1 Arnaud Jouffroy (Provence) 39.58
2 Clément Koretzky (Provence) 1.11
3 Pierre Garson (Picardie) 1.18
4 Valentin Hadoux (Champagne Ardenne) 1.58
5 Pascal Le Roux (Ile de France) 2.04
6 David Mauhourat (Midi-Pyrénées) 2.07
7 Boris Zimine (Nord Pas de Calais) 2.10
8 Jonathan Cessot (Bourgogne) 2.11
9 Melvin Plat (Côte d Azur) 2.20
10 Jean Pierre Prudentino (Rhône Alpes) 2.27
11 Jimmy Turgis (Ile de France) 2.27
12 Baptiste Pecheul (Bretagne) 2.27
13 Rudy Kowalski (Nord Pas de Calais) 2.38
14 Adrien Hyvernat (Bretagne) 2.45
15 Nicolas Genebrier (Auvergne) 2.55
16 Clément Bouton (Pays de la Loire) 3.01
17 Théo Vimpere (Limousin) 3.07
18 Irwin Gras (Lorraine) 3.08
19 Jimmy Rivalin (Pays de la Loire) 3.10
20 Flavien Dassonville (Picardie) 3.16
21 Paul Herman (Nord Pas de Calais) 3.16
22 Jérémy Cornu (Normandie) 3.21
23 Alexandre Coffy (Rhône Alpes) 3.24
24 Flavien Tortay (Pays de la Loire) 3.39
25 Romain Baldassarre (Rhône Alpes) 3.42
26 Jayson Valade (Aquitaine) 3.42
27 Alexandre Billon (Ile de France) 3.53
28 Aymeric Moreels (Midi-Pyrénées) 3.57
29 Damien Bernard (Aquitaine) 4.03
30 Alexis Brodbeck (Alsace) 4.04
31 Romain Combaud (Orléanais) 4.24
32 Christophe Balanec (Bretagne) 4.24
33 Cyril Oliveira (Ile de France) 4.39
34 Martin Alamichel (Orléanais) 4.43
35 Pierrick Valomet (Pays de la Loire) 4.47
36 Guillaume Barillot (Bourgogne) 4.53
37 Alexis Ansard (Nord Pas de Calais) 4.57
38 Jérémie Piriou (Bretagne) 5.05
39 Damien Deisieux (Aquitaine) 5.11
40 Flavien Maurelet (Picardie) 5.16
41 Maximilien Bezon (Rhône Alpes) 5.23
42 Geoffrey Penza (Picardie) 5.25
43 Yoann Paillot (Poitou Charentes) 5.25
44 Titouan Perrin Ganier (Lorraine) 5.35
45 Florent Guilbaud (Pays de la Loire) 5.42
46 Raphaël Tapella (Provence) 5.52
47 Robin Cojean (Pays de la Loire) 6.01
48 Jérémy Royez (Rhône Alpes) 6.04
49 Alexandre Gueguen (Bretagne) 6.14
50 Vincent Fenille (Limousin) 6.14
51 Jean Baptiste Orin (Normandie) 6.18
52 William Auriol (Midi-Pyrénées) 7.21
53 Guillaume Valgalier (Languedoc Roussillon) 8.03
54 François Mas (Auvergne) 1 lap
55 Axel Zas (Champagne Ardenne)
56 Paul Soudiere (Franche Comté)
57 Julien Nativel (La Réunion)
Close