1 Peter Hawkins Team Ras Mumhan E 50 3:42:10 @ 0:00:00
2 Tom Southam Team Halfords Bikehut E 45 3:42:11 @ 0:00:02
3 David Fletcher Science in Sport - Trek 2 29 3:42:11 @ 0:00:02
4 Dan Staite Python Racing Team E 27 3:42:11 @ 0:00:02
5 Tim Dunford Hargroves Cycles 2 19 3:42:11 @ 0:00:02
6 Miceal Concannon Team Ras Mumhan E 47 3:42:18 @ 0:00:08
7 Christopher McNamara Wildside RT E 1 3:42:20 @ 0:00:10
8 Richard Hoult London Dynamo 1 54 3:42:24 @ 0:00:14
9 Richard Cartland Team Corley Cycles E 42 3:42:28 @ 0:00:18
10 Martin Smith Team Certini E 41 3:42:30 @ 0:00:20
11 Ross Creber Science in Sport - Trek 1 30 3:42:30 @ 0:00:20
12 Allan Ridler Team Certini 2 37 3:48:47 @ 0:06:37
13 Wouter Sybrandy Sigma Sport RT E 36 3:48:47 @ 0:06:37
14 Phil Anthony Downland Cycles 2 10 3:48:47 @ 0:06:37
15 John Heaton-Armstrong Fit-For 2 17 3:48:47 @ 0:06:37
16 Andy Betts Twickenham CC 1 52 3:48:47 @ 0:06:37
17 Ben Wilson Private Member 2 26 3:48:54 @ 0:06:44
18 Tim Moorhouse Boneshakerbikes.com 2 6 3:48:54 @ 0:06:44
19 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC 2 23 3:49:02 @ 0:06:52
20 Lee Tunnicliffe DHCyclesport.co.uk 1 8 3:49:02 @ 0:06:52
21 Steve Golla Sigma Sport RT 1 35 3:51:33 @ 0:09:23
22 Michael Bisson DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 9 3:51:48 @ 0:09:38
23 Stephen Gowar Sigma Sport RT 1V 34 3:51:48 @ 0:09:38
24 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 2 18 3:51:52 @ 0:09:42
25 Jason Flooks Team Certini 1 40 3:51:59 @ 0:09:49
26 Gary Dodd Sigma Sport RT 1V 32 3:51:59 @ 0:09:49
27 Brendan Lacey Team Ras Mumhan 1 46 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
28 Mark Sussex Wildside RT 2 3 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
29 Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport RT 1 31 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
30 David Seager San Fairy Ann CC 2 55 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
31 Steven Saunders Kingston Wheelers 2 22 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
32 Ian Legg Team Emporelli 1 43 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
33 Niall Brosnan Team Ras Mumhan 1 49 3:52:03 @ 0:09:53
34 Robert Jackson Downland Cycles 3 11 3:52:18 @ 0:10:08
35 Toby Roberts Downland Cycles 3 12 3:52:23 @ 0:10:13
36 Guy Powdrill London Dynamo 2 24 3:52:32 @ 0:10:22
37 James Smith Team Certini 1 39 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
38 Matthew Ewings ES Torgini 1 15 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
39 Mark Matthews awcycles.co.uk 2 5 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
40 Simon Bird Dulwich Paragon CC 3 14 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
41 Steve Home Twickenham CC 2 53 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
42 Tom Last Kinesis UK 1 20 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
43 Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut E 44 3:52:37 @ 0:10:27
44 Simon McNamara Wildside RT 1 4 3:52:46 @ 0:10:36
45 Christian Prior Onimpex Bio-racer RT 2 25 3:52:59 @ 0:10:49
46 Justin Callaway DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 7 3:53:07 @ 0:10:57
47 Michael Lucey Team Ras Mumhan 1 48 3:53:07 @ 0:10:57
48 James Beaumont Kingston Wheelers 3 21 3:53:07 @ 0:10:57
49 Gary Andrews Team Certini 2 38 3:53:19 @ 0:11:09
50 Andrew McKie Norwood Paragon CC 2V 56 3:53:26 @ 0:11:16
51 Richard Tanguy ES Torgini 1 16 3:53:26 @ 0:11:16
52 Mike Harrison Sigma Sport RT 1 33 3:55:00 @ 0:12:50
53 Jaco Ehlers Wildside RT 2 2 3:58:00 @ 0:15:50
54 Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC 2 13 4:10:00 @ 0:27:50
dnf Gavin Spiers Reading CC 3 28 @
dns Stephen Osullivan Team Ras Mumhan 51 @
Close