1 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Puertas Artevi 10.35.32
2 Francisco M. Palacio San Emeterio (Spa) Unitec 0.47
3 Diego Náñez Sánchez (Spa) Alcosto 1.06
4 Fernando Jiménez Rodríguez (Spa) Alfus - Tedes
5 Alberto Padilla Garcia (Spa) Angel Mir - Megamo
6 Gerardo D. García García (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
7 Iban Uberuaga Natxiondo (Spa) Alfus - Tedes
8 Jordi Nogue Vila (Spa) Angel Mir - Megamo 1.14
9 Antonio López Carrasco (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 1.41
10 Fernando Torres Martín (Spa) Alfus - Tedes 2.06
11 David López García (Spa) Cafés Baqué 2.12
12 Dmytro Shchypak (Ukr) Angel Mir - Megamo 2.31
13 Joseba Albizu Lizaso (Spa) Cafés Baqué 2.45
14 David Martin Peribañez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 7.57
15 Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (Spa) Monjardin 8.00
16 Jon Diez Gallego (Spa) Alfus - Tedes 12.18
17 Rubén De La Mata Zarza (Spa) Unitec 12.28
18 Ángel Vallejo Domínguez (Spa) Alcosto 13.12
19 Javier Vázquez Domínguez (Spa) Puertas Artevi 13.13
20 Juan M. Jiménez Velasco (Spa) Alcosto 13.32
21 David Garcia Aramendia (Spa) Monjardin 14.38
22 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Cropusa - Burgos 16.45
23 Francisco Terciado Sacedo (Spa) Alcosto 17.25
24 Javier Saez Jimenez (Spa) Embutidos Alfonso - Born 18.38
25 Xavier Pérez Pereira (Spa) Puertas Artevi 20.59
26 Iván Díaz Buj (Spa) Viveros Alcanar 21.06
27 Vicente Elvira Manjon (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 21.49
28 Héctor Pelegrín Fajardo (Spa) Monjardin 22.52
29 Miguel A Candil Delgado (Spa) Salamanca Patrimonio 23.58
30 Fernando Martínez Landera (Spa) Alfus - Tedes 25.10
31 Alejandro Barbero Garcia (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 31.07
32 Mikel Lusarreta Cenoz (Spa) Monjardin 33.32
33 Roger Lucía Ibarra (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 34.15
34 Ramón Troncoso Sobrino (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 34.49
35 Sergio Dominguez Rodríguez (Spa) Alcosto 35.09
36 Oleksandr Rotar (Ukr) Angel Mir - Megamo 35.14
37 Luis Herranz Aparicio (Spa) Salamanca Patrimonio 35.43
38 Sergio Casanova Villalonga (Spa) Viveros Alcanar 36.32
39 Juan M González Gallego (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 37.48
40 Fernando Arribas Hernández (Spa) Puertas Artevi 38.17
41 Aldo Klomp (Ned) Kennemerland 39.46
42 José Manuel Jiménez Cabezuela (Spa) Alcosto 42.10
43 Iván Martínez Aguirre (Spa) Cafés Baqué 43.09
44 Javier Quintanilla (Spa) Angel Mir - Megamo 43.13
45 Javier De La Torre Viel (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 43.14
46 Cristian Climent Miñana (Spa) Cafés Baqué 43.41
47 Luis A Callado Mellado (Spa) Citršen - Espada 43.49
48 Eduardo Alonso Pereira (Spa) Alfus - Tedes 43.50
49 Alfonso Rodríguez Paredes (Spa) Citršen - Espada 45.00
50 Gregorio N Izquierdo Rojo (Spa) Unitec 45.40
51 Antonio Fernandez Gonzalez (Spa) Salamanca Patrimonio 45.42
52 Daniel Muñoz Guerrero (Spa) Frio Julymar - Heuveca 47.17
53 Víctor García Estevez (Spa) Monjardin 47.40
54 Oscar Hernandez Ranchal (Spa) Viveros Alcanar
55 Javier Villar Borrajo (Spa) Alfus - Tedes
56 Didac Cuadros Baserba (Spa) Puertas Artevi 48.48
57 Walter De Kok (Ned) Kennemerland 49.07
58 Andrés Herranz González (Spa) Salamanca Patrimonio 49.57
59 Vicente O Grau Jorda (Spa) Viveros Alcanar 50.01
60 Juan Marzoa Fandiño (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
61 Ruben Saez Saez (Spa) Angel Mir - Megamo
62 Ismael Cortés Perez (Spa) Puertas Artevi
63 Luis Fdo Liste Fouze (Spa) Cropusa - Burgos 50.14
64 Jesus Ruiz Estramiana (Spa) Citršen - Espada 51.00
65 Diego Rodríguez Campos (Spa) Embutidos Alfonso - Born 51.15
66 Jose Luis Parra Pardos (Spa) Viveros Alcanar 52.26
67 Raúl Barrientos Carrera (Spa) Embutidos Alfonso - Born 52.31
68 Roberto Arroyo Hernandez (Spa) Salamanca Patrimonio 52.35
69 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Kennemerland 52.46
70 Ronald Schur (Ned) Kennemerland 52.57
71 Miguel A Garcia Camacho (Spa) Unitec 54.50
72 Julio C Fernandez Rodriguez (Spa) Citršen - Espada 56.49
73 Alvaro Martínez Cubillas (Spa) Frio Julymar - Heuveca 1.02.57
Close