1 5 BASTOS ÁLVAREZ, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP 2:14:51
2 153 PAGANI, Federico DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ARG m.t.
3 64 VITORIA CANO, David COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP m.t.
4 57 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, Garikoitz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP m.t.
5 103 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP m.t.
6 34 HERNÁN MARCOSANO, Pablo AZPIRU - UGARTE ITA m.t.
7 135 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR m.t.
8 25 CORDÓN TOSCANO, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP m.t.
9 97 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE ESP +04
10 132 CARVALHO, Antonio LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +13
11 23 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ARG +13
12 87 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +13
13 117 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, Teofilo HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +13
14 82 ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +13
15 37 BONILLA CORRAL, Rodrigo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +13
16 125 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Francisco J SANSE - SPIUK ESP +13
17 62 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Javier COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +13
18 3 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
19 155 ALONSO ALONSO, Francisco DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +13
20 1 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
21 33 FERRARI BARCELÓ, Fabricio AZPIRU - UGARTE URU +13
22 141 ALMEIDA GARCÍA, David PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +13
23 43 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +13
24 4 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
25 72 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +13
26 65 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +13
27 133 COSTA, Paulo Rafael LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +13
28 11 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +13
29 93 ESCRIBANO GIL, Miguel LIZARTE ESP +13
30 44 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +13
31 46 DE BAAT, Arjen CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA NED +13
32 7 DE PEDRO GARCÍA, Pablo SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
33 114 RIOS GARCÍA, Miguel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +13
34 55 MUNDIÑANO SODUPE, Juan BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +13
35 95 THOMAS GRACIA, Sergio LIZARTE ESP +13
36 71 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Rubén CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +13
37 53 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +13
38 86 EIZAGIRRE ILLARREAMENDI, Urko NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +13
39 131 PEREIRA, Ricardo LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +13
40 21 ROLDÁN CARMONA, Jose Luis ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +13
41 6 PALOU QUETGLAS, Pedro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
42 51 BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, Andoni BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +13
43 61 ESCAMEZ PEIRO, Juan C COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +13
44 96 VEGA SOLANO, José Andrés LIZARTE ESP +13
45 22 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +13
46 41 AMURIZA GUMUCIO, Gorka CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +13
47 105 DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +13
48 42 ALFONSO CASADO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +13
49 36 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +13
50 31 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +13
51 83 VALDERRAMA GOMEZ, Aitor NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +13
52 74 GONZÁLEZ ESTÍBALEZ, Iván CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +13
53 2 SUAREZ LÓPEZ, Iván SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +13
54 144 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Luis PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +13
55 102 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +13
56 26 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +13
57 14 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +13
58 146 JIMÉNEZ CRUZ, Julián PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +13
59 94 AGUIRRE NÚÑEZ, Egoitz LIZARTE ESP +13
60 143 FRAGUA FALAGÁN, Abel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +13
61 45 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +13
62 17 MARTÍN GUZMAN, Luis Alberto VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +13
63 106 PONT, Marcel AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET FRA +13
64 56 SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR, Jagoba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +13
65 92 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP +13
66 91 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor LIZARTE ESP +13
67 145 GARCÍA RIVAS, Máximo PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +13
68 124 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK ESP +13
69 157 MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, Jose R DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +13
70 32 TAMAYO MARTÍNEZ, Diego A AZPIRU - UGARTE COL +13
71 104 FITE GRABULOSA, Jordi AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +13
72 67 VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +13
73 152 IBAÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, Carlos A DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +13
74 12 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, Juan José VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +13
75 54 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Aritz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +13
76 73 MORENO GARCÍA, Angel CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +23
77 35 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +25
78 81 ILUNDAIN TIRAPU, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +25
79 111 MAHIQUES MARCO, Salvador HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +30
80 113 MONEDERO SÁNCHEZ, Andrés A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +30
81 134 CARVALHO, Fernando LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +41
82 122 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan SANSE - SPIUK ESP +44
83 142 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Ebel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +50
84 66 ORTEGA PLANES, Jose María COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +50
85 154 BOXMEER, Josef DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM NED +54
86 101 RICHARD, Grabiel Horacio AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ARG +01:03
87 75 VARAS SÁNCHEZ, Enrique CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +01:15
88 107 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Victor AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +01:15
89 115 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +01:26
90 121 LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquín SANSE - SPIUK ESP +01:58
91 116 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Gabriel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +02:05
92 156 CORNEJO GONZALEZ, David DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +10:32
93 15 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +10:32
94 27 JIMÉNEZ SÁNHEZ, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +10:32
ABN 24 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel A ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP
ABN 147 SÁNCHEZ MULA, Gabriel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP
Close