individueel 1992           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1992
from - until 01-01-1992 - 31-12-1992
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Aguirre, Cosme Pío
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Mexico
 
 Aitken, Colin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Alexandre, Marcelo Óscar
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Argentina
 
 Andersen, Kim
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Denmark
 
 Andrews, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Angus, Phil
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Angus, Tim
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Antonello, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Arisaka, Naoki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Armstrong, Thomas Ken
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Attard, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Baba, Susumu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Baker, Gary
from 01-01-1992 until 15-03-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Ballantine, Jason
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Barnett, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Barnett, Grant
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Bell, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Bellati, Andrea
from 01-01-1992 until 28-02-1992
 Switzerland
 
 Bellati, Andrea
from 01-08-1992 until 31-08-1992
 Switzerland
 
 Besanko, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-05-1992
 Australia
 
 Boag, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Booney, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Bundy, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Burns, Barry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Burns, Bernard
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Bush, Ross
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Carlos, Gavin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Ceci, Vincenzo
from 01-01-1992 until 15-07-1992
 Italy
 
 Chew, Dan
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Collins, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Collins, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Coomber, Clive
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Cope, Simon
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Costello, Michael
from 01-03-1992 until 30-04-1992
 United States of America
 
 Coulter, Bradley
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Crespo, Miguel
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Cropley, Shaun
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Michael
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Bill
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dart, Ron
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dean, Cameron
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dean, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Decker, Timothy
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Deguchi, Masahiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Dellar, Wayne
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Derrico, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dick, Andrew
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dicker, Sean
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dobson, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Dove, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Doyle, Warren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Draper, Stephen
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Eastick, Dale
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Egan, Leigh
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Eichler, Chris
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Eickelbeck, Guido
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Germany
 
 Enokida, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Evans, Ken
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Evans, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Farr, Mike
from 01-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Featonby, Greg
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Feller, Paul
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Ferrero Castillo, Fernando
from 15-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Spain
 
 Fogg, Reon
from 01-05-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Fornes, David
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Frauenfelder, Ray
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Freuler, Urs
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Switzerland
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Fuller, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Gallagher, Phil
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 García, Luis Antonio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Mexico
 
 Gero, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Giebken, Dieter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Germany
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Gokan, Shinichi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Gonzalez, Guillermo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Goudie, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Graham, Andy
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Gravett, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Gray, Andrew
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Groenendaal, Gene
from 01-07-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Hadden, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hamaguchi, Takaaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hammond, Wayne
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hands, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Harding, Ashley
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hardy, Michael
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Harrington, Terry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hess, Markus
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Germany
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hisanori, Bayashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hoban, Neil
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hofer, Craig
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Holenweger, Bruno
from 01-01-1992 until 28-02-1992
 Switzerland
 
 Holgate, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Holland, Robert
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Hollingsworth, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Holmberg, Ron
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hone, Toyuka
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Hutchinson, Daniel
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Hyland, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Iida, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Iijima, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Inamura, Narihiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Jamieson, Tim
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Jeal, Greg
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Jewell, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Jones, Craig
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Jørgensen, Thomas
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Denmark
 
 Joustra, Chris
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Kabasawa, Koki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kaita, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kamiyama, Yuichiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Masato
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Shinya
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kawagoe, Yoshiaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Kelly, Lincoln
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kobashi, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kodama, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Komatsu, Masanori
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Konishi, Shigeru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kovch, Nikolay
from 01-08-1992 until 31-12-1992
 USSR
 
 Krynen, Jim
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Lane, Des
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Larios Angulo, Gastón
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Mexico
 
 Lee, Aaron
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Leighton, Ian
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Lewis, Stephen
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Lobb, Grant
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Luckwell, Ben
from 01-01-1992 until 30-06-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Lunn, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Lutz, Ronald
from 01-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Makoto, Fajime
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Malady, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Maltby, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Patrick
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Martínez De Guerenu Ochoa De Olano, Fernando
from 15-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Spain
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 McDonough, Tom
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 McGuirk, Shane
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 McHugh, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Great Britain
 
 McLoughlin, Tony
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 McMillan, Neil
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 McMurdo, Hilton
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Mierzejewski, Andrzej
from 15-03-1992 until 15-08-1992
 Poland
 
 Miller, Paul
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Miller, Bryan
from 15-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Yukihiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Shin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Moore, Clint
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Mortimore, Anthony John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 New Zealand
 
 Mulder, Theuns
from 01-08-1992 until 31-12-1992
 South Africa
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Nakano, Koichi
from 01-01-1992 until 30-06-1992
 Japan
 
 Namigata, Kazuo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Neate, Chris
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Nelson, Russell
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Noi, Masanori
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Nuri, Eduard
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 O'Brien, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 O'Dea, Bernard
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 O'Hagan, Barry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Okabe, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Oshikubo, Toru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Owens, Jack
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Parsonage, Gavin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Parsons, Gary
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Pasqualetto, Joseph
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Pate, Ross
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Paulin, Andrew
from 01-05-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Perry, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Grant
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 New Zealand
 
 Phillips, Victor
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Warwick
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Tony
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Stephen
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Pietraszek, Slawomir
from 15-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Poland
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Procak, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Pulling, Christopher
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Rainsford, Max
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Rau, Alistair
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Raymond, Graham
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Reynolds, Grant
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Reynolds, Keith
from 01-01-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Rice, Dean
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Riley, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Riley, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Rippon, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Rossmann, Bela
from 01-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 New Zealand
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Eichi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sands, Greg
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Santagada, Robert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Sarrapio Borboja, José Ángel
from 15-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Spain
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sato, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sato, Ichiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Saunders, David
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Sauvarin, John
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Sawada, Yasuyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Schintler, Terry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Sebastía Álvarez, Agustín Juan
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Spain
 
 Sefton, Steve
from 01-01-1992 until 15-03-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Seibert, John
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Sell, Thomas
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Shepardon, James
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Shihara, Masafumi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Shinde, Prakash
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 India
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Smith, Adam
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Smith, Dean
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Smith, Graeme
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Snyder, Scott
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Solari, David
from 01-10-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Italy
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Steffan, Albert
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Jeff
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Andrew
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Stockton, Kip
from 15-03-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Stoker, Geoff
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Strydom, Mark
from 15-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 South Africa
 
 Sturgess, Colin
from 01-04-1992 until 30-04-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Stutz, Werner
from 01-01-1992 until 28-02-1992
 Switzerland
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takagi, Takahiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Craig
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Taylor, Peter
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Toce, Dennis
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Toy, Shane
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Toyota, Tomonobu
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Turner, Raymond
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Vallins, George
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Van Der Hulst, Marco
from 01-01-1992 until 31-07-1992
 The Netherlands
 
 Varker, Mick
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wade, Michael
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 United States of America
 
 Wallace, Shaun
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Walshaw, Jonathan
from 01-01-1992 until 28-02-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Walters, Raymond
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Watanabe, Yasuo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Watanabe, Fujio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Watkins, Greg
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Way, Sean
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Canada
 
 Weir, Darren
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Ireland
 
 Wheeler, Ray
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Geoff
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 White, Andrew
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 New Zealand
 
 Whiteford, Douglas
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wiatr, Krzysztof
from 15-05-1992 until 15-08-1992
 Poland
 
 Wigzell, Steve
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Williams, Graham
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Willing, Tim
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wingrave, Spencer
from 01-06-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Great Britain
 
 Winnen, Mark
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wood, Tony
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Woods, Colin
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Australia
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Yuji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Koji
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Tomio
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yamamoto, Yuichi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yokota, Tsutomu
from 01-04-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yoshino, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Yoshioka, Minoru
from 01-01-1992 until 31-12-1992
 Japan
 
 Zamana, Cezary
from 01-08-1992 until 15-08-1992
 Poland
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

26-05-1992    Stage 2 Milk Race Ben Luckwell
03-06-1992    Stage 9 Milk Race Ben Luckwell
29-08-1992    Little River Paul Evans
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image