1 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 14.27.49
2 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Jean Floc'h 0.27
3 Ivan Terenine (Rus) Moscow 0.36
4 Simone Turati (Ita) Italy 0.44
5 Eric Berthou (Fra) Jean Floc'h 0.45
6 Mathieu Remy (Fra) CC Marmande 0.48
7 John Nilsson (Fra) AVC Aix 0.49
8 Steven Thys (Bel) RDM Bianchi 0.50
9 Bart Bastians (Bel) Beveren 2000
10 Paul Celis (Bel) RDM Bianchi
11 David Lelay (Fra) Jean Floc'h 1.13
12 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Fra) CC Marmande 1.19
13 Stéphane Laborde (Fra) Aquitaine 1.22
14 René Obst (Ger) KED Team Berlin 3.32
15 Vincent Baillargues (Fra) Aquitaine 3.40
16 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) RDM Bianchi 3.42
17 Fabien Fleury (Fra) Jean Floc'h 3.48
18 Walter Aceti (Ita) Italy 3.49
19 Aurélien Mingot (Fra) AVC Aix
20 Samuel Gicquel (Fra) Jean Floc'h 3.50
21 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Italy 3.51
22 Sergey Osipov (Rus) Moscow
23 Tom Serlet (Bel) Beveren 2000
24 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) AVC Aix
25 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Aquitaine 3.52
26 Nicolas Boulenger (Fra) AVC Aix
27 Jan Chrobak (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
28 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Team Berlin
29 Laurent D'Olivier (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin
30 Werner Van Zimmeren (Bel) NTTVV
31 Jorge Torre (Por) Portugal
32 Freddy Ravaleu (Fra) Jean Floc'h
33 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Beveren 2000
34 Ramuntxo Garmendia (Fra) Aquitaine
35 John Delong (USA) USA
36 Martin Cervenka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
37 Luis Pinheiro (Por) Portugal
38 Edgar Anao (Por) Portugal
39 Sébastien Garcia (Fra) CC Marmande
40 Mark Fitzgerald (USA) USA
41 Alexandre Sergueev (Rus) Moscow
42 John Hygelund (USA) USA
43 Mario Zeckra (Ger) KED Team Berlin
44 Udo Muller (Ger) KED Team Berlin
45 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Portugal
46 Gert Van Linden (Bel) Beveren 2000
47 Guillaume Galles (Por) Portugal
48 Jonathan Mccarty (USA) USA
49 Bruno Ceyssat (Fra) Aquitaine
50 Kevin Swerts (Bel) RDM Bianchi
51 Gabriele Barengo (Ita) Italy 4.12
52 Ryan Dewald (USA) USA 4.24
53 Bruno Sa (Por) Portugal 5.24
54 Denis Van Den Hurk (Bel) NTTVV 5.36
55 Rui Carneiro (Por) Portugal 6.21
56 Michel Sebastian (Ger) KED Team Berlin 7.26
57 Leon Notenboorn (Bel) NTTVV 7.53
58 Alexei Garanine (Rus) Moscow 8.48
59 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Beveren 2000 9.28
60 Vincent Dedieu (Fra) CC Marmande 10.50
61 Rick Flens (Bel) NTTVV 13.12
62 Stéphane Speelers (Fra) Aquitaine 20.56
63 Danick Dimaio (Ita) Italy
64 Pavel Vesely (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 21.57
65 Dennis De Jonk (Bel) NTTVV 23.29
66 Aron Huysmans (Bel) RDM Bianchi 24.34
67 Robert Haffman (Ger) KED Team Berlin 25.13
68 Christian Murro (Ita) Italy 26.48
69 Guillaume Canet (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 29.37
70 Kris Kamper (Bel) NTTVV 31.41
71 Vincent Bonora (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 34.49
72 Sylvain Villacampa (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 44.35
Close