1º 42 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA- (MISTA) 14:40:04
2º 2 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 23
3º 31 PEREZ, Santiago ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 29
4º 51 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 32
5º 61 MARTIN, David ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 33
6º 35 VITOR, Hugo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 33
7º 12 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 33
8º 22 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 33
9º 6 CARDOSO, Manuel POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 34
10º 21 PACHECO, Francisco. ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 47
11º 34 SOEIRO, Pedro POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 56
12º 55 ROCHA, Nelson POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 56
13º 33 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 58
14º 36 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 01:01
15º 44 PINTO, Edgar M. POR BENFICA- (MISTA) a 01:03
16º 81 RUAS, Sérgio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 01:07
17º 11 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 01:07
18º 86 PALMA, Fábio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 01:11
19º 53 MORAJKO, Jacek POL MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 01:11
20º 7 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:15
21º 5 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:15
22º 13 CUESTA, José M. ESP FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 01:16
23º 3 NOZAL, Isidro ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:53
24º 64 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 04:12
25º 58 LIMA, Bruno POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 04:36
26º 72 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 04:43
27º 24 OLIVEIRA, Luis ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 05:17
28º 68 LAVIN, Ibon ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 07:57
29º 41 PLAZA, Ruben ESP BENFICA- (MISTA) a 07:59
30º 57 SOUSA, Célio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 07:59
31º 82 FERREIRA, Fábio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 08:25
32º 32 VALLEJO, Angel ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 08:27
33º 14 AGUILAR, Hector URU FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 08:29
34º 52 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 08:30
35º 66 SESMA, Daniel ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 08:33
36º 16 ISIDORO, Micael POR FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 08:33
37º 91 SILVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 08:33
38º 18 VAZ, David POR FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 08:36
39º 93 CUNHA, Marco POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 08:37
40º 25 PINHO, Carlos POR BARBOT-SIPER a 08:41
41º 38 GREGÓRIO, Joaquim POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 08:54
42º 56 SOUSA, Sérgio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 09:11
43º 63 ERENTXUN, Eriz ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 09:44
44º 74 COELHO, Marco POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 10:31
45º 26 OLIVEIRA, Hélder POR BARBOT-SIPER a 10:41
46º 17 BARBOSA, Bruno POR FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 11:04
47º 54 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 11:40
48º 43 MENDES, José POR BENFICA- (MISTA) a 11:45
49º 65 OLANO, Aitor ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 11:57
50º 77 SÁ, Rui POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 12:09
51º 15 ANÄO, Edgar POR FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI a 12:23
52º 94 LEAL, Hélder POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 12:32
53º 95 VINHAS, Rui POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 12:44
54º 113 BENTO, Fábio POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 13:35
55º 106 PINTO, Sandro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 13:52
56º 88 FERRARO, Roger POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 13:56
57º 112 SARREIRA, David POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 14:14
58º 98 TEIXEIRA, Jorge POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 14:31
59º 85 SILVA, Diogo POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 15:03
60º 27 COELHO, Samuel POR BARBOT-SIPER a 15:14
61º 83 SOUSA, Nelson POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 15:15
62º 105 ALVES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 15:27
63º 87 MORGADO, Pedro POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 15:33
64º 101 LOURENÇO, José POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 15:39
65º 84 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 15:56
66º 76 COSTA, Joäo POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 16:03
67º 67 DE LIS, Sergio ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 16:24
68º 28 HORTA, Ricardo POR BARBOT-SIPER a 17:19
69º 116 MENINO, Tiago POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 17:21
70º 78 SARAIVA, Bruno POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 17:21
71º 37 FERNANDES, Arlindo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 17:21
72º 111 ANSELMO, Edgar POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 17:45
73º 104 LORENÇO, Guilherme POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 17:45
74º 108 OLIVEIRA, Nuno POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 17:59
75º 23 CELIS, Vidal ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 19:25
76º 71 GONÇALVES, José POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 19:46
77º 102 OLIVEIRA, Casimiro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 21:24
78º 47 SANCHO, Hugo POR BENFICA- (MISTA) a 21:33
79º 107 MARQUES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros a 21:41
80º 75 PAIS, Tiago POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 22:48
81º 117 SILVA, Telmo POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 22:58
82º 62 ECHEVERZ, Eneko ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. a 23:50
83º 114 XAVIER, Joäo POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 24:28
84º 97 LUCAS, Joel POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS a 24:36
85º 73 MACHADO, Vítor POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M a 24:40
86º 115 DOMINGOS, Daniel POR Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Ni a 25:41
87º 45 COSTA, Mario J. POR BENFICA- (MISTA) a 27:48
88º 48 CERA, Fábio POR BENFICA- (MISTA) a 34:55
4ª ETAPA
Montijo - Setúbal
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL MONTANHA
GERAL MONTANHA
1º 82 FERREIRA, Fábio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA 14 P.
2º 32 VALLEJO, Angel ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 10 P.
3º 41 PLAZA, Ruben ESP BENFICA- (MISTA) 9 P.
4º 63 ERENTXUN, Eriz ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. 8 P.
5º 3 NOZAL, Isidro ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 6 P.
6º 54 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 5 P.
7º 61 MARTIN, David ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. 2 P.
8º 22 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER 2 P.
9º 33 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 2 P.
10º 17 BARBOSA, Bruno POR FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI 2 P.
11º 2 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 1 P.
GERAL JUVENTUDE
1º 86 PALMA, Fábio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA .
2º 64 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. .
3º 72 GONÇALVES, Domingos POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M .
4º 68 LAVIN, Ibon ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. .
5º 91 SILVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS .
4ª ETAPA
Montijo - Setúbal
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL PONTOS
1º 42 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA- (MISTA) 82 P.
2º 6 CARDOSO, Manuel POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 73 P.
3º 21 PACHECO, Francisco. ESP BARBOT-SIPER 51 P.
4º 33 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 38 P.
5º 32 VALLEJO, Angel ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 22 P.
6º 58 LIMA, Bruno POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 22 P.
7º 2 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 21 P.
8º 93 CUNHA, Marco POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS 18 P.
9º 14 AGUILAR, Hector URU FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI 17 P.
10º 34 SOEIRO, Pedro POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 16 P.
11º 57 SOUSA, Célio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 13 P.
12º 31 PEREZ, Santiago ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 12 P.
13º 61 MARTIN, David ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. 8 P.
14º 13 CUESTA, José M. ESP FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEI 8 P.
15º 36 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 6 P.
16º 75 PAIS, Tiago POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M 6 P.
17º 35 VITOR, Hugo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ 6 P.
18º 105 ALVES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros 6 P.
19º 78 SARAIVA, Bruno POR STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (M 6 P.
20º 51 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 5 P.
21º 55 ROCHA, Nelson POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 4 P.
22º 66 SESMA, Daniel ESP ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. 4 P.
23º 52 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 3 P.
24º 95 VINHAS, Rui POR CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS 3 P.
25º 3 NOZAL, Isidro ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 3 P.
4ª ETAPA
Montijo - Setúbal
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL POR EQUIPAS
1º C. CICLISMO LOULÉ CCL 044:01:39
2º MADEINOX BOAVISTA MAD 044:02:10
3º ORBEA-OREKA S.D.A. ORB 044:02:25
4º BENFICA- (MISTA) SLB 044:02:36
5º FERCASE/ R DOS MOVEIS FRM 044:02:55
6º LIBERTY SEGUROS LSE 044:02:59
7º BARBOT-SIPER BSP 044:03:20
8º CREDITO AGRICOLA CRED 044:03:50
9º STª Mª FEIRA-MAIA (MISTA) STªM 044:25:36
10º CASACTIVA-QTA. ARCAS CASA 044:29:32
11º MORTAGUA-ERA-Seguros MORT 044:44:35
12º Imocom-Cartaxo-J. Nicolau IMOC 044:45:08
Close