individueel 1991           


Name of the teamindividueel
Year1991
from - until 01-01-1991 - 31-12-1991
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Andrews, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Angus, Phil
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Anthony, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Antonello, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Aoki, Hiroaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Arisaka, Naoki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Armstrong, Thomas Ken
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Attard, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Aun, Martin
from 15-02-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Estonia
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Baba, Susumu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Babore, Trevor
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Baker, Gary
from 01-04-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Barber, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Barker, Leigh
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Barnes, Nick
from 01-01-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Barnett, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Bartlett, Craig
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Bateman, Phil
from 01-04-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Beamon, Edward
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Bell, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Benjamin, Perry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Bincoletto, Pierangelo
from 01-01-1991 until 01-07-1991
 Italy
 
 Bishop, Warren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Black, James
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Boag, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Booney, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Boylan, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Bundy, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Burns, Barry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Burns, Bernard
from 01-01-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Bush, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Campigli, Ian
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Capuano, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Carlos, Gavin
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Carmelli, Gino
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Carter, Simon
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Australia
 
 Casey, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Castles, Chris
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Cattapan, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Černý, Teodor
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Czechoslovakia
 
 Chew, Dan
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Clark, Danny
from 01-03-1991 until 31-07-1991
 Australia
 
 Clitheroe, Terry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Collins, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Coltman, Glenn
from 01-01-1991 until 15-03-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Costello, Michael
from 15-02-1991 until 31-03-1991
 United States of America
 
 Cram, Barry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Cram, Hugh
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Craven, Thomas
from 15-02-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Rodney
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Crowe, Michael
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Cubric, Radisa
from 01-01-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Yugoslavia
 
 Cusden, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Dafter, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 D'Aluisio, Douglas
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Dart, Ron
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Davis, Tony
from 15-10-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 De Brauwer, Paul
from 15-12-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Belgium
 
 Dean, Cameron
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Dedman, Rodney
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Deguchi, Masahiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Dellar, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Derrico, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Dick, Andrew
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Diem, Marco
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Dipple, Alan
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Dobson, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Doherty, Steven
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Dorrington, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Douce, Steve
from 01-01-1991 until 15-03-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Dove, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Dowditch, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Doyle, Tony
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Doyle, Warren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Eastick, Dale
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Eaton, Matt
from 15-02-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Eguiarte Soleagui, Juan María
from 01-01-1991 until 28-02-1991
 Spain
 
 Evans, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Featonby, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Fidler, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Fletcher, Geoff
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Forge, Cameron
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Fornes, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Fox, Danny
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Frauenfelder, Ray
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Fuller, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Gallagher, Phil
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Ganeev, Marat
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Russia
 
 Gero, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Giddons, Ray
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Giebken, Dieter
from 01-08-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Germany
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Gokan, Shinichi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Goudie, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Graesser, Marc
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Gray, Andrew
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Gray, Tom
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Griffiths, Steve
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Grindlay, Ian
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hall, Simon
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hamaguchi, Takaaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Hammond, Len
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hammond, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hands, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Harrington, Terry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Harrington, Jamie
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hatton, Gilbert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Hayes, Bill
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Higashi, Takeshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hindelang, Hans
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Germany
 
 Hirata, Takaaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Hisanori, Bayashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Hoban, Neil
from 01-01-1991 until 15-07-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Holenweger, Bruno
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Holgate, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Ron
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Holmberg, Ron
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Holmes, Brett
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Honda, Harumi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Hürlimann, Bruno
from 01-01-1991 until 15-05-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Hutchinson, Glen
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Hyland, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Ichikawa, Masatoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-03-1991
 Japan
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Iijima, Noriyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Ishida, Takehiko
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Jamieson, Tim
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Jeal, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Jean, Stephen
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Johnson, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Jones, Michael
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Jordan, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Kabasawa, Koki
from 01-01-1991 until 15-05-1991
 Japan
 
 Kaita, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kälin, Karl
from 01-01-1991 until 15-05-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Kamiyama, Yuichiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kaneko, Masato
from 01-04-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kawagoe, Yoshiaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Keegan, Heath
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Keegan, Malcolm
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Kelly, Lincoln
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Kennedy, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Khrabzov, Konstantin
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Russia
 
 Kile, James
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 King, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 King, Simon
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kobashi, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kodama, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Koriyama, Hisaji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Krinsky, Erich
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Krynen, Jim
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Küttel, Arno
from 01-01-1991 until 31-08-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Lane, Des
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Leggo, Warwick
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Leighton, Ian
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Leslie, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Letchford, Darryl
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Lettieri, Dave
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Lobb, Grant
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Lüchinger, Marcel
from 01-06-1991 until 30-09-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Luckwell, Ben
from 01-01-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Makoto, Fajime
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Malady, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Marcucci, Patrick
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Mason, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Matsuda, Takashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Matsui, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 McAuley, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McCarthy, Vin
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McDonald, Dean
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McFarlane, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McGeogh, Ian
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McGuirk, Shane
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 McHugh, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 McMurdo, Hilton
from 01-01-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Great Britain
 
 McPhearson, Jim
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Michetti, Stephen
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Miller, Bryan
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Miller, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Milton, Craig
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Yukihiro
from 01-04-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Masahiko
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Miyake, Shin
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Moloney, Tom
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Moore, Clint
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Mortimore, Anthony John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Mullan, John-Patrick
from 01-01-1991 until 30-06-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Murrell, Tony
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Nakahara, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Nakamura, Ren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Namigata, Kazuo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Nepp, Uwe
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Germany
 
 Nicholson, John Michael
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Nicholson, Ralph
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Niederberger, Herbert
from 15-02-1991 until 15-05-1991
 Switzerland
 
 Nishikawa, Tatsuo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Norris, Laurie
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 North, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Noye, Jason
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Nuttall, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 O'Brien, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 O'Dea, Bernard
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Kenji
from 01-08-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 O'Grady, Gavin
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 O'Hagan, Barry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Okabe, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 O'Sullivan, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Page, Nathan
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Palov, Kvetoslav
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Czechoslovakia
 
 Parsons, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Pasqualetto, Joseph
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Pate, Ross
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Patterson, Douglas Tom
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Patterson, Tyrone
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Paulin, Andrew
from 15-02-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Pauwels, Ronny
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 Belgium
 
 Paxton, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Penc, Martin
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Czechoslovakia
 
 Pendergast, Brendan
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Perry, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Peyramaure, Pascal
from 20-07-1991 until 31-12-1991
 France
 
 Phillips, Victor
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Warwick
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Grant
from 01-01-1991 until 30-06-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Pickles, Tony
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Pickles, Stephen
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Pietraszek, Slawomir
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Poland
 
 Pollard, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Powles, George
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Price, Craig
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Primmer, Barry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Rau, Alistair
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Raymond, Graham
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Rebesco, Anthony
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Reynolds, Grant
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Rice, Dean
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Richardson, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Riley, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Vic
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Rogers, Grant
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Saito, Masaru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sakamaki, Masami
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Tsutomu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Eichi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Salter, Geoff
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Saltzman, Eric
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Sams, Laurie
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sands, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Santagada, Robert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sato, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Satybaldiev, Marat
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Russia
 
 Saunders, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sauvarin, John
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sawyer, Tom
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sefton, Steve
from 01-01-1991 until 15-07-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sell, Thomas
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Shannon, Bob
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sharpe, David
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Shihara, Masafumi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Shinde, Prakash
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 India
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Smith, Adam
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Smith, Graeme
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Smith, Ricky
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Snyder, Scott
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Spence, Donald
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Staehr, Darren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Starcevic, Michael
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Steffan, Albert
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Peter
from 01-01-1991 until 28-02-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Stewart, Jeff
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stirling, Andrew
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stockton, Derin
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Stockton, Kip
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Stockton, Kurt
from 15-02-1991 until 15-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Stoker, Geoff
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Stormonth, Rodney
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Storrie, Bruce
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Sutherland, Andrew
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Jamie
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Sutherland, Don
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Suzuki, Makoto
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takagi, Takahiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Mitsuhiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Matsuyoshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takii, Masahiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Tawara, Noboyuki
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Craig
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Tehan, Phil
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Theakston, Cayn Jack
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Tilford, Steve
from 01-01-1991 until 15-05-1991
 United States of America
 
 Timmis, Adrian
from 01-01-1991 until 28-02-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Toby, Julian
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Tosawa, Kenji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Towler, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Toy, Shane
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Toyota, Tomonobu
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Trowell, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Turner, Raymond
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Urbonas, James
from 15-02-1991 until 15-04-1991
 United States of America
 
 Van Den Elsen, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Van Moorsel, Wayne
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Vigor, Warren
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Vinnicombe, Martin
from 01-06-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wallace, Shaun
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Walsham, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 15-05-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Walshaw, Jonathan
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Walters, Raymond
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Watanabe, Yasuo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Watkins, Greg
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Watson, Paul
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Weatherstone, Darryl
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Ray
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wheeler, Darrell
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Whicker, Randy
from 15-02-1991 until 15-05-1991
 United States of America
 
 White, Chris
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 White, Andrew
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Williams, Russell
from 01-01-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Willing, Tim
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Graham
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Tony
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wishart, Mark
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wood, Karl
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Wood, Tony
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wood, Alastair
from 01-01-1991 until 15-04-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Woodrup, Graham
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Wozniak, Jerzy
from 01-06-1991 until 31-08-1991
 Poland
 
 Wright, Gary
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yamada, Yuji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Koji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Tomio
from 01-08-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yoshino, Yoshihiro
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Yoshioka, Minoru
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Japan
 
 Young, Chris
from 01-04-1991 until 30-04-1991
 Great Britain
 
 Zanatta, Frank
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 Australia
 
 Zara, Samuel
from 01-01-1991 until 31-12-1991
 United States of America
 
 Zimmermann, Urs
from 01-05-1991 until 31-05-1991
 Switzerland
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image