1. Hoogerland, Johhny Cycling team Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 4.53'37
2 Bloks, Hans Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4.53'37
3 Boelen, Jeroen Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 4.53'37
4 Botter, Sjoerd KrolStonE Continental Team 4.53'37
5 Lighart, Pim KrolStonE Continental Team 51
6 Bruin, Ivor Cycling team Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 54
7 Oostlander, Sander Asito Cycling Team 1'18
8 Relou, Tom B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team 1'47
9 Zanden, Tim van der Ubbink - Syntec 1'47
10 Al, Thijs DWVG-Wilton Cycling Team 4'55
11 Schmitz, Bram Cycling team Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 4'56
12 Meent, Eric van de KrolStonE Continental Team 4'56
13 Berkenbosch, Maint Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4'56
14 Berk, Johan SwABo 4'56
15 Amerongen, Thijs Cycling team Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 4'56
16 Broers, Remco Asito Cycling Team 4'56
17 Burger, Leon Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 4'56
18 Hulzebos, Barry De Peddelaars / Krolstone 4'56
19 Luijt, Dennis Alcmaria Victrix 4'56
20 Castelijns, Jos Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 4'56
21 Huizenga, Jenning Ubbink - Syntec 4'56
22 Finders, Dirk United Cycling 4'56
23 Hoeben, Bjorn Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 4'56
24 Kooiman, Erik Jan Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 4'56
25 Verschoor, Jochem Rietveld - LSE Wielerteam 5'04
26 Kavsek, Rik KrolStonE Continental Team 7'52
27 Oosthoek, Arian Wielerploeg de Mol 7'52
28 Pietersma, Jelmer Marco Polo Cycling Club - Delta 7'57
29 Ruijgh, Rob PPL Belisol Cycling team Maaslandster 7'59
30 Paas, Maikel PPL Belisol Cycling team Maaslandster 7'59
31 Haan, Jesse de De Peddelaars / Krolstone 8'13
32 Helderman, Paul B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team 8'13
33 Vermeer, Tom Metec Cycling LSE Team 8'19
34 Luijk, Sven van B&E - Koopmans Cycling Team 8'19
35 Berg, Pim van den De Peddelaars / Krolstone 8'19
36 Schwaner, Willem United Cycling 8'22
37 Boersma, Jildert De Peddelaars / Krolstone 8'24
38 Sannen, Ivan Paxx Global Cycling 8'24
39 Hartog, Reijer den Metec Cycling LSE Team 8'24
40 Brand, Twan van den Metec Cycling LSE Team 8'24
41 Poelstra, Thijs OWC Oldenzaal 8'25
42 Hopman, Jan Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 8'30
43 Dijk, Julian van Asito Cycling Team 8'32
44 Harms, Jos Cyclingteam Jo Piels 8'32
45 Vanhove, Kevin Paxx Global Cycling 8'32
46 Slagter, Tom Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 8'32
47 Cuppens, Tjarco PPL Belisol Cycling team 8'32
48 Winden, Stefan van RWC Ahoy 8'35
49 Leeuwen, Patrick van Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 8'36
50 Schreurs, Maurice Ubbink - Syntec 8'36
51 Veen, Jan van Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling 8'36
52 Mijner, Harmen WV Eemland 8'36
53 Timmer, Mathijs Team Robinson Techniek - Lorini 8'36
54 Bogaars, Niels Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 8'41
55 Basten, Niek Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 8'41
56 Kos, Patrick Ubbink - Syntec 8'41
57 Vierbergen, Lars Cycling team Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 8'41
58 Dohmen, Jeroen United Cycling 8'43
59 Reef, Marc Asito Cycling Team 8'43
60 Meijer, Ronald SwABo 8'47
Close