1. Hamish Haynes - Yawadoo-ABM-badhuis O`pure
2. Van Vooren Steven - Cycling center JBCA
3. Demeyere Geoffrey - CT Lispanne De Haan
4. Dockx Gert - Beveren 2000
5. Vanmarcke Sep - Davitamon lotto jong Vlaanderen
6. Francois Jurgen - New Heebra Lombarden
7. Joseph Stijn - Beveren 2000
8. Neirynck Stijn - Beveren 2000
9. Avery Clinton - WC Soenens Germond
10. Lejeune Romain - ESEG Douai
11. De Neef Steven - Davitamon lotto jong Vlaanderen
12. Chamon Alexander - WC Soenens Germond
13. Boelen Jeroen - Van Hemert groep - de jonge renners
14. De Beer Pim - B&E Koopmans CT
15. De Backer Bert - Beveren 2000
16. Declerq Thierry - Wielerteam Decock-Capino Moorsele
17. Joseph Gregory - Davitamon lotto jong Vlaanderen
18. Calleeuw Joeri - Bouwkantoor Lippens-Deschuytter
19. Kuypers Nico - CT Lispanne De Haan
20. Landström Johan - Van Hemert groep - de jonge renners
21. Asjes Jelmer - Line Lloyd footwear Cycling
22. Simon Jean-Paul - Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst
23. Vandenbulcke Hannes - KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
24. Vandousselaere Sven - Davitamon lotto jong Vlaanderen
25. Verraes Benjamin - BCV Works Ingelmunster
26. Depoorter Dries - New Heebra Lombarden
27. Debusschere Maxim - PWS Eijssen team
28. Debusschere Jens - PWS Eijssen team
29. Wallays Jelle - Beveren 2000
30. Callewaert Cédric - Nicca Langemark
31. Vermote Julien - Beveren 2000
32. De Geyter Benjamin - Foronex cycling team
33. Nelson David - Cycling center JBCA
34. Geerinckx Dieuwer - PWS Eijssen team
35. De Decker Steven - Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst
36. Lapere Kris - Mez team
37. Verwaest Kevin - WC Soenens Germond
38. Burton Jérémy - Bodysol euromillions PCW
39. Blondeel Charlie - MBK Delsol team
40. Bisiaux Franck - ESEG Douai
41. Pronk Leander - Van Hemert groep - de jonge renners
42. Streel Marc - Yawadoo-ABM-badhuis O`pure
43. Stevens Thimothy - PWS Eijssen team
44. Ververken Gerdy - Mez team
45. Venel Geoffrey - ESEG Douai
46. De Buysscher Lorenzo - BCV Works Ingelmunster
47. Heughebaert Dries - CT Lispanne De Haan
48. Declercq Tim - WC Soenens Germond
49. Vancoppenolle Wim - Nicca Langemark
50. Pool Aaron - Cycling center JBCA
51. Duynslaeger Vic - New Heebra Lombarden
Close