1 72 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Wilian FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS COL 3:34:20
2 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +07
3 111 LLORET ZARAGOZA, Manuel COM. VALENCIANA ESP +07
4 74 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP +07
5 1 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +07
6 46 CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +07
7 41 TORRELLA GÓMEZ, Francisco CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +07
8 106 BELDA MIRA, Jose COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP +07
9 13 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +07
10 91 ESTEBAN AGÜERO, Ismael CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +36
11 113 BALLESTA PARRA, José M COM. VALENCIANA ESP +36
12 15 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +36
13 112 ESCAMEZ PEIRO, Juan C COM. VALENCIANA ESP +36
14 67 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +36
15 95 MURGOITIO RECALDE, Egoitz CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +36
16 84 VITORIA CANO, David UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP +36
17 64 PARRA INIESTA, Jose Esteban SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:33
18 14 MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +01:33
19 35 CORDÓN TOSCANO, Francisco ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +01:33
20 34 ROLDÁN CARMONA, Jose Luis ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +01:33
21 117 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Javier COM. VALENCIANA ESP +01:33
22 82 GIRAU TUR, Gabriel UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP +01:33
23 44 MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, Iván CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +01:35
24 12 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, Antonio SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +01:35
25 94 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, Xabat CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +01:35
26 17 CANO LOSA, José Luis SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +01:35
27 7 NOVOA MÉNDEZ, Joaquín AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +01:35
28 56 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Francisco J SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +01:35
29 2 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Francisco J AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +01:35
30 37 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +01:35
31 62 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:39
32 65 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:39
33 55 NEGUERUELA COBO, Juan Luis SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +01:39
34 61 CALATAYUD ASENSIO, David SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:56
35 53 RUS MARTINEZ, Hugo Alonso SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +01:56
36 24 RIOS GARCÍA, Miguel HIERROS AGÜERA ESP +01:56
37 97 ANGULO SANPEDRO, Ventura CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +01:56
38 16 PADILLA DÍAZ, Sebastián SAUNIER DUVAL ESP +01:56
39 93 VARELA ARREGI, Kepa CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +01:56
40 54 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +01:56
41 32 RIENDA SEGURA, Juan C ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +01:56
42 92 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +01:56
43 31 MARTÍN MONTENEGRO, Jorge ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ARG +02:02
44 87 CASTAÑO YUSTE, Raúl UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP +03:31
45 23 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Raúl HIERROS AGÜERA ESP +03:49
46 51 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +03:51
47 125 STALINAU, Ruddi NAGARES - HOSTERIA CAÑETE UKR +03:51
48 104 HUERTAS, Unai COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP +03:51
49 27 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, Teofilo HIERROS AGÜERA ESP +03:51
50 96 CALVO GÓMEZ, Rubén CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP +03:51
51 63 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, Victor M SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:51
52 102 NAVARRO FUSTER, David COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP +03:51
53 85 SEDOV, Sergiy UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA UKR +03:51
54 4 GALLEGO MARÍN, Abenhamar AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +03:51
55 66 DE PEDRO GARCÍA, Pablo SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:51
56 57 RODRÍGUEZ ARCONES, José A SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP +05:48
57 36 JIMÉNEZ SÁNHEZ, Francisco ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +05:48
58 81 VIDAL GARCÍA, David UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP +05:48
59 76 IZQUIERDO ACON, Alexandre FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP +05:48
60 33 AGUILAR VEGA, José ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP +05:48
61 3 BLANCO VALERO, Emiliano AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +05:48
62 86 RODRIGUEZ ROSA, Miguel UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP +05:48
63 5 ESTEVEZ MEGIAS, Luis A AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +05:52
64 115 ANTÓN MARÍN, Francisco M COM. VALENCIANA ESP +05:52
65 127 AROCAS MUÑOZ, Francisco V NAGARES - HOSTERIA CAÑETE ESP +05:52
66 77 HERNÁNDEZ RICO, Gabriel FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP +05:52
67 103 PERALES MARTÍNEZ, Vicent COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP +05:52
68 45 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, José Fco CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +05:52
69 6 MUSSO CÓRDOBA, Isaac AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP +05:52
70 101 FERRER GARCIA, Guillermo COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP +05:52
71 107 CHUJDA, Dimittri COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR UKR +05:52
72 75 FONT BERTOLI, Joan FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP +08:08
73 47 GARCÍA CALZADO, Manuel A CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +10:10
74 25 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGÜERA ESP +10:10
75 21 MATAS FUENTES, Mariano HIERROS AGÜERA ESP +10:10
76 124 TREDOLENKO, Roman NAGARES - HOSTERIA CAÑETE UKR +10:10
77 73 JEREZ ESCRIHUELA, Sergio FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP +10:10
78 43 VERA ALCARAZ, Pedro José CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP +10:10
NSA 42 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO, Francisco J CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOL ESP
ABN 114 BERNAL ROSIQUE, Pablo Aitor COM. VALENCIANA ESP
ABN 52 GIRONA ROJO, David SANSE - SPIUK - EXTR ESP
ABN 22 PUIG ALGARRA, Javier HIERROS AGÜERA ESP
POR EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
PTO. CÓDIGO EQUIPO NAC. TIEMPO
1 DUV SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 10:43:50
2 COM COM. VALENCIANA ESP 29
3 MAX CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP 59
4 BAQ CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP 01:57
5 AVI AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP 02:27
6 FRO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP 02:58
7 AND ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP 03:51
8 SAN SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP 04:20
9 UPV UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP 04:50
10 FUR FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 05:05
11 COS COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP 06:59
12 AGU HIERROS AGÜERA ESP 08:46
13 NAG NAGARES - HOSTERIA CAÑETE ESP 19:03
PUNTOS DE LA ETAPA
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
1 72 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Wilian FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS COL 25
2 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 20
3 111 LLORET ZARAGOZA, Manuel COM. VALENCIANA ESP 16
4 74 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 14
5 1 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier AVILA ROJAS - CEUTA ESP 12
6 46 CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP 10
7 41 TORRELLA GÓMEZ, Francisco CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP 9
8 106 BELDA MIRA, Jose COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP 8
9 13 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 7
10 91 ESTEBAN AGÜERO, Ismael CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP 6
11 113 BALLESTA PARRA, José M COM. VALENCIANA ESP 5
12 15 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 4
13 112 ESCAMEZ PEIRO, Juan C COM. VALENCIANA ESP 3
14 67 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP 2
15 95 MURGOITIO RECALDE, Egoitz CAFÉ BAQUÉ ESP 1
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
El Cedacero
1 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 3
2 17 CANO LOSA, José Luis SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 2
3 56 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Francisco J SANSE - SPIUK - EXTREMADURA ESP 1
La Cuesta
1 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 3
2 17 CANO LOSA, José Luis SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 2
3 77 HERNANDEZ RICO, Gabriel FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 1
Alto de la Cuesta II
1 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 3
2 17 CANO LOSA, José Luis SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 2
3 45 LOPEZ GOMEZ, José Fco CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP 1
El Cedacero II
1 72 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, Wilian FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS COL 6
2 11 ALCARAZ FRANCO, Jose María SAUNIER DUVAL ESP 4
3 106 BELDA MIRA, Jose COSAOR - COSTA AZAHAR ESP 2
4 41 TORRELLA GOMEZ, Francisco CAFEMAX - CONTENTPOLIS ESP 1
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
PTO. DORSAL CORREDOR EQUIPO NAC. PUNTOS
La Palma
1 75 FONT BERTOLI, Joan FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 3
2 84 VITORIA CANO, David UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP 2
3 33 AGUILAR VEGA, José ANDALUCÍA - CAJA SUR ESP 1
La Palma II
1 75 FONT BERTOLI, Joan FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 3
2 84 VITORIA CANO, David UNIV. POLITECNICA - BANCAJA ESP 2
3 76 IZQUIERDO ACON, Alexandre FUERTEVENTURA - CANARIAS ESP 1
Close