1 65 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling Boston MA 1:32:10
2 70 Lisban Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION Maspeth NY st
3 2 Adam Alexander CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 New York NY st
4 31 Gerardo Fernandez GS Mengoni Glen Spey NY st
5 15 Horace Burrowes WS UNITED Brooklyn NY st
6 17 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE Brooklyn NY st
7 81 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni Fort Lee NJ st
8 86 Rodney Santiago Colavita Sutter Home Allentown PA st
9 59 Roselvert Marte Quezada GS Mengoni Fort Lee NJ st
10 41 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION Sunnyside NY st
11 9 Nick Bennette MetLife p/b unlose.it Metuchen NJ st
12 50 Martin Lechowicz CRCA/FOUNDATION Locust Valley NY st
13 3 Joshua Alexander Foundation/Century Road Club and AssoNew York NY st
14 16 Paul Burrowes Union Brooklyn NY st
15 21 Paul Chooweenem Ozone Park NY st
16 38 Glenroy Griffith CRCA FOUNDATION Brooklyn NY st
17 6 Stephan Badger Targetraining Roxbury CT st
18 32 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness Sandy Hook CT st
19 39 Rashad Guerra Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY st
20 33 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING Greenwich CT st
21 18 Chad Butts Champion System Danbury CT st
22 75 Raj Seepersaud Champion System/Kraft Genie Cycling New York NY st
23 29 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 New York NY st
24 36 Graham Garber MetLife p/b unlose.it West Hartford CT st
25 45 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK Stamford CT st
26 46 Abdul Kabia TargeTraining/Fastar Hartsdale NY st
27 34 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni New York NY st
28 74 Salvatore Scotto Divetta Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY st
29 40 Andrew Guptill Colavita/Sutter Home Pro Cycling TeamHannacroix NY st
30 14 Franklin Burgos Champion System New York NY st
31 28 John Durso Liberty Morris Plains NJ st
32 24 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it Upton MA st
33 85 Thom Coupe Metlife Plymouth NH st
34 84 Eli Richbourg Team Helen's Los Angenles CA st
35 73 Will Schneider GS Gotham/Toga Bikes New York NY st
36 72 Phil Riggio CRCA/ Jonathan Adler Racing Darien CT st
37 4 Juan Almonte GS Mengoni Jamaica NY st
38 58 Chad Marion Bolt Brothers New York NY st
39 27 Rafael Diaz-Granados_ TARGETTRAINING Leonia NJ st
40 37 Conrad Gomez Strictly Bicycles Cycling/sothebys inMiami Beach FL st
41 10 Scott Bodin Targetraining Nanuet NY st
42 20 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Wayland MA st
43 76 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Cranston RI st
44 22 Jon Clifton Moore Rush920 Philadelphia PA st
45 51 J Gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING U-25 New York City NY st
46 44 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet Technology Dansville NY st
47 49 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale New York NY st
48 66 Michael Norton Calyon Pro Cycling Team Goshen NY st
49 57 Mike Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team New York NY st
50 25 Sheldon Deeny CRCA/Empire Cycling Team Fort Collins CO st
51 55 Robert Lyons GS Gotham/Toga Bikes Larchmont NY st
52 67 Tom Officer Les Amis de Blaireau Litchfield CT st
53 5 Jose Medina Andrades GS Mengoni Glen Spey NY st
54 77 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it Newton Center MA st
55 23 Joao Correia Bissell Pro Cycling Team Brooklyn NY st
56 54 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. North Kingstown RI st
57 60 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling Team Rochester NY st
58 56 Euri Madera GS Mengoni New York NY st
59 8 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it Middlebury VT st
60 42 Melito Heredia innovation bike Fort Lee NJ st
61 11 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni Jamaica NY st
62 47 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo Randolph NJ st
63 43 Thomas Hinnershitz CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing Stamford CT st
64 78 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com New York NY st
65 82 David Wiswell CRCA/Empire Cycling Team New York NY st
66 71 Kevin Molloy New York NY st
67 68 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club New York NY st
68 35 John Funk Cycle Fitness South Kent CT st
69 52 Christopher Long G.S. Gotham/Toga Woodside NY st
DQ 53 Anthony Lowe WS United/Sheepshead Cycles Brooklyn NY Rule 3b1
DNF 12 Alex Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team New York NY
DNF 13 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling Team Stamford CT
DNF 26 Chandler Delinks Ipswich MA
DNF 48 Valery Kobzarenko Team Type 1
DNF 61 Michael McGinley Sommerville Sports World Team Plainville CT
DNF 63 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team Philadelphia PA
DNF 64 Igor Misicki CRCA/FOUNDATION Locust Valley NY
DNF 79 Ryan Tie CRCA Bandit Racing New York NY
DNF 83 Inson Wood FOUNDATION/CRCA New York NY
Close