1 56 04.582.04 ROBSON RIBEIRO DIAS MEMORIAL SANTOS/FUPES;GIANT/VZAN/OAKLEY
2 33 04.568.04 ADRIANO MARTINS SÃO FRANCISCO/NOSSA CAIXA/KHS/RIB PRETO
3 53 04.584.04 ANTONIO ROBERTO NASCIMENTO MEMORIAL SANTOS/FUPES;GIANT/VZAN/OAKLEY
4 36 04.903.04 JERRE ADRIANO SOUZA SÃO FRANCISCO/NOSSA CAIXA/KHS/RIB PRETO
5 69 04.3168.05 GLAUBER ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO CESC/SUNDOWN/NOSSA CAIXA
6 68 10.4354.05 JOSEMBERG NUNES PINHO UNIBIKE
7 54 04.561.04 MARCOS CRISTIAN NOVELLO MEMORIAL SANTOS/FUPES;GIANT/VZAN/OAKLEY
8 74 10.4284.05 ALAN CLECIO UNICESP/CICLO MIROIR/NEOCOM
9 41 10.4026.05 GUSTAVO GOMES CABRAL UNICESP/CICLO MIROIR/NEOCOM
10 63 9.111.804 NEILSON FERNANDES SILVA CLUBE FERNANDES DE CICLISMO
11 44 10.3585.05 FLAVIO ALVES DA COSTA DFCICLISMO/UNIDF/VZAN
12 67 22.2390.04 EDILSOM RIBEIRO DA S KRAMER CLUBE AMAZONAS DE CICLISMO
13 34 04.3913.05 ALEXANDRE MANTIVANI SÃO FRANCISCO/NOSSA CAIXA/KHS/RIB PRETO
14 32 05.4272.05 HIGOR TEIXEIRA RESENDE EMPAC CONCRETOS
15 35 04.3910.05 JEOVANE JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA SÃO FRANCISCO/NOSSA CAIXA/KHS/RIB PRETO
16 82 10.713.04 JOSE HELIO DE SOUZA JUNIOR UNICESP/CICLO MIROIR/NEOCOM
17 51 04.3818.05 IVAN JORGE DE MOURA STORM/ARARAQUARA
18 57 04.5996.06 PATRIK GABRIEL OYAKAUA MEMORIAL SANTOS/FUPES;GIANT/VZAN/OAKLEY
19 73 10.3581.05 SIDINEY APARECIDO B JUNIOR DFCICLISMO/UNIDF/VZAN
20 71 10.4463.05 LUCIANO FRANCISCO LEAO BIKES
21 37 04.4287.05 HUMBERTO TERENCIO DO VALE SÃO FRANCISCO/NOSSA CAIXA/KHS/RIB PRETO
22 40 05.5935.06 HALY SSONH ALTIPLANO/BIKE TECH
23 49 04.3903.05 LAURO CESAR MAURO CHANAN STORM/ARARAQUARA
24 70 10.2003.04 ROGERIO LOPES LEAO BIKES
1 65 09.4077.05 BRUNO DE ALMEIDA SILVA GENES BIKES
2 58 MARCOS DE MOURA TELES ALTIPLANO
3 5 08.7738.07 FRANCYS RAY GOMES ASS.LEANDRO BIKE DE CICLISMO
4 2 22.5684.06 FABIO BRAGA BARATA GENES BIKES
5 60 RAFAEL RENOVATOS GENES BIKES
6 42 10.3580.05 JOSE ALEX VILAR DE MEDEIROS DFCICLISMO/UNIDF/VZAN
7 52 04.7262.07 RICARDO CORREA DO AMARAL STORM/ARARAQUARA
8 64 09.4075.05 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SILVA GENES BIKES
9 50 04.1346.04 JOCEMILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA STORM/ARARAQUARA
10 47 04.7261.07 RENATO CORREA DO AMARAL STORM/ARARAQUARA
11 46 10.4503.05 ALEXANDRE RIOS FAGUNDES DFCICLISMO/UNIDF/VZAN
12 45 10.7632.07 CELIO JOSE CROVE JUNIOR DFCICLISMO/UNIDF/VZAN
13 66 05.2713.05 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO REDE SEMPRE/HIGERIA ACADEMIA/AJC
14 62 09.1583.04 WILLIAN LEMES DA COSTA GENES BIKES
15 59 10.4495.05 HELDER DA COSTA FENANDES ACADEMIA BOCA
16 38 03.3602.05 SIDINEI RODRIGUES DA SILVA SMEL FOZ DO IGUAÇU
17 55 04.5483.06 DIEGO ARES MEMORIAL SANTOS/FUPES/GIANT/VZAN/OAKLEY
18 39 03.3606.05 CARLOS FABIANO BRAGA SMEL FOZ DO IGUAÇU
19 99 10.5022.06 WESLEI DO NASCIMENTO SOBRINHO CICLO RACE
RESULTADOS
Close