1 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Kelme 4.30.16 (40.560 km/h)
2 Unai Etxebarria Arana (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
3 David Etxebarria Alkorta (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) iBanesto.com
5 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Spa) iBanesto.com
6 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
7 Michael Rasmussen (Den) CSC-Tiscali
8 José Azevedo (Por) ONCE-Eroski
9 Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve (Spa) Jazztel-Costa de Almeria
10 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) iBanesto.com
11 B Castanheira (Por) LA Pecol
12 Koldo Gil (Spa) iBanesto.com
13 Aitor Silloniz Aresti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0.08
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Kelme 1.03
15 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Spa) Kelme
16 Tyler Hamilton (USA) CSC-Tiscali
17 Juan Fuentes Angullo (Spa) Saeco-Longoni Sport
18 Rafael Casero Moreno (Spa) Jazztel-Costa de Almeria
19 Oscar Laguna Garcia (Spa) Relax-Fuenlabrada
20 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2r-Prevoyance
21 Jose M Vazquez Palomo (Spa) Colchon-Relax Fuenlabrada
22 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Marcos Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
24 Ricardo Valdes (Spa) Jazztel-Costa del Almeria 1.09
25 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 1.13
26 José A Garrido (Arg) Jazztel-Costa del Almeria 1.16
27 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Colchon-Relax Fuenlabrada
28 David Vazquez Garcia (Spa) Relax-Fuenlabrada
29 Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Konstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Itera
31 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2r-Prevoyance
32 Sergio Perez (Spa) Colchon-Relax Fuenlabrada
33 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
34 Alexandre Grux (Fra) Ag2r-Prevoyance
35 Maruisz Sabaliauskas (Ltu) Saeco Longoni Sport
36 Gustavo Toledo (Arg) Jazztel-Costa del Almeria
37 Denis Menchov (Rus) iBanesto.com
38 Oscar Mason (Ita) Saeco-Longoni Sport
39 Santiago Perez (Spa) Kelme
40 Marcelino Garcia (Spa) CSC-Tiscali 1.22
41 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) LA Pecol 1.37
42 Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Spa) Kelme 1.57
43 Unai Yus Querejeta (Spa) Cantanhede-Marques de Mar 2.25
44 Aitor Silloniz Aresti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5.07
45 Jose Rosa (Por) LA Pecol
46 Pedro M Andrade (Por) LA Pecol
47 José Javier Gomez Gozalo (Spa) Kelme
48 Gaizka Lejarreta Martin (Spa) LA-Pecol
49 Gustavo Otero (Spa) Kelme
50 Pedro Diaz Lobato (Spa) Jazztel-Costa de Almeria 8.17
51 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) iBanesto.com
52 Manuel Calvente (Spa) CSC-Tiscali 8.20
53 Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (Spa) iBanesto.com 8.21
54 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) iBanesto.com
55 Inigo Chaurreau Bernardez (Spa) Ag2r-Prevoyance 9.39
56 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Itera
57 Julen Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 9.41
58 Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro (Spa) ONCE-Eroski 10.24
Close