Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff Etapplac.
1 2 ERICSSON Fredrik Team Cykelcity 5:21:46 9 25 1
2 1 BJELKMARK Jonas Team Cykelcity 5:23:32 1:46 2 1 4
3 192 ANDERSSON Lars CK FitForFight.se 5:24:43 2:57 10 13 6
4 27 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA/Team MA 5:24:47 3:01 35 21 3
5 22 HALVARSSON Martin Borås CA/Team MA 5:25:13 3:27 16 2 12
6 158 WETTERHALL Alexand Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:25:37 3:51 8 24 7
7 25 NILSSON Ove Borås CA/Team MA 5:25:43 3:57 51 16 11
8 193 SCOTT David CK Norrtälje 5:26:00 4:14 58 32 5
9 5 SANDELL Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity 5:26:12 4:26 4 74 2
10 90 PENTON Nils Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:26:14 4:28 67 10 15
11 23 JOHNSEN Christoffer Borås CA/Team MA 5:26:49 5:03 73 17 18
12 6 STILLFORS Andreas Team Cykelcity 5:26:55 5:09 12 12 22
13 84 ERIKSSON Johan Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:26:57 5:11 26 34 10
14 8 WILERT Henric Team Cykelcity 5:27:11 5:25 37 15 26
15 132 FORSLUND Mathias Motala AIF CK 5:27:12 5:26 18 64 8
16 205 STENBERG Anders Värnamo CK 5:27:20 5:34 20 11 28
17 26 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA/Team MA 5:27:28 5:42 6 18 20
18 101 DJURBACK Jonas Falu CK 5:27:31 5:45 24 67 9
19 194 ANDERSSON Mats FK Trampen 5:27:44 5:58 49 36 14
20 16 LÖFGREN Tomas Borlänge CK 5:27:49 6:03 1 26 16
21 64 ROSIN Gustaf CK Valhall 5:27:54 6:08 84 8 35
22 126 TORGERSEN Tobias Lillehammer CK 5:28:10 6:24 38 4 39
23 9 ÖSTERLING Robert Team Cykelcity 32 30 17
24 51 ERICSSON Patrik CK Ringen 5:28:23 6:37 102 48 13
25 104 ÖIJER Henrik Falu CK 5:28:25 6:39 72 14 38
26 3 GUNNARS Jan Team Cykelcity 5:28:37 6:51 55 37 19
27 54 LÖFVING Patrik CK Ringen 5:28:39 6:53 14 35 23
28 204 KARLSSON Gustav Åstorps CK 5:29:16 7:30 83 47 21
29 157 SÖDERGRANN Jakob Team Cyclesport.se/BD 11 6 49
30 154 LARSÉN Richard Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:29:27 7:41 45 29 32
31 53 LARSEN Marcus CK Ringen 70 7 50
32 83 DUNBERG Johannes Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:29:36 7:50 47 51 27
33 43 JOHANSSON Michael CK Hymer 5:29:54 8:08 58 22 42
34 89 MORÉN Patrik Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:29:55 8:09 28 19 44
35 72 HERMANSSON Christe CK Wänershof 5:29:56 8:10 66 41 31
36 45 SUNDSTRÖM Peter CK Hymer 5:29:59 8:13 51 50 30
37 85 HALVORSEN Pär Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:30:06 8:20 21 3 60
38 131 ANDERSSON Rick Motala AIF CK 5:30:07 8:21 15 60 34
39 111 BLECKUR Lars IF Castor 5:30:10 8:24 63 65 33
40 13 HARITZ Anders Borlänge CK 5:30:13 8:27 60 38 37
41 133 JANSSON Mattias Motala AIF CK 5:30:14 8:28 21 43 36
42 24 LINDÉN Andreas Borås CA/Team MA 5:30:18 8:32 30 28 40
43 171 ERIKSSON Kim Upsala CK 5:30:30 8:44 19 80 25
44 174 RAUX Andreas Upsala CK 5:30:39 8:53 103 62 24
45 88 MARKLUND David Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:30:43 8:57 73 9 62
46 153 JOHANSSON Marcus Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:31:19 9:33 24 70 41
47 196 AHLSTRAND Jonas Ramnäs CK 5:31:47 10:01 3 40 52
48 52 KARLSSON Pontus CK Ringen 5:31:48 10:02 70 46 48
49 33 NORDSTRÖM Alexand Bålsta CK 40 49 51
50 67 SVENSSON Mattias CK Valhall 5:31:50 10:04 91 61 46
51 15 JAKOBSSON Jan Borlänge CK 5:32:10 10:24 80 63 53
52 156 RUDENSTAM Filip Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:32:21 10:35 23 52 58
53 155 NYSTRAND Johan Team Cyclesport.se/BD 46 71 56
54 175 RINCON-AMAT Salvad Upsala CK 5:32:22 10:36 99 58 54
55 112 COLBJÖRNSEN Sigve IF Castor 5:32:28 10:42 61 78 55
56 81 BALCK Johan Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:32:33 10:47 93 75 57
57 82 DAHLBERG Linus Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:32:38 10:52 7 39 61
58 66 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 5:32:43 10:57 40 23 67
59 113 KINGSTAD Fredrik IF Castor 5:33:02 11:16 47 33 65
60 134 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK 5:33:21 11:35 28 77 64
61 162 JOHANSSON Henrik Team Red Dragon 5:33:23 11:37 77 81 47
62 63 MOBERG Lennart CK Valhall 5:33:26 11:40 87 72 63
63 86 HAVNEVIK GISKE Jon Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:33:57 12:11 62 68 66
64 139 OLSSON Michael Motala AIF CK 5:34:42 12:56 38 5 77
65 31 CARLSSON Mikael Bålsta CK 5:34:45 12:59 89 54 68
66 71 FALK Magnus CK Wänershof 5:35:18 13:32 55 42 72
67 42 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer 5:35:19 13:33 78 66 71
68 41 FAGERLUND Martin CK Hymer 5:36:13 14:27 67 55 73
69 122 FREDHEIM Vegar Lillehammer CK 5:36:24 14:38 92 59 74
70 125 STENSLÖKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 5:37:49 16:03 94 73 78
71 124 PLATOU Kristian Lillehammer CK 5:38:17 16:31 31 56 81
72 195 WINDISCH David Nässjö CK 5:38:24 16:38 80 79 80
73 202 SVENSSON Mattias Vértex CK 5:38:46 17:00 43 31 83
74 151 GRIMBECK Christoffer Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:38:53 17:07 50 83 75
75 73 SJÖSTAD Emil CK Wänershof 5:39:23 17:37 84 45 82
76 199 NYSTRAND Mikael Uddevalla CK 5:39:36 17:50 97 82 76
77 44 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 5:41:00 19:14 87 27 85
78 91 SÖDERGÅRD Lars Cyclefactory.com - Vall 5:42:37 20:51 82 95 29
79 197 KUMLIN Per Spårvägen CF 5:42:48 21:02 69 84 70
80 191 GARCIA Diego CK Falken 5:44:14 22:28 51 101 43
81 61 JOHNSSON Örjan CK Valhall 5:44:30 22:44 90 91 45
82 152 GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Cyclesport.se/BD 5:44:34 22:48 42 57 86
83 68 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall 5:45:25 23:39 63 94 59
84 14 HÄGG Mikael Borlänge CK 5:47:29 25:43 44 88 69
85 121 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK 5:49:35 27:49 55 85 79
86 21 GUSTAVSSON Jörgen Borås CA/Team MA 5:52:31 30:45 76 89 84
Laxå CK.
Close