1 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux 3.11.03
2 Steve Chainel (Fra) Auber 93 0.20
3 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française des Jeux 0.22
4 Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) Auber 93
5 Kalle Kriit (Est) Mitsubishi - Jartazi 0.24
6 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
7 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Crédit Agricole
9 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel
10 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
11 Julien Simon (Fra) Crédit Agricole
12 Thomas Bodo (Fra) Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
13 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Auber 93
14 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis
15 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Mitsubishi - Jartazi
16 Romain Fondard (Fra) Groupe Gobert.com
17 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
18 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
19 Will Frischkorn (USA) Slipstream - Chipotle
20 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
21 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
22 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
23 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
24 Huub Duyn (Ned) Slipstream - Chipotle
25 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Mitsubishi - Jartazi 0.35
26 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Auber 93
27 Denis Robin (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
28 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux 0.38
29 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
30 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale 0.41
31 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Differdange - Apiflo Vacances 0.44
32 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R - La Mondiale
33 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Crédit Agricole
34 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 0.46
35 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale 0.48
36 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Crédit Agricole 0.49
37 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel
38 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
39 Olivier Pardini (Bel) Groupe Gobert.com
40 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
41 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
42 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
43 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 0.55
44 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis
45 Jean Mespoulède (Fra) Auber 93 1.00
46 Daniel Martin (Irl) Slipstream - Chipotle
47 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Crédit Agricole
48 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93
49 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 1.04
50 Benoît Sinner (Fra) Agritubel 1.18
51 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.20
52 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.25
53 Sven Nevens (Bel) Mitsubishi - Jartazi 1.41
54 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Crédit Agricole 1.43
55 Paul Moucheraud (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole 1.44
56 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
57 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.47
58 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.51
59 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 4.27
60 Blake Caldwell (USA) Slipstream - Chipotle 4.38
61 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Française des Jeux 4.47
62 Mickaël Larpe (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole 4.48
63 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis 5.07
64 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis
65 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis
66 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R - La Mondiale
Close