1 Bjorn Selander (Ridley Factory Team) 43.43
2 James Driscoll (Fiordifrutta) 0.00
3 Danny Summerhill (Clif Bar Development Cyclocr) 1.38
4 Nicholas Weighall (Rad Racing North West) 1.39
5 Jerome Townsend (Ridley Factory Team) 3.18
6 Carson Miller (Fred Meyer/Ics Redzaw) 3.43
7 David Hackworthy (Is Corp) 3.47
8 Nicholas Keough (Jittery Joe'S/ Sonic Cyclocros) 4.20
9 Chance Noble (California Giant Berry Farms) 4.51
10 Braden Kappius (Clif Bar Development Cyclocr) 5.00
11 Jeffrey Buckles (Alan North America) 6.02
12 Christopher Parrish (Hagens Berman Llp) 6.13
13 Isaac Neff (Alderfer Bergen/Kcv Cycling) 6.19
14 Mike Sherer (IndiaUniversity) 6.29
15 Eric Thompson (Lees Mcrae) 6.44
16 Adam Mcgrath (Maxxis/Litespeed) 6.51
17 Sean Worsech (Rad Racing) 6.54
18 Kevin Mullervy (Clif Bar Development Cyclocr) 7.06
19 Toby Marzot (Fiordifrutta) 7.11
20 Scott Stewart (Lees-Mcrae College) 7.15
21 Mcconnell Franklin (Middlebury College) 7.10
22 Luke Brechwald (Rad Racing Nw) 7.16
23 Mike Anderson (Lees-Mcrae Cycling Team) 8.32
24 Stephen De Lisle (Fort Factory Team) 9.31
25 Matt Rotroff (Btd/Inland Construction) 9.37
26 Mitchell Peterson (Uniersity Of Utah) 10.09
27 Mitchell Comardo (Bike Barn) 10.21
28 Kip Spaude (Nova/Iscorp) 11.06
29 Martin Lang (Dent Wizard Presented By Ha)
30 Kevin Wolfson (Dartmouth Cycling)
31 Conor Mullervy (Clif Bar Development Cyclocr)
32 Scott Jackson (Lees-Mcrae College)
33 Alexander Vining
34 Gonzalo Escobar (Lees-Mcrae College)
35 Stuart Louder (Alan North American)
36 Alex Hannah (Appalachian State)
37 Jake Boyce (St. Olaf)
38 Noah Singer (Mercy Cycling)
39 Nick Dale (Lees-Mcrae Cycling Team)
40 Duncan Mcgovern (Whitman College Cycling)
41 Sean Noonan (Carleton College)
42 David Forkner (Appalachian State Cycling)
43 Erik Wilburn (Army)
44 Morgan Whiterabbit (Category Six Racing Squad)
45 Francis Hamre (Velossimo)
46 Adam Lang (Team X Cycling)
47 Michael Koballa (Appalachain State)
48 Andrew Slater (Kcoi Boulevard)
49 Michael Wilson (Appalachian State Cycling)
50 Geoff Pendry (University Of North Caroli-)
51 Noah Niwinski (Appalachian State University)
52 Chris Hall (Team X Cycling)
53 Ryan Barlow (Colorado State University)
54 Jesse Dekrey (Team Spin 12)
55 Ian Delaney (Whitman College)
DNF Alex Keomany (South Lyon Cycle/Jittery Joe')
DNF Justin Tucker (Appalachian State)
Close