1. VAN BILSEN Kenneth - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
2. BEATSE Dries - O.O.PARIKE
3. SPRENGERS Thomas - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
4. VERHAMME Simon - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
5. DEMARE Arnaud - WASQUEHAL
6. JANS Roy - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
7. DZERVUS Darijus - LITUBEL
8. HERREBAUT Jeffrey - DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
9. COMMANDEUR Leon - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
10. POSTHUMA Jelle - SPARKASSE
11. DE MAREZ Ruben - KON. BALEN B.C.
12. VAN TITTELBOOM Federik - DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
13. DUMOULIN Tom - DISTRICT LIMBURG NED
14. VAN GOETHEM Brian - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
15. VAN DE MEER Tom - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
16. OPDEBEECK Thomas - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
17. SCHOONBROODT Bob - DISTRICT LIMBURG NED
18. MASSIE Niels - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
19. DEWAELE Alessandro - TIELTSE RENNERS
20. ENGELEN Ruben - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
21. VUYLSTEKER Pieter - REIGERLO BEERNEM VELO SPORT
22. SINNIGE Thom - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
23. RIGAUX Lewis - O.O.PARIKE
24. NAESEN Oliver - DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
25. DEWEER Jochen - DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
26. BROEDERS Garrit - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
27. MAERTENS Jelle - TIELTSE RENNERS
28. IMMING Bram - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
29. NIEUWDORP Nick - THEO MIDDELKAMP
30. SCHATCHTNER Patrick - SPARKASSE
31. VANVEERDEGHEM Giel - DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
32. EVERSDIJK Nick - THEO MIDDELKAMP
33. BRUSSELMAN Brian - JONGE RENNER NED
34. WYTINCK Niels - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
35. CALLENS Kevin - KON. BALEN B.C.
36. VANSTAEN Roman - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
37. NOLTEN Bram - DISTRICT LIMBURG NED
38. SCHEPMANS Pieter - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
39. HERZOG Nikolai - FACHKLINIK DR HERZOG
40. DEPRAETERE Hannes - DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
41. SPILLEBEEN Carl - MAES KOKSIJDE
42. MARTENS Steffen - KVC DEINZE
43. HAUER Nir - TELAVIV CYCLING CLUB
44. VEKEMANS Yannick - J R VOLLEZELE
45. CLEMME Kevin - MAES KOKSIJDE
46. NECKEBROECK Sven - O.O.PARIKE
47. COHEN Noam - TELAVIV CYCLING CLUB
48. BIERSTEKER Eelco - ALCMARIA VICTRIX NED
49. MEERSMAN Jens - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
50. CLAES Michael - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
51. LOUWAGIE Klaas - MAES KOKSIJDE
52. VAN IMMERSEEL Gert Jan - KON. BALEN B.C.
53. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
54. SCHMITZ Mortz - SPARKASSE
55. WESSELS Jacob - SPARKASSE
56. VANDYCK Niels - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
57. TEN HARTOG Guy - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
58. DE KEUKELAERE Sven - O.O.PARIKE
59. VERSCHAEVE Niels - TIELTSE RENNERS
60. DERILLE Michael - ISOREX CT GAVERE
61. KASTER Joeri - THEO MIDDELKAMP
62. TUINMAN Dennis - ALCMARIA VICTRIX NED
63. JACOBS Matthias - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
64. IMPE Jasper - TIELTSE RENNERS
65. VAN OVERMEIRE Jake - ASFR RACING TEAM
66. SEGHERS Tim - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
67. KONING Pieter - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
68. VERHAEGEN Soren - ISOREX CT GAVERE
69. DHAEZE Jeffrey - ISOREX CT GAVERE
70. ROELEN Thijs - JONGE RENNER NED
71. DE BENEDICTIS Claudio - FACHKLINIK DR HERZOG
72. VAN DE WAETER Sean - O.O.PARIKE
73. HAERS Joris - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
74. DEMONIE Jens - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
75. HOLBRECHTS Jens - J R VOLLEZELE
76. DELITTE Maxime - R PEDAL ST MARTIN
77. DURANT Joaquim - J R VOLLEZELE
78. HOUFFLIJN Kenneth - KVC DEINZE
79. GEETS Simon - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
80. TE BUCK Jesse - ALCMARIA VICTRIX NED
81. DEPUYDT Kenny - MAES KOKSIJDE
82. STAM Dammy - SINNIGEBOUW WIELERTEAM
83. BOSSAER Gatien - ISOREX CT GAVERE
84. VAN SPEYBROECK Tim - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
85. GHILBERT Valentin - WASQUEHAL
86. PEETERS Karl - DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN
87. VAN HAM Gert Jan - KON. BALEN B.C.
88. BEKAERT Steve - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
89. VAN CANNEGEM Kenny - BODYSOL LOTTO MENEN CT
90. BOK Yannick - SPARKASSE
91. VERTONGHEN Willem - THOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
92. MOLLEN Kevin - CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
93. GALENS Stieven - ISOREX CT GAVERE
Close