1. VAN VOOREN STEVEN - CICLING CENTER
2. BOECKMANS KRIS - DAVO
3. DE BOECK JEF - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
4. VAN DER KOOI BEN - DE JONGE RENNER
5. VEMAECKT THOMAS - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
6. ENNEKENS STIJN - SPLENDID PRORACE AUDIOMIX CT
7. RELOU TOM - BE KOOPMANS CT
8. VERBEECK DIETER - DAVO
9. WINTERS RONALD - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
10. VAN GORP YVES - SCOTT TEAM
11. VAN DIJCK KEVIN - EDEGEM BC
12. SELS NICK - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
13. WAGEMANS JORIS - DAVO
14. ABTS SEPE - SPLENDID PRORACE AUDIOMIX CT
15. KAMSMA MARCEL - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
16. LANDSTROM JOHAN - DE JONGE RENNER
17. OPIE CHRIS - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
18. VERHOEVEN DENNIS - AVB CYCLING TEAM
19. DEVAERE KEN - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
20. COOMANS BJORN - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
21. WIJNSTRA JACOB - THEO MIDDELKAMP
22. SCEVERNELS STEVEN - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
23. MERTENS TIM - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
24. EEFTING ROY - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
25. BEELEN NIELS - SCOTT TEAM
26. PEETERS KEVIN - SCOTT TEAM
27. VAN LOOVEREN STIJN - DAVO
28. VERBERCKMOES JASPER - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
29. BOVENNUUS ROBERT - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
30. LEYS BIRGER - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
31. VEUS QUINEY - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
32. LEEMANS WIM - AVB CYCLING TEAM
33. TE STRAET RENS - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
34. COUXELS ANDI - EDEGEM BC
35. HULZEBOS BARRY - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
36. DUCAME GEOFFREY - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
37. AALDERS TIM - DE MOL
38. HEATHCOTHE RICHARD - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
39. CLAES JORIS - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
40. CANT KEVIN - AVB CYCLING TEAM
41. VAN EERD MICHAEL - DE MOL
42. COP KRISTOF - AVB CYCLING TEAM
43. DIELS PIETER - EDEGEM BC
44. LEYSEN TOM - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
45. VAN ECHELPOELS PIETER - WAC TEAM HOBOKEN
46. DE SCHEERMAEKER DAVY - AVB CYCLING TEAM
47. NELSON DAVID - CICLING CENTER
48. BUYL KEVIN - VAN EYCK SPORT
49. MAES JAN - DE RUPEL DIJLESPURTERS MIX TEAM 1
50. STYNEN KLAAS - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
51. DE HAAN JESSE - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
52. HORN PETER - CICLING CENTER
53. DE BAERDEMAECKER KJELL - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
54. ASJED JELMER - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
55. DE BACKER BERT - SPLENDID PRORACE AUDIOMIX CT
56. JORBIE STEPHEN - BCV WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
57. MEYVIS VINCENT - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
58. VAN DIERMEN JOHNNY - DE JONGE RENNER
59. VERRAES BENJAMIN - BCV WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
60. VANDAESSELAERE SVEN - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
61. HIMPENS MAARTEN - ARTEVELDE
62. BUERMANS STIJN - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
63. DUFRANSNE JONATHAN - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
64. DAVIES DANIEL - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
65. JOSEPH GREGORY - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
66. VAN LUIJK SVEN - BE KOOPMANS CT
67. CLAESSENS NICO - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
68. DE WEERT JACKY - VAN EYCK SPORT
69. VAN GREMBERGEN KENDRIC - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
70. LEYSSENS KAY - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
71. DE BUYSSCHER LORENZO - BCV WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
72. DEBUSSCHERE JENS - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
73. MINNAARD MARCO - THEO MIDDELKAMP
74. OLESEN BENJAMIN - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
75. DE WAAL ROY - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
76. LAEVERS KENNY - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
77. THIJS NICO - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
78. VERMASSEN JENS - ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
79. MICHIELSEN NICK - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
80. WALGIEN JORRIT - DE JONGE RENNER
81. VAN DE WIJNGAERT JEFFREY - HAND IN HAND BAAL
82. VAN DER TRAPPEN BERT - SCOTT TEAM
83. CASTELIJNS TWAN - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
84. VAN LEEUWEN PATRICK - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
85. WINKELMOLEN JAN - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
86. CRETSKENS WIN - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
87. ROSELL SANTIAGO - CICLING CENTER
88. CAPPELLE DIETER - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
89. BOGAARS NIELS - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
90. VAN MECHELEN MATTHIAS - SCOTT TEAM
91. NUYTS STEFAN - ROYAL ANTWERP BC
92. VAN LOON PATRICK - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
93. POOL AARON - CICLING CENTER
94. LENS DENNIS - DE MOL
95. VAN NUIL HIDDE - BE KOOPMANS CT
96. DEKEULENAERE RENO - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
97. PRONK LEANDER - DE JONGE RENNER
98. CROCET LARS - DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
99. VAN ROY SIMON - HAND IN HAND BAAL
100. RINGELBERG NICO - THEO MIDDELKAMP
101. BURGMANS BO - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
102. GEERTS DOMIEN - DE RUPEL DIJLESPURTERS MIX TEAM 1
103. VEEGEN LUDOVIC - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
104. DEPOORTER IGMAR - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
105. BOERSMA JILDERT - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
106. VAN DUUREN ALOYS - KROLSTONE DE PEDDELAARS
107. VAN DEN BROECK DAVE - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
108. VLASSELAER MAARTEN - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
109. GODDE LEO - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
110. DE GANS JOOP - DE MOL
111. CORNUT JANUS - CICLING CENTER
112. ENGELEN JOCHEN - DAVO
113. VAN DER AERSCHOT STEVEN - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
114. CRABBE KEVIN - VAN EYCK SPORT
115. DINGEMANS JEROEN - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
116. WINDELS TOM - ARTEVELDE
117. DE BEER PIM - BE KOOPMANS CT
118. TESSEUR KIM - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
119. MEERSMANS BJORN - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
120. VRINTS FRANCIS - SPLENDID PRORACE AUDIOMIX CT
121. THIJS WIM - EDEGEM BC
122. SCHOLTEN JEAN - BE KOOPMANS CT
123. UYTTERSPROT DIETER - VAN EYCK SPORT
124. GOOLAERTS KRISTOF - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
125. VAN DIERMEN JARON - DE JONGE RENNER
126. VAN PASSEL BORIS - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
127. HELDERMAN PAUL - BE KOOPMANS CT
128. DUDOK TJEERD - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
129. VENDRIG BART - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
130. STALMANS JOS - HAND IN HAND BAAL
131. HAGEDOOREN WOUTER - BCV WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER
132. CLAESSENS GERRIT - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
133. OOSTHOEK ARIAN - DE MOL
134. D HONDT NICOLAS - SPLENDID PRORACE AUDIOMIX CT
135. WELLENS GEERT - AVB CYCLING TEAM
136. BROOKS BRENDAM - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
137. COCQUIT NICKY - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
138. ROELEN ROY - WAC TEAM HOBOKEN
139. CEUNEN NICO - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
140. DESMET BART - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
141. MELIS JASPER - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
142. JACOBS DIETER - EDEGEM BC
143. WAGENAAR NICO - THEO MIDDELKAMP
144. DE SCHUTTER BART - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
145. DE LANDSTSHEER STEVEN - ARTEVELDE
146. VERMANT WIM - DE RUPEL DIJLESPURTERS MIX TEAM 1
147. JOOS SERGE - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
148. ROBERT FREDERIQUE - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
149. DEBUSSCHERE MAXIM - PWS EYSSEN TEAM
150. PREVOST YANNICK - VAN EYCK SPORT
151. ARIESEN JOCHEM - LINE LIOYD FOOTWAER CYCLING
152. METSEMAKERS LUUK - DE KEMPEN BUITENLUST
153. LIGNEEL BRIAN - NATIONAAL BELOFTE PISTE PLOEG
154. BRAND GIANCARIO - DE MOL
155. TOSSYN JEROEN - HAND IN HAND BAAL
156. CASTELIJNS JOS - SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
157. SMETS KEN - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
158. VAN OS ENNO - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
159. TORFS JEF - HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
160. PORTUGAELS ARNO - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
161. VAN DEN BOGAERT - DE RUPEL DIJLESPURTERS MIX TEAM 1
162. DE HERDT ANDY - HAND IN HAND BAAL
163. NOYENS JAN - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
164. DE CLEYN DAVE - SCOTT TEAM
165. VERDONCK BART - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
166. VAN GAVEREN DENNIS - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
167. VANHEE ARNE - WAC TEAM HOBOKEN
168. VAN DER BORGHT LAURENT - VAN EYCK SPORT
169. VERNIERSJEROEN - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
170. FRANSEN TIMO - WILTON SNEL VOORUIT
171. JONKER WILCO - THEO MIDDELKAMP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Close