1 97 STUYVEN Jasper BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN Vlaams Brabant 2:07:20
2 140 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
3 165 PONS Gaëtan PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES Liège 0:00:00
4 85 SAELENS Andres KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
5 1 YSENBAARDT Christophe ISOREX CYCLING TEAM Antwerpen 0:00:00
6 148 WASTYN Emiel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
7 86 SEEUWS Jonas WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
8 4 COENEN Glenn BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN Antwerpen 0:00:00
9 43 CAROLUS Jorne AVIA CYCLING TEAM Limburg 0:00:57
10 82 VLAEMINCK Jelle BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
11 156 VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL Hainaut 0:00:57
12 162 DEMONCEAU Cédric PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES Liège 0:00:57
13 62 CLAEYS Timothy VC 'T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
14 29 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:57
15 47 LODEWIJKS Gert KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg 0:00:57
16 17 PEELAERS Jeff DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW Antwerpen 0:00:57
17 23 SEMPELS Aron DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW Antwerpen 0:00:57
18 146 VERSTRAETE Ludwig WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
19 60 BUYSSE Lennert VC 'T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
20 141 VANHOORNE Valentijn BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
21 114 BOUVRY Dieter WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
22 40 AERTS Alexander SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG Limburg 0:00:57
23 48 SLINGERS Kristof CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS Limburg 0:00:57
24 71 MERLIER Tim C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
25 118 DE BAENE Tim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
26 2 ADAMS Jens KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:57
27 154 STILITE Mikaël MULTISPORT LAUWERYS VC CENTRE.BE Hainaut 0:00:57
28 67 VAN DEN ABBEELE Floris WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
29 139 VANDAMME Miguel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
30 15 KOUWENBERGH Bryan EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:57
31 52 VANDERLUYDEN Sjoerd KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg 0:00:57
32 133 MAERTENS Elias TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
33 83 DE GREVE Enzo ISOREX CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
34 126 FERYN Kevin JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
35 122 DERYCKE Gilles KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
36 69 LIEVENS Niels KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
37 110 ALLEGAERT Matthijs JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
38 53 ZIMMERMANN Dieter SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW Limburg 0:00:57
39 87 VAN DER VEKEN Timo WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
40 116 BUYCK Niels TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
41 138 VAN LERBERGHE Bert KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
42 42 BROEKMANS Glenn CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORS Limburg 0:00:57
43 147 VIAENE Jonas WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
44 130 LAGAGE Frederique KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
45 46 GEERTS Frederik SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW Limburg 0:00:57
46 8 GIESBERTS Jeroen KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:57
47 132 LAPEIRE Simon JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:57
Close