Date: | 17-10-1993 | ||
Distance: | km | ||
Cyclo-cross – Worldcup | |||
Departure: | Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands | ||
Arrival: | Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands | ||
Category UCI: | CDM |
1 | Paul Herijgers | BEL | in 01h 01m 35s | ||
2 | Radomír Šimunek | CZE | at 01m 45s | ||
3 | Richard Groenendaal | NED | at | ||
4 | Danny De Bie | BEL | at 01m 57.00s | ||
5 | Marc Janssens | BEL | at 00.00s | ||
6 | Pavel Elsnic | CZE | at 00.00s | ||
7 | Frank Van Bakel | NED | at 00.00s | ||
8 | Peter Van Den Abeele | BEL | at 02m 06.00s | ||
9 | Paul De Brauwer | BEL | at 02m 08.00s | ||
10 | Karl Kälin | SUI | at 02m 15.00s | ||
11 | Beat Wabel | SUI | at 00.00s | ||
12 | Edward Kuyper | NED | at 00.00s | ||
13 | Radovan Fort | CZE | at 00.00s | ||
14 | Luca Bramati | ITA | at 02m 34.00s | ||
15 | Huub Kools | NED | at 02m 38.00s | ||
16 | Gustaaf Van Bouwel | BEL | at 00.00s | ||
17 | Roger Honegger | SUI | at 02m 56.00s | ||
18 | Daniele Pontoni | ITA | at 03m 03.00s | ||
19 | Cyrille Bonnand | FRA | at 03m 04.00s | ||
20 | Roland Schätti | SUI | at 03m 22.00s | ||
21 | David Pagnier | FRA | at 00.00s | ||
22 | Ralph Berner | GER | at 00.00s | ||
23 | Laurent Cailleau | FRA | at 03m 29.00s | ||
24 | Henk Baars | NED | at 03m 55.00s | ||
25 | Wim De Vos | NED | at 04m 00.00s | ||
26 | Eric Boezewinkel | NED | at 00.00s | ||
27 | Fabrizio Margon | ITA | at 00.00s | ||
28 | Iñigo Igartua Almandoz | ESP | at 00.00s | ||
29 | Jörg Arenz | GER | at 00.00s | ||
30 | Pavel Camrda | CZE | at 04m 09.00s | ||
31 | Cyriaque Duval | FRA | at 04m 10.00s | ||
32 | Róbert Glajza | SVK | at 04m 20.00s | ||
33 | Jérôme Chiotti | FRA | at 04m 34.00s | ||
34 | Alessandro Fontana | ITA | at 04m 50.00s | ||
35 | Frank Groenendaal | NED | at 04m 55.00s | ||
36 | Rini Sestig | NED | at 05m 11.00s | ||
37 | Gert-Jan Bijnen | NED | at 05m 27.00s | ||
38 | Norbert Arnold | GER | at 05m 36.00s | ||
39 | Jozef Nazarej | SVK | at 05m 52.00s | ||
40 | Urs Markwalder | SUI | at 06m 05.00s | ||
41 | José Jauregui | FRA | at 06m 11.00s | ||
42 | Martin Hendriks | NED | at 06m 15.00s | ||
43 | Pascal Müller | SUI | at 06m 54.00s | ||
44 | Luc Steines | LUX | at 07m 00.00s | ||
45 | Dirk Schnitzler | GER | at 07m 19.00s | ||
46 | Damiano Grego | ITA | at 07m 24.00s | ||
47 | Jokin Mujika Aramburu | ESP | at 07m 38.00s | ||
48 | Mark Timo Weichert | GER | at 00.00s | ||
49 | Cyril Barthels | LUX | at 00.00s | ||
50 | Gianni Giuseppin | ITA | at 00.00s | ||
52 | Malte Urban | GER | at 07m 50.00s | ||
53 | Pascal Meyers | LUX | at 08m 48.00s |