1 Sven Verboven (Bel) Galmaarden Sportief 36.50
2 Joeri Adams (Bel) Avia Wielerteam Waasland 0.25
3 Bart Hermans (Bel) Balen BC 0.55
4 Jordy Beuker (Ned) Team Trek Btz 1.04
5 Dimitri Stevens (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem 1.30
6 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) ZWC DTS
7 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Czech National Team 1.40
8 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Czech National Team 1.50
9 Rob Van Der Velde (Ned) Twc Pijnenburg
10 Bart Bruyndonckx (Bel) Avia Wielerteam Waasland 2.05
11 Kaell Pizzy (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
12 Stijn Mortelmans (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
13 Kristof Cop (Bel) Hand In Hand Baal
14 Marek Benda (Cze) Czech National Team 2.20
15 Filip Adel (Cze) Czech National Team
16 Jordy Van Erp (Ned) Pijnenburg Team Aquadraat 2.30
17 Kenneth Marien (Bel) Thompson Cycling Team
18 Jochen Torfs (Bel) Edegem Bicycle Club
19 Vincent Renaux (Fra) CC Cambrai 3.15
20 Sven Beelen (Bel) Scott USA Cycling Team
21 Philippe Hutmacher (Lux) LC Kayl 3.38
22 Kristof Scheirs (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
23 Rudy Kowalski (Fra) VC Roubaix
24 Stefan Limburg (Ned) De Peddelaars Hoogeveen 3.46
25 Hans Antonissen (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
26 Thomas Van Calster (Bel) Hand In Hand Baal
27 Dany Lacroix (Bel) VC De l'Espoir Condruzien 4.17
28 Kenny Maes (Bel) De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) DRC De Mol 4.30
30 Yannick Pauwels (Bel) KWV Turnhout
31 Peter Verstockt (Bel) Asfra Racing Team 4.40
32 Victor Steelandt (Fra) Armentieres
33 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Onder Ons Parike
34 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Avia Wielerteam Waasland 5.00
35 Zeb Willems (Bel) DGR Cyclingteam Vorselaar 5.16
36 Ben Remijsen (Bel) DGR Cyclingteam Vorselaar
37 Ruben Veestraeten (Bel) Sport En Steun Leopoldsburg 5.36
38 Julian Van Dijk (Ned) Noordwesthoek
39 Sylvester Sioen (Bel) Jonge Renners Roeselare 1.06
40 Jonathan Bervoets (Bel) Sport En Steun Leopoldsburg 6.10
41 Jochen Despeghel (Bel) Mez Team Belgium 7.00
42 Stijn Van Driessche (Bel) Demerspurters Haacht
43 Mike Vreys (Bel) Balen BC
44 Lewis Rigaux (Bel) Onder Ons Parike
45 Jeroen Serverius (Bel) WAC Team Hoboken
46 Willem Wauters (Bel) Onder Ons Parike
47 Christian Weitermann (Ger) Team Wittig
48 Steven Van Leijen (Ned) Twc Tempo
49 Kobe Dierckx (Bel) DGR Cyclingteam Vorselaar
50 Mickey Kallenfels (Ned) Breda Knooppunt 1 lap behind
51 Allan Veenstra (Ned) WSV Emmen
52 Sven De Meyere (Bel) VC Meetjesland
53 Niels Van Craen (Bel) DGR Cyclingteam Vorselaar
54 Jeffrey Dhaeze (Bel) Reigerlo Beernem
55 Hendrik Van Den Bossche (Bel) Balen BC
56 Max Podschun (Ger) OCCP RSG Nordheide
57 Vincent Van Hooste (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
58 Bram De Brouwer (Bel) Onder Ons Parike
59 Dimi Diels (Bel) KWV Turnhout
60 Mathijs Bekaert (Bel) CT Wervend Wervik
61 Maarten Kesteleyn (Bel) Onder Ons Parike
62 Rick Van Deursen (Ned) RTS Buitenlust
63 Maël Bantuelle (Bel) VC Anderlues
64 Cedric Van Damme (Bel) Funny Bikers
65 Loic Dellacherie (Bel) Royale Pedale St-Martin
Close