1 SZAFRAãSKI Krzysztof CCC POLSAT 2 23 24
2 RADOSZ Robert SERVISCO-KOOP 2 23 24
3 KSOBIAK Bartˆomiej SERVISCO-KOOP 2 23 24
4 KOCZKO Tomasz CCC POLSAT 2 23 24
5 JANIACZYK Bˆa¾ej TKK PACIFIC 2 23 24
6 ROMANIK Radosˆaw CCC POLSAT 2 23 24
7 PAPROCKI Adrian MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 23 24
8 ZAMANA Cezary CCC POLSAT 2 23 24
9 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz AMBRA OBàWIE 2 23 24
10 KRUPA Dawid CCC POLSAT 2 23 24
11 MAJEWSKI Daniel SERVISCO-KOOP 2 23 24
12 WENIAK Jarosˆaw LEGIA BAZYLISZEK 2 23 24
13 KAMIãSKI Marek SERVISCO-KOOP 2 23 24
14 RYSZEWSKI Jarosˆaw MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 23 24
15 GIL Dariusz CCC MAT GIANT PIECHOWICE 2 23 24
16 KALEMBA Wojciech KS WELTOUR 2 23 24
17 JEZIERSKI Sebastian LEGIA BAZYLISZEK 2 23 24
18 WAJS Grzegorz AMBRA OBàWIE 2 23 24
19 KRYS Hubert TKK PACIFIC 2 23 24
20 KRAJEWSKI Adam KTC KONIN 2 28 34
21 SVOBODA Jakub CZECHY 2 28 34
22 G¨BKA Marcin WELTOUR RADIO KATOWICE 2 28 34
23 SPAWSKI Krzysztof AMBRA OBàWIE 2 28 34
24 ZVIRBLIS Ramunas LITWA 2 28 34
25 GIZA Paweˆ KKS CYKLISTA ½YRARDàW 2 28 34
26 KUPCZANKO Piotr KTC KONIN 2 28 34
27 MATUZAS Martus LITWA 2 28 34
28 OSIãSKI Marcin TKK PACIFIC 2 28 34
29 BASZCZYK Tomasz GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK 2 28 34
30 SOBIERAJ Sebastian KKS GàRNIK WABRZYCH 2 28 34
31 —L¨ZAK Marcin CCC OLIMPIJCZYK KOãSKIE 2 28 34
32 LOFVING Patrik KLUBBEN CYKLISTEN SZWECJA 2 28 34
33 MIARA Krzysztof LEGIA BAZYLISZEK LUX-MET 2 28 34
34 BIAOBOCKI Marcin GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK 2 28 34
35 BAD Radosˆaw TC CHROBRY GOGàW 2 28 34
36 JEZIERSKI Arkadiusz LEGIA BAZYLISZEK LUX-MET 2 28 34
37 FOKT Albert KTK BIKE SPORT 2 28 34
38 RUDNICKI Dariusz LEGIA BAZYLISZEK 2 28 34
39 KAMIãSKI Piotr KTC KONIN 2 28 34
40 BARCZYK Piotr ULKS SCOUT WITKOWICE 2 28 34
41 BIEãKOWSKI Piotr KKS CYKLISTA ½YRARDàW 2 28 34
42 LITWINOWICZ Wojciech OBORNICKI KLUB 2 28 34
43 WIECZOREK Daniel KTC KONIN 2 28 34
44 RZEPECKI Tomasz KKS JELCZ LASKOWICE 2 28 34
45 GAKA ukasz GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK 2 28 34
46 SAVELIEW Sergiej MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
47 BRYK Maciej LZS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA 2 28 34
48 WILCZYãSKI Paweˆ KKS JELCZ LASKOWICE 2 28 34
49 —WIATOCH Damian TC CHROBRY GOGàW 2 28 34
50 CZAJKOWSKI Daniel SERVISCO-KOOP 2 28 34
51 SMOLEã Tomasz KKS CYKLISTA ½YRARDàW 2 28 34
52 STRZELSKI Bartˆomiej KKS LEGNICA 2 28 34
53 WOLAK Marcin MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
54 KOMAR ukasz WARTA PROVIMI BIEGANàW 2 28 34
55 FàRMANOWICZ Sebastian LKS TRASA STELMET MERIDA Z.G 2 28 34
56 WESOY Marek AMORE & VITA BERETTA 2 28 34
57 MIELCAREK Mariusz LEGIA BAZYLISZEK 2 28 34
58 HOJDAK Paweˆ TKK PACIFIC 2 28 34
59 CIESIELSKI Krzysztof SERVISCO-KOOP 2 28 34
60 GIERACKI Grzegorz SOLEN-HARFA HARRYSON WINUEL 2 28 34
61 FALTYN Adrian SOLEN-HARFA HARRYSON WINUEL 2 28 34
62 —LIWIAK Dariusz KS ELCOM SANOK 2 28 34
63 WO½NIAK Tomasz WROCAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 2 28 34
64 APA Konrad LEGIA BAZYLISZEK LUX-MET 2 28 34
65 MYTNIK Marcin MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
66 KRASIãSKI Artur MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
67 TOKARSKI Przemysˆaw KTC KONIN 2 28 34
68 WASIAK Szymon KTC KONIN 2 28 34
69 SALIãSKI Marek AMBRA OBàWIE 2 28 34
70 SZANIAWSKI Paweˆ KS WELTOUR 2 28 34
71 MIKOAJCZYK Przemysˆaw SERVISCO-KOOP 2 28 34
72 STASZCZAK Paweˆ LEGIA BAZYLISZEK LUX-MET 2 28 34
73 KALENDA Michaˆ AMBRA OBàWIE 2 28 34
74 KACPRZAK Adam GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE GRODZISK 2 28 34
75 MARTYNIAK Sebastian KTS TYCHY 2 28 34
76 OGODZIãSKI Paweˆ LKK START TOMASZàW 2 28 34
77 JE½OWSKI Krzysztof MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
78 KOJ Robert MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
79 SLAVICE Jan CCC VELLA TEAM KOTLIN 2 28 34
80 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI 2 28 34
81 KAEEV Aleksander LUKS SPR¨COGRAF 2 28 34
82 GRONKIEWICZ Grzegorz KS WELTOUR 2 28 34
83 NEBESAR Marek CZECHY 2 28 34
84 AKERMAN Fredrik SZWECJA 2 28 34
0 KAMIãSKI Wojciech SERVISCO-KOOP Aban
0 MACIEJEWSKI Marek SERVISCO-KOOP Aban
0 POMIETO Michaˆ UKS GALA TRZEBINIA GàRKA CEM Aban
0 GUSTKOWICZ Tomasz UKS GALA TRZEBINIA GàRKA CEM Aban
0 NIHLEN Fredrik ESLOVS SZWECJA Aban
0 NIHLEN Marcus SZWECJA Aban
0 STOLECKI Karol KTS TYCHY Aban
0 KANAPECKAS Karolas LITWA Aban
0 JABOãSKI Paweˆ GK GLIWICE Aban
0 KIENDY— Tomasz MIKOMAX BROWAR STAROPOLSKI Aban
0 SOBIERAJ Patrycjusz KKS GàRNIK WABRZYCH Aban
0 CHRZANOWSKI Sˆawomir AMBRA OBàWIE Aban
0 LE—NIAK Tomasz AMBRA OBàWIE Aban
0 WOLSKI Kamil TEAM QUATTRO-LOGISTICS Aban
0 AKOMIAK Dawid UKS GALA TRZEBINIA GàRKA CEM Aban
0 MELA Paweˆ KS KOLEJARZ CZ¨STOCHOWA Aban
0 WALCZAK Jacek LEGIA BAZYLISZEK LUX-MET Aban
0 KRUPA Bˆa¾ej LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO Aban
0 KARWOWSKI Kamil UKS JEDYNKA RUCIANE NIDA Aban
0 MATEJU Jan CZECHY Aban
0 R¨BIEWSKI Jarosˆaw CCC POLSAT Aban
0 ZAR¨BSKI Jarosˆaw CCC POLSAT Aban
0 TRESZCZYãSKI Zygmunt KO½UCHàW Aban
0 SKOKUã Robert ZIEMIA BRZESKA Aban
0 WYDRA Maciej KS ELCOM SANOK Aban
0 CHMIELEWSKI Szymon KS ELCOM SANOK Aban
0 CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz KS ELCOM SANOK Aban
0 PIGUA Dariusz KTC KONIN Aban
0 GROCHULSKI Marcin KTC KONIN Aban
0 HEFCZYC Marian KKS JELCZ LASKOWICE Aban
0 NOWAK Hubert KK LEGIA WARSZAWA Aban
0 ½O¨DZIOWSKI Grzegorz LEGIA BAZYLISZEK Aban
0 FELISIAK Andrzej LUKS JF DUET Aban
0 ROSOLIãSKI Grzegorz KS WELTOUR Aban
0 PASEK Kamil TC CHROBRY GOGàW Aban
0 FORMICKI Piotr CCC POLSAT Aban
0 PRZYBYA Marcin CCC POLSAT Aban
0 KOTKOWSKI Adrian LZS GàRZEC UKS WIADRàW Aban
0 CZY½YCKI ukasz NIESTOWARZYSZONY Aban
0 RY½ ukasz NIESTOWARZYSZONY Aban
0 IWAN Rafaˆ NIESTOWARZYSZONY Aban
Close