/MIX 19:15.2 3:27.
53 43 JASINSKA Malgorzta POL/POL 19:20.3 3:32.
54 75 JUODVALKYTE Urte J LTU/USC 19:21.5 3:33.
55 42 GRZEBINOGA Monika J POL/POL 19:21.8 3:33.
56 105 PARIETTI Silvia ITA/DGC 19:25.0 3:37.
57 96 LEPASALU Laura J EST/TPF 19:26.5 3:38.
58 15 POLSPOEL Maaike J BEL/BEL 19:27.6 3:39.
59 164 PANINA Tatiana RUS/MIX 19:29.4 3:41.
60 26 HEAL Rachel GBR/GBR 19:30.5 3:42.
61 62 BORCHI Alessandra ITA/SAF 19:31.2 3:43.
62 73 POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa LTU/USC 19:32.4 3:44.
63 125 PATOU Estelle FRA/ESG 19:36.1 3:48.
64 104 MUSTONEN Sara SWE/DGC 19:40.6 3:52.
65 122 COX Leda GBR/ESG 19:46.5 3:58.
66 156 PIJNENBORG Mascha NED/RED 19:50.0 4:02.
67 121 CADOL Nathalie FRA/ESG 19:58.1 4:10.
68 32 THOMPSON Laura J NZL/NZL 19:58.8 4:10.
69 56 KONINKX Lieve BEL/BTB 20:01.0 4:13.
70 81 BRAVARD Mélanie J FRA/TLG 20:01.4 4:13.
71 152 VANDENBROEK Inge BEL/RED 20:04.2 4:16.
72 113 SCHMIDT Trine J DEN/FLX 20:07.8 4:19.
73 64 PATUZZO Eleonora J ITA/SAF 20:11.9 4:23.
74 4 FORESI Lorena J ITA/MSI 20:23.8 4:35.
75 83 MURILLO Iosune ESP/TLG 20:23.8 4:35.
76 165 STAPF Blandine J FRA/MIX 20:27.4 4:39.
77 162 ROBIN Mireille FRA/MIX 20:31.7 4:43.
78 3 ZOGLI Sabrina J ITA/MSI 20:33.0 4:45.
79 143 RICKARDS Emma AUS/RLT 20:42.0 4:54.
80 85 MARTIN Honorine J FRA/TLG 20:46.4 4:58.
81 52 POTUMS Carine BEL/BTB 20:49.7 5:01.
82 51 AERTS Katrien BEL/BTB 20:53.0 5:05.
83 142 DÜSTER Sarah GER/RLT 21:06.4 5:18.
84 84 EPELDE Mireia J ESP/TLG 21:09.0 5:21.
85 86 LEBRUN Emilie J FRA/TLG 21:10.7 5:22.
86 55 DE NYS Sofie J BEL/BTB 21:25.9 5:37.
87 5 BATAGELJ Polona J SLO/MSI 21:26.4 5:38.
88 36 HILL WILLIS Yvette NZL/NZL 21:32.5 5:44.
89 154 VAN AS Suzanne NED/RED 21:37.6 5:49.
90 72 LOVERA Adriana J VEN/USC 21:49.4 6:01.
91 102 KHODTCHENKOVA Marina RUS/DGC 22:04.6 6:16.
92 53 VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse BEL/BTB 22:35.6 6:47.
93 54 VAN EYCKEN Kelly BEL/BTB 22:46.6 6:58.
94 82 BUGEIA Alessia J FRA/TLG 23:52.6 8:04.
Close