1.. 98 . SUI19710510 DOPPMANN Priska . . . . RLT Cervélo-Lifeforce PRO Cycl 2: 55 : 05 + 00 : 00 10
2.. 81 . GER19810115 HENNIG Angela . . . . . . . . DSB DSB Bank . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 56 : 27 + 01 : 22 6
3.. 77 . GER19810928 WORRACK Trixi . . . . . . . NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versich 2: 56 : 27 + 01 : 22 4
4.. 96 . GER19820710 DÜSTER Sarah . . . . . . . . RLT Cervélo-Lifeforce PRO Cycl 2: 56 : 42 + 01 : 37
5.. 108 . GER19880412 SÜß Jana . . . . . . . . . . . . . . GER Německo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
6.. 131 . AUT19800412 GRÜNZWEIL Manuela . . . EHN ELK Haus . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
7.. 7 . NED19890702 L.M. BRAND Lucinda . . . . RCS De Zuidwesthoek . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
8.. 120 . GER19871021 POHL Stephanie . . . . . . . . . MIX Brothers-Charlotenburg . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
9.. 129 . CZE19800322 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina . . . . EHN ELK Haus . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
10.. 83 . NED19870513 VOS Marianne . . . . . . . . . . DSB DSB Bank . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
11.. 67 . NOR19791114 EIE VATLAND Hege . . . . TTU Team Tubanters . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
12.. 24 . BEL19790105 DE VOCHT Liesbet . . . . . . VVP Vrienden van Het Platteland 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
13.. 89 . GER19810124 SEIDEL Claudia . . . . . . . . KOM Koga Miyata . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
14.. 125 . RUS19851006 ILINYKH Julia . . . . . . . . . PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
15.. 84 . NED19790705 WANROIJ Marieke . . . . . . DSB DSB Bank . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
16.. 15 . NED19810630 PIJNENBORG Mascha . . . RLT Redsun Ladies Team . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
17.. 72 . AUT19840715 SCHOBER Bernadette . . . . UNG Team Uniqua . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
18.. 14 . NED19791113 P.E. DIJKMAN Petra . . . . . RLT Redsun Ladies Team . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
19.. 23 . BEL19740609 VAN RIE An . . . . . . . . . . . VVP Vrienden van Het Platteland 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
20.. 54 . LTU19890524 ZABLOCKYTE Egle . . . . . LTU Litva . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
21.. 102 . SWE19881024 FAHLIN Emilia . . . . . . . . . TMP Team Columbia . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
22.. 33 . GBR19781002 SILVERSIDES Emma . . . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
23.. 82 . GER19800428 LEBIG Tina . . . . . . . . . . . DSB DSB Bank . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
24.. 139 . USA19790318 RUITER Christina . . . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
25.. 104 . GER19750828 WICHMANN Anke . . . . . . TMP Team Columbia . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
26.. 95 . AUS19850921 RAYN Carla . . . . . . . . . . . RLT Cervélo-Lifeforce PRO Cycl 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
27.. 105 . GER19840308 KELLER Luise . . . . . . . . . . TMP Team Columbia . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
28.. 60 . LTU19901130 SOSNA Kotažyna . . . . . . . . LTU Litva . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
29.. 140 . USA19860225 MUCH Rebecca . . . . . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
30.. 136 . USA19791214 POWERS Alison . . . . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2: 59 : 35 + 04 : 30
31.. 57 . LTU19881018 TREBAITE Aušrine . . . . . . LTU Litva . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 04 : 49 + 09 : 44
32.. 126 . RUS19881112 MOLICHEVA Irina . . . . . PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . . 3: 05 : 02 + 09 : 57
33.. 28 . NED19891029 A.P. DE WILDT Anne . . . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi 3: 09 : 13 + 14 : 08
34.. 26 . GBR19770530 CULLEN Kate . . . . . . . . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi 3: 09 : 13 + 14 : 08
35.. 130 . GER19861019 DEGLE Stefanie . . . . . . . . . EHN ELK Haus . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 09 : 13 + 14 : 08
36.. 71 . LUX19880201 LAMBORELLE Nathalie . . UNG Team Uniqua . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 09 : 13 + 14 : 08
37.. 1 . AUS19640911 WATT Kathrryn . . . . . . . . KWC Kathy Watt Cycling . . . . . 3: 09 : 13 + 14 : 08
38.. 103 . USA19851114 ABBOTT Mara . . . . . . . . . TMP Team Columbia . . . . . . . . . 3: 09 : 37 + 14 : 32
39.. 113 . GBR19721209 THOMAS Claire . . . . . . . . TLM Team Luciano Mixed . . . . 3: 10 : 16 + 15 : 11
40.. 94 . UKR19850820 SHPYLOVA Iryna . . . . . . . UKR Ukrajina . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
41.. 44 . POL19870204 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandr POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
42.. 90 . UKR19861221 SHARGA Olena . . . . . . . . . UKR Ukrajina . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
43.. 124 . RUS19810716 GAYUN Elena . . . . . . . . . PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
44.. 51 . BLR19840731 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana . . BLR Bělorusko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
45.. 80 . NED19761225 BEKKERING Danille . . . . DSB DSB Bank . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
46.. 32 . NED19850623 E.J. HEIJMANS Eva . . . . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
47.. 29 . NED19800216 L.C. VAN VLIET Linda . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
48.. 9 . NED19880302 M.VAN DE REE Monique RCS De Zuidwesthoek . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
49.. 68 . GBR19780825 HANDLEY Pippa . . . . . . . TTU Team Tubanters . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
50.. 114 . GBR19841201 DAY Gabriella . . . . . . . . . TLM Team Luciano Mixed . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
51.. 3 . BEL19881217 VERHAEGHE Hannah . . . KWC Kathy Watt Cycling . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
52.. 55 . LTU19881129 SKUJAITE Lina . . . . . . . . . LTU Litva . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
53.. 111 . GBR19720708 CALDICOTT Jeanette . . . . TLM Team Luciano Mixed . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
54.. 119 . GER19821011 KRPAL Nadine . . . . . . . . . MIX Brothers-Charlotenburg . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
55.. 66 . NED19781116 OLTHUIS Esther . . . . . . . . TTU Team Tubanters . . . . . . . . . 3: 13 : 43 + 18 : 38
AB .. 4 . BEL19891017 ARNOUTS Anne . . . . . . . . KWC Kathy Watt Cycling . . . . .
AB .. 18 . SWE19750606 STENERHAG Jennie . . . . RLT Redsun Ladies Team . . . . .
AB .. 31 . NED19821112 L. RINGLEVER Linda . . . . WHM Weyers-Hako-Movingladi
AB .. 43 . POL19820317 SADLECKA Magdalena . POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 47 . POL19901105 GORYCKA Paula . . . . . . POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 48 . BLR19900427 BARAZNA Yekatsiryna . . BLR Bělorusko . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 50 . BLR19881116 PAPKO Aksana . . . . . . . . . BLR Bělorusko . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 70 . CZE19890915 FIALOVÁ Dana . . . . . . . . . UNG Team Uniqua . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 73 . AUT19831110 PINTARELLI Daniela . . . . UNG Team Uniqua . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 79 . GER19860102 JÖHREND Marlen . . . . . . . NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versich
AB .. 85 . GER19891212 ZWICK Martina . . . . . . . . . KOM Koga Miyata . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 97 . SUI19841018 SCHNIDER Pascale . . . . . RLT Cervélo-Lifeforce PRO Cycl
AB .. 99 . SUI19831206 SCHWAGER Patricia . . . . RLT Cervélo-Lifeforce PRO Cycl
AB .. 110 . GER19740319 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka . . GER Německo . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 118 . GER19750225 JURANEK Susanne . . . . . . MIX Brothers-Charlotenburg . . . .
AB .. 123 . RUS19890116 BUDKO Olga . . . . . . . . . . PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . .
AB .. 134 . USA19810309 CARROLL Katharine . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 135 . USA19800420 MCNELLIS Carmen . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AB .. 145 . POL19891206 GRYKO Karolina . . . . . . . . PRI Primus . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DNS .. 12 . NED19810715 I.M. KLEP Inge . . . . . . . . . RLT Redsun Ladies Team . . . . .
DNS .. 22 . NED19860706 E.A. BAKKER Liesbeth . . VVP Vrienden van Het Platteland
DNS .. 109 . GER19900506 AMEND Hanna . . . . . . . . GER Německo . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 25 . NED19820930 J.E. WALLAARD Jaccolie VVP Vrienden van Het Platteland
DQ .. 35 . POL19850408 ZAMOLSKA Magdalena . . PAQ Pol - Aqua . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 39 . POL19840118 JASIŇSKA Malgorzata . . . PAQ Pol - Aqua . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 41 . POL19880902 RYCZEK Agnieszka . . . . . PAQ Pol - Aqua . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 42 . POL19831109 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 45 . POL19821208 KAPUSTA Sylwia . . . . . . POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 46 . POL19850301 GRZEBINOGA Monika . . POL Polsko . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 69 . SWE19750429 AUNE Karin . . . . . . . . . . . . UNG Team Uniqua . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 74 . SWE19870814 LINDBERG Marie . . . . . . . NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versich
DQ .. 75 . NED19840416 DE GOEDE Suzanne . . . . . NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versich
DQ .. 76 . GER19780910 KLEINMANN Larissa . . . . NUR Equipe Nürnberger Versich
DQ .. 86 . GER19710506 HEINE Nicole . . . . . . . . . . KOM Koga Miyata . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 91 . UKR19770215 KASHCHYSHYNA Oksan UKR Ukrajina . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 127 . RUS19860411 ABSALYAMOVA Venera PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . .
DQ .. 128 . RUS19751007 NOVIKOVA Elena . . . . . . PET Petrogradetz Team . . . . . . .
DQ .. 133 . AUT19791113 GRAUS Andrea . . . . . . . . . EHN ELK Haus . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 138 . USA19900609 MLLER Sinead . . . . . . . . USA USA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DQ .. 144 . POL19710124 MATUSIAK Bogumila . . . PRI Primus
Close