Place No UCI code Surname, name Team Time&Gap
1 42 NED19821207 BLOKS Hans CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 20h29'22''
2 53 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAVA KRANJ 0'16''
3 91 SRB19800312 STEVIC Ivan NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 0'34''
4 2 SVK19750518 RISKA Martin RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR0M'3.5 W'' ELS
5 23 GER19830515 LANG Martin ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKER1'E12I ''
6 81 AUT19860728 PÖLL Stefan (*) ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS 1'54''
7 41 NED19770417 BERKENBOSCH Maint CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 2'21''
8 11 AUT19831002 GAUBITZER Michael AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 8'04''
9 182 NED19800408 VIDELER Jorne RIETVELD – LSE WIELERTEAM 9'45''
10 121 HUN19760831 SZÓRÁDI Balázs FTC 12'13''
11 92 SRB19870801 DUKIC Aleksandar (*) NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 12'52''
12 141 HUN19810306 KISS Gergely ATLANTIS CASINO 13'27''
13 151 GER19841214 GNIOT Felix NORDLAND-HAMBURG 14'36''
14 5 AUT19870320 GRASSMANN Franz (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR15M'3. 0W''ELS
15 22 GER19830410 HONSTEIN Timo ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKE1R6E'0I5''
16 26 SUI19851016 WISLER Janick ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKE1R7E'2I4''
17 54 SLO19880527 FURDI Blas (*) SAVA KRANJ 17'28''
18 95 SRB19890203 KASA Gabor (*) NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA - `` -
19 3 AUT19880804 HRINKOW Dominik (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR18M'1. 2W''ELS
20 52 SLO19890610 RAKUS Nejc (*) SAVA KRANJ 18'54''
21 93 SRB19820215 SPASIC Dragan NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 19'05''
22 83 AUT19810815 NINDL Werner ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS 19'24''
23 104 POL19860201 STRZEDULA Lukasz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA KOZI1E9G'4L7O''WY
24 36 GER19890301 BODENSCHATZ Florian (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 21'55''
25 82 CZE19840314 LECHNER Petr ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS 22'33''
26 33 GER19870530 JANORSCHKE Grischa (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 23'07''
27 4 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR25M'4. 9W''ELS
28 1 AUT19820714 BRADLEY Andrew RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR25M'5. 9W''ELS
29 34 GER19860713 SCHLÜTER Jean Mitja (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 26'50''
30 32 GER19870620 FIEDLER Jakob (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 27'14''
31 21 SUI19830601 BOURGEOIS Guillaume ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKE2R8E'1I8''
32 105 POL19880115 OSOWSKI Mateusz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA KOZI3E0G'0L9O''WY
33 181 NED19881102 DECKERS Aaron (*) RIETVELD – LSE WIELERTEAM 30'33''
34 24 SUI19880415 ROHNER Lukas (*) ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKE3R2E'2I0''
35 45 NED19860609 KUSTERS Yvo (*) CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 32'38''
36 84 AUT19880908 SINGER Michael (*) ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS 33'54''
37 186 NED19870326 KUSTER Teun (*) RIETVELD – LSE WIELERTEAM 34'54''
38 74 NED19861108 KOREVAAR Daniel (*) PROFILINE 34'58''
39 75 GER19880516 KUPFERNAGEL Danilo (*) PROFILINE 35'20''
40 85 AUT19850624 PAVITSCHITZ Christian ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS 36'57''
41 15 AUT19710801 BRUCKNER Ferdinand AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 38'37''
42 51 SLO19890706 BONCA Blaz (*) SAVA KRANJ 39'41''
43 25 GER19870526 SCHNEIDER Nico (*) ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBACKE4R0E'0I9''
44 103 POL19890722 PATYNSKI Dawid (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA KOZI4E0G'5L3O''WY
45 31 GER19871216 BURGHARDT Holger (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 42'02''
46 72 NED19870602 FRANZEN Timo (*) PROFILINE 42'28''
47 132 NED19811016 SMITS Florian GIANT-GYÖMRŐ 44'25''
48 154 GER19880602 STOLL Mathias (*) NORDLAND-HAMBURG 46'17''
49 6 AUT19870127 MAYR Thomas RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH GOUR47M'4. 6W''ELS
50 101 POL19880301 KORALEWSKI Jakub (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA KOZI5E0G'1L8O''WY
51 122 HUN19720928 SPECZIÁR Viktor FTC 54'10''
52 71 GER19870716 BRAND Martin (*) PROFILINE 57'11''
53 12 AUT19890824 PAVLU Michal (*) AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 57'29''
54 44 NED19840330 HARMS Jos CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 58'01''
55 111 SVK19740407 SALON Ivan KPC SLOVAN SAFETY KOSICE 59'10''
56 35 GER19790322 BACH Christian CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 61'49''
57 183 NED19850607 HOUWELING Arjen RIETVELD – LSE WIELERTEAM 65'04''
58 106 POL19891010 KWIATOWSKI Mateusz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA KOZI6E6G'3L8O''WY
59 16 AUT19750908 FUCHS Eduard AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 67'50''
60 13 AUT19811125 BRUGGER Florian AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 1h10'05''
61 184 NED19850405 VOSKUILEN Dennis RIETVELD – LSE WIELERTEAM 1h16'02''
62 124 HUN19710911 MERŐ Csaba FTC 1h18'29''
63 144 HUN19840610 FEKETE Dániel ATLANTIS CASINO 1h18'58''
Foto-finish - Data processing
ivo.rilovic@zg.htnet.hr
SPR12 34,8km
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 34 GER19860713 SCHLÜTER Jean Mitja (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 3
2 54 SLO19880527 FURDI Blas (*) SAVA KRANJ 2
3 103 POL19890722 PATYNSKI Dawid (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA 1
Point classification after 5th Stage B
Pl. No UCI code Surname, name Team Pt
1 181 NED19881102 DECKERS Aaron (*) RIETVELD – LSE 21
2 34 GER19860713 SCHLÜTER Jean Mitja (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 19
3 42 NED19821207 BLOKS Hans CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 13
4 2 SVK19750518 RISKA Martin RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 10
5 5 AUT19870320 GRASSMANN Franz (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 10
6 92 SRB19870801 DUKIC Aleksandar (*) NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 10
7 91 SRB19800312 STEVIC Ivan NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 9
8 15 AUT19710801 BRUCKNER Ferdinand AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 8
9 32 GER19870620 FIEDLER Jakob (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 8
10 44 NED19840330 HARMS Jos CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 8
11 82 CZE19840314 LECHNER Petr ARBÖ - KTM – JUNKERS 8
12 95 SRB19890203 KASA Gabor (*) NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 8
13 53 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAVA KRANJ 7
14 4 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 6
15 33 GER19870530 JANORSCHKE Grischa (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 6
16 93 SRB19820215 SPASIC Dragan NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 6
17 23 GER19830515 LANG Martin ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S 4
18 104 POL19860201 STRZEDULA Lukasz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA 4
19 151 GER19841214 GNIOT Felix NORDLAND-HAMBURG 4
20 25 GER19870526 SCHNEIDER Nico (*) ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S 3
21 36 GER19890301 BODENSCHATZ Florian (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 3
22 52 SLO19890610 RAKUS Nejc (*) SAVA KRANJ 3
23 182 NED19800408 VIDELER Jorne RIETVELD – LSE 3
24 1 AUT19820714 BRADLEY Andrew RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 2
25 31 GER19871216 BURGHARDT Holger (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 2
26 45 NED19860609 KUSTERS Yvo (*) CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 2
27 51 SLO19890706 BONCA Blaz (*) SAVA KRANJ 2
28 54 SLO19880527 FURDI Blas (*) SAVA KRANJ 2
29 72 NED19870602 FRANZEN Timo (*) PROFILINE 2
30 81 AUT19860728 PÖLL Stefan (*) ARBÖ - KTM – JUNKERS 2
31 103 POL19890722 PATYNSKI Dawid (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA 1
32 141 HUN19810306 KISS Gergely ATLANTIS CASINO 1
33
Team order after 5th Stage B
Pl Team Time&Gap
1 NATIONAL SERBIA 61:52:20
2 RC ARBÖ RESCH 0:01:59
3 ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S 0:06:39
4 SAVA KRANJ 0:06:56
5 CYCLINGTEAM JO 0:10:58
6 ARBÖ - KTM - 0:17:58
7 CONTINENTAL 0:34:34
8 RIETVELD – LSE 0:48:26
9 AUSTRIA DENZEL 0:50:05
10 MGLKS BLEKITNI 0:59:55
11 PROFILINE 1:17:50
12 FTC 1:55:32
Jerseys owners after 5th Stage
Jerseys: No UCI code Surname, name Team
Yellow 42 NED19821207 BLOKS Hans CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
Polka dot 22 GER19830410 HONSTEIN Timo ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUS
Green 181 NED19881102 DECKERS Aaron (*) RIETVELD – LSE WIELERT
White 81 AUT19860728 PÖLL Stefan (*) ARBÖ - KTM - JUNKERS
Hill climb classification after 5th Stage B
PL No UCI code Surename, name Team Pt
1 22 GER19830410 HONSTEIN Timo ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBA 22
2 53 SLO19840301 KERKEZ Vladimir SAVA KRANJ 18
3 25 GER19870526 SCHNEIDER Nico (*) ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBAC 16
4 15 AUT19710801 BRUCKNER Ferdinand AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 15
5 104 POL19860201 STRZEDULA Lukasz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA 15
6 26 SUI19851016 WISLER Janick ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBA 12
7 95 SRB19890203 KASA Gabor (*) NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 12
8 42 NED19821207 BLOKS Hans CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 12
9 52 SLO19890610 RAKUS Nejc (*) SAVA KRANJ 12
10 32 GER19870620 FIEDLER Jakob (*) CONTINENTAL TEAM MILRAM 9
11 23 GER19830515 LANG Martin ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBA 9
12 83 AUT19810815 NINDL Werner ARBÖ - KTM – JUNKERS 8
13 11 AUT19831002 GAUBITZER Michael AUSTRIA DENZEL CLIFF 7
14 1 AUT19820714 BRADLEY Andrew RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 6
15 2 SVK19750518 RISKA Martin RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH 6
16 105 POL19880115 OSOWSKI Mateusz (*) MGLKS BLEKITNI DOBRAWA 5
17 54 SLO19880527 FURDI Blas (*) SAVA KRANJ 5
18 81 AUT19860728 PÖLL Stefan (*) ARBÖ - KTM – JUNKERS 4
19 141 HUN19810306 KISS Gergely ATLANTIS CASINO 4
20 4 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo (*) RC ARBÖ RESCH & FRISCH G 3
21 41 NED19770417 BERKENBOSCH Maint CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 2
22 151 GER19841214 GNIOT Felix NORDLAND-HAMBURG 2
23 21 SUI19830601 BOURGEOIS Guillaume ATLAS-P. - ROMER'S HAUSBAC 1
24 82 CZE19840314 LECHNER Petr ARBÖ - KTM – JUNKERS 1
Communique No 6
RAS
Panel of commisaires:
Ladislav Mamužić – National commisaire - Venczli Krisztian
Close