1 5 MESA Uberlino BOY 9h27'24"
2 20 OCHOA Israel NEC 0h 0'21"
3 66 ZAPATA Javier ORB 0h 0'36"
4 2 SIERRA Alvaro BOY 0h 0'48"
5 64 HERNANDEZ Jairo ORB 0h 1'12"
6 21 OSPINA German AAL 0h 1'35"
7 16 VANEGAS Jose Luis NEC 0h 2'27"
8 62 RINCON Daniel ORB 0h 2'49"
9 68 CASTAÑO Hector M ORB 0h 3'33"
10 4 MESA Ubaldo BOY 0h 3'33"
11 61 SANABRIA Miguel ORB 0h 3'53"
12 19 NIÑO Libardo NEC 0h 4' 8"
13 67 HERRERA Elder ORB 0h 4'54"
14 130 IBAÑEZ Jose MXE 0h 5'23"
15 88 ARDILA Mauricio LMA 0h 5'47"
16 31 OSPINA Armando CUN 0h 5'55"
17 63 AGUIRRE Julio Cesar ORB 0h 6' 5"
18 3 SARMIENTO Ismael BOY 0h 6'27"
19 27 VARGAS Nelson AAL 0h 7'39"
20 8 BERNAL Jair BOY 0h 9' 8"
21 10 HUERTAS Giovanny BOY 0h 9'39"
22 131 BECERRA Víctor MXE 0h10'46"
23 1 CAMARGO Angel Yesid BOY 0h10'59"
24 7 MESA Ricardo BOY 0h11' 4"
25 65 PALACIO Héctor I ORB 0h12'18"
26 26 MARTINEZ Ariel AAL 0h14'31"
27 23 BONILLA Hernán Darío AAL 0h14'57"
28 11 GONZALEZ Víctor H NEC 0h16'14"
29 132 FONSECA Graciano MXE 0h18'27"
30 18 MONTAÑA Raúl NEC 0h18'38"
31 75 BARAJAS Fernando SFR 0h19'26"
32 43 RANGEL Julio Cesar CCA 0h20' 9"
33 128 GUERRERO Javier MXE 0h23'57"
34 15 FONSECA Juan Carlos NEC 0h25'10"
35 69 OSORIO Carlos ORB 0h25'43"
36 70 GONZALEZ Javier SFR 0h26'31"
37 32 BERNAL Julio CUN 0h26'52"
38 91 SUAREZ Edilberto LMA 0h29'13"
39 89 LAVERDE Luis Felipe LMA 0h30' 3"
40 17 BARRERA Elkin NEC 0h30'17"
41 81 SOLER Omar LEC 0h30'55"
42 76 GUEVARA Jorge SFR 0h32'21"
43 28 GARCIA Ramon F AAL 0h32'25"
44 34 RUIZ Edgar CUN 0h33' 3"
45 30 LAVERDE Cesar AAL 0h33'26"
46 24 RAMIREZ Oved Yesid AAL 0h34'45"
47 12 NIÑO Miguel NEC 0h36'14"
48 72 GUASCA Alexánder SFR 0h36'52"
49 14 GOYENECHE Cesar NEC 0h38' 5"
50 71 RODRIGUEZ Gerardo SFR 0h38'26"
51 13 RUIZ Johnny NEC 0h38'40"
52 129 IBAÑEZ Rigoberto MXE 0h38'55"
53 113 BARRERO Juan FAC 0h42' 4"
54 82 BARRERA Jhon Freddy LEC 0h42'41"
55 116 RODRIGUEZ José A FAC 0h42'53"
56 78 GUEVARA Javier SFR 0h43'13"
57 74 LOPEZ Miller SFR 0h43'26"
58 85 BAUTISTA Ramiro LEC 0h44'25"
59 80 MONTAÑEZ Carlos A LEC 0h45'22"
60 133 BLANCO Carlos MXE 0h45'38"
61 9 NIÑO Victor BOY 0h46'16"
62 73 CASAS Ivan Mauricio SFR 0h47'12"
63 77 ACOSTA Giovanny SFR 0h47'37"
64 49 CHAPARRO Uriel CCA 0h48'54"
65 99 BENITEZ Victor ANB 0h49'40"
66 22 ZAPATA Argiro AAL 0h49'57"
67 41 LADINO Gregorio CCA 0h50'17"
68 36 HERRERA Victor CUN 0h51'24"
69 93 DUQUE Leonardo LMA 0h53'31"
70 6 TORRES Giovanny BOY 0h54'29"
71 108 VALBUENA Fernando FAC 0h54'44"
72 29 CORTES Alejandro AAL 0h57'34"
73 84 OJEDA Santiago LEC 0h57'48"
74 86 MENDEZ Isidro LEC 0h59' 9"
75 39 GARCIA Giovanny CUN 0h59'34"
76 121 POLANCO John Freddy MXS 0h59'56"
77 122 GONZALEZ Vladimir MXS 1h 1' 6"
78 83 CEPEDA Wilson LEC 1h 4' 1"
79 92 ORTEGA Mauricio LMA 1h 5'34"
80 111 HERRERA Yesid FAC 1h10' 0"
81 107 GARAY Elver SOA 1h23' 1"
Close