1 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 47.15 (23,73 km/h)
2 Rob Peeters (Bel) Balen BC 0.05
3 Lukas Kloucek (Cze) Czech National Team
4 Quentin Bertholet (Bel) AWS Cycling Team Kasterlee 1.08
5 Kenny Geluykens (Bel) Palmans Collstrop
6 Tom Van Den Bosch (Bel) Palmans Collstrop
7 Maxim Debusschere (Bel) Beveren 2000
8 Kay Van Den Brande (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team 1.28
9 Stijn Huys (Bel) Palmans Collstrop 1.35
10 Bart Verschueren (Bel) Stoepersclub Leuven
11 Dries Govaerts (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team
12 Ondrej Bambula (Cze) Czech National Team 1.40
13 Gianni Denolf (Bel) Brugse Velosport 2.05
14 Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Asfra Racing Team 2.20
15 Daan De Jonge (Ned) VC Ardennes
16 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Fidea Cycling Team 2.33
17 Hans Becking (Ned) Mbc Bar-End
18 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Luks Bizon 2.40
19 Dawid Romanowski (Pol) LKS Trasa 3.10
20 Frantisek Kloucek Jr (Cze) Czech National Team 3.36
21 Eddy Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Palmans Collstrop
22 Dries Dewit (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team
23 Davy Depaepe (Bel) Jonge Renners Booischot 3.46
24 Kristof Zegers (Bel) Jonge Renners Booischot
25 Johim Ariesen (Ned) De Volharding
26 Jerry Kallenfels (Ned) Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4.08
27 Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Palmans Collstrop 4.20
28 Hugo Rus Martinez (Spa) Cec Coslada
29 Gregory Franckaert (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
30 Dennis Verhoeven (Bel) AWS Cycling Team Kasterlee 4.33
31 Bart Senders (Ned) Het Snelle Wiel 4.50
32 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Lorini Aa-Drink 4.55
33 Ivar Hartogs (Ned) WV Eemland
34 Mark Smit (Ned) Trap Met Lust Geldrop
35 David Menger (Cze) Czech National Team 5.05
36 Brecht Lippens (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
37 Willem Schwaner (Ned) WTC Woerden Team Rietveld 5.10
38 Dave De Cleyn (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team 6.10
39 Ward Demets (Bel) Gentse Velosport 6.45
40 Kevin De Meester (Fra) Individueel 5.07
41 Jan Verhaegh (Ned) Rtc Buitenlust
42 Harm Vandekerckhove (Bel) Sean Kelly Team 1 lap behind
43 Pieter Reekmans (Bel) KZLWC St-Truiden
44 Elmer Walraedt (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
45 Tom Lambrechts (Bel) Jonge Renners Booischot
46 Hans Van Den Bogaert (Bel) Rupelspurters Boom
47 Mathias Holvoet (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
48 Tom Clauw (Bel) Cycling Team Wervik
49 Kenneth Van Renterghem (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
50 Kristof Mellemans (Bel) KZLWC St-Truiden
51 Cristian Izquierdo (Bel) Sport En Steun Leopoldsburg
52 Roberto Blas Forns (Spa) Airvent Yuste S
53 Tom Decock (Bel) Brugse Velosport
54 Dries Cauwelier (Bel) Individueel
Close