1 Miceal Concannon Team Ras Mumhan E 47 03:59:56 @ 0:00:00
2 Tom Southam Team Halfords Bikehut E 45 03:59:56 @ 0:00:00
3 Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut E 44 04:02:05 @ 0:02:09
4 Peter Hawkins Team Ras Mumhan E 50 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
5 Gary Dodd Sigma Sport RT 1V 32 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
6 Christopher McNamara Wildside RT E 1 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
7 Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC 2 13 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
8 Andy Betts Twickenham CC 1 52 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
9 Tim Dunford Hargroves Cycles 2 19 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
10 Steven Saunders Kingston Wheelers 2 22 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
11 Steve Golla Sigma Sport RT 1 35 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
12 Ross Creber Science in Sport - Trek 1 30 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
13 Richard Cartland Team Corley Cycles E 42 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
14 Richard Hoult London Dynamo 1 54 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
15 Martin Smith Team Certini E 41 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
16 Dan Staite Python Racing Team E 27 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
17 Jason Flooks Team Certini 1 40 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
18 Mark Sussex Wildside RT 2 3 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
19 Stephen Gowar Sigma Sport RT 1V 34 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
20 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 2 18 04:02:45 @ 0:02:49
21 Andrew McKie Norwood Paragon CC 2V 56 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
22 Guy Powdrill London Dynamo 2 24 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
23 Allan Ridler Team Certini 2 37 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
24 James Smith Team Certini 1 39 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
25 Brendan Lacey Team Ras Mumhan 1 46 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
26 Jaco Ehlers Wildside RT 2 2 04:09:45 @ 0:09:49
27 Ben Wilson Private Member 2 26 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
28 Richard Tanguy ES Torgini 1 16 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
29 David Fletcher Science in Sport - Trek 2 29 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
30 David Seager San Fairy Ann CC 2 55 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
31 Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport RT 1 31 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
32 Mark Matthews awcycles.co.uk 2 5 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
33 Steve Home Twickenham CC 2 53 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
34 Lee Tunnicliffe DHCyclesport.co.uk 1 8 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
35 Justin Callaway DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 7 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
36 Michael Bisson DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 9 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
37 Simon McNamara Wildside RT 1 4 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
38 Michael Lucey Team Ras Mumhan 1 48 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
39 Tim Moorhouse Boneshakerbikes.com 2 6 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
40 Simon Bird Dulwich Paragon CC 3 14 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
41 John Heaton-Armstrong Fit-For 2 17 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
42 Niall Brosnan Team Ras Mumhan 1 49 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
43 Christian Prior Onimpex Bio-racer RT 2 25 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
44 Matthew Ewings ES Torgini 1 15 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
45 Toby Roberts Downland Cycles 3 12 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
46 Tom Last Kinesis UK 1 20 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
47 Gary Andrews Team Certini 2 38 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
48 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC 2 23 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
49 Mike Harrison Sigma Sport RT 1 33 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
50 Robert Jackson Downland Cycles 3 11 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
51 James Beaumont Kingston Wheelers 3 21 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
52 Ian Legg Team Emporelli 1 43 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
53 Phil Anthony Downland Cycles 2 10 04:10:01 @ 0:10:05
54 Wouter Sybrandy Sigma Sport RT E 36 04:10:15 @ 0:10:19
Close