7e Critérium Aldo Bolzan
1 FRA19870112 BERNARD Gael U.V. Aube E.23 01:30:55
2 GER19740506 SELMIKEIT Oliver RC Silber Pils ELIT 01:30:55
3 GER19730525 SITTSAMSTEIN Robert RC Silber Pils ELIT 01:30:55
4 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 01:30:55
5 LUX19841018 HERMAN Philippe VC Diekirch ELIT 01:30:55
6 FRA19710218 KAUFFMANN Michel Hagenau ELIT 01:30:55
7 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty VC Diekirch ELIT 01:30:55
8 LUX19881002 ZIMMERMANN Pol LC Tétange E.23 01:30:55
9 LUX19860304 HEYMANS Cyrille LC Tétange E.23 01:30:55
10 LUX19901218 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LC Tétange JUN 01:30:55
11 GER19901231 REGENER Robin VC Diekirch JUN 01:30:55
12 LUX19610601 KESS Pascal LC Kayl MAS 01:30:55
13 FRA19870901 SIMON Mathieu U.V. Aube E.23 01:30:55
14 GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 01:30:55
15 LUX19871224 EHMANN Gilles UC Dippach E.23 01:30:55
16 LUX19740719 REINESCH Laurent LC Kayl ELIT 01:30:55
17 LUX19880923 KETTELS Ben LP Schifflange E.23 01:30:55
18 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT 01:30:55
19 GER19860518 JUNG Bastian RF Homburg E.23 01:30:55
20 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick UC Dippach ELIT 01:30:55
21 LUX19700810 WELTER Jean Paul VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 01:30:55
22 LUX19880703 JACQUEMOTH Gil VV Tooltime Préizerdaul E.23 01:30:55
23 LUX19891105 KLEIN Ben UC Dippach JUN 01:30:55
24 LUX19711231 KOHL Marco LC Tétange ELIT 01:30:55
25 LUX19660203 BAUSCH Jean-Claude LC Tétange MAS 01:30:55
26 LUX19710805 HUBERTY Luc LC Tétange ELIT 01:30:55
27 LUX19760123 CENTRONE Vincenzo CCI Differdange CCD ELIT 01:30:55
28 LUX19851218 ENGELMANN Claude VV Tooltime Préizerdaul E.23 01:30:55
29 LUX19701004 SCHAACK Bernard LC Tétange ELIT 01:30:55
30 LUX19870516 CLAEREBOUT David LC Kayl E.23 01:30:55
31 LUX19650304 PETROSINO Mauro VVTooltime Preizerdaul MAS 01:30:55
32 LUX19690617 LIBAR Joël LC Tétange ELIT 01:30:55
33 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 01:30:55
34 LUX19860623 LEVEN Glen LG Belvaux E.23 01:30:55
35 LUX19880929 REDING Raoul LC Tétange E.23 01:30:55
36 LUX19730108 BILTGEN Claude VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 01:30:55
37 LUX19660105 DEGANO Claude LC Tétange ELIT 01:30:55
38 GER19810218 KRAMER Nils Homburg ELIT 01:31:10
39 GER19720127 HUBERS Bernd VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ELIT 01:31:10
40 LUX19790330 PORRINI Attilio LC Kayl ELIT 01:31:10
41 LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT 01:31:10
42 LUX19841220 SILVERIO Marc VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ELIT à 1 tour et +
LUX19840728 WAGNER Bob VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT abandon
LUX19851108 KNEIP Gilles UC Pétange E.23 abandon
LUX19690915 MOUSEL Patrick LC Tétange ELIT abandon
LUX19870829 HUTMACHER Den LC Kayl E.23 abandon
Close