Individueel 1982           


Name of the teamIndividueel
Year1982
from - until 01-01-1982 - 31-12-1982
NationalityUnknown
UCI-code
Category UCI2
Bikes

Team Composition

 Abe, Ryoji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Abe, Tooru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Abe, Toshimi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Aizawa, Shoji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Allan, Donald
from 01-01-1982 until 01-10-1982
 Australia
 
 Allan, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Allan, Wayne
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Allen, Phil
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Great Britain
 
 Arakawa, Yunosuke
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Araki, Minoru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Asano, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Atkins, Grand
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Atkins, Frank
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Baba, Tadashi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Bando, Toshinori
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Bartley, Shane
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Benson, Darryl
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Boylan, Gary
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Bradford, Bob
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Burke, Jim
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Bursill, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Buswell, Damian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Campey, Nigel
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Carter, G
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Clarke, Hilton
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Clauss, Noel
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Clifton, Greg
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Clively, Gary
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Cook, Steward
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Cox, Peter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 New Zealand
 
 Croker, Robin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Great Britain
 
 Crowe, Ray
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Dart, Peter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Dart, Jim
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 De Boer, Harrie
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 The Netherlands
 
 De Geest, Willy
from 01-01-1982 until 31-05-1982
 Belgium
 
 De Jong, Piet
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 The Netherlands
 
 Delongville, Jeff
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Delongville, Peter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Eaves, Darrel
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Evans, Ken
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Fernández Rivera, Joaquin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Spain
 
 Forbes, Geoff
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Forster, Ross
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Foster, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Fujimaki, Kiyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Fujimaki, Noboru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Fujino, Junji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Fukushima, Masayuki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Furuta, Yasuhisa
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Garley, Douglas
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Gillin, Brian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Giramondo, Agostino
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 González Tercero, Rafael
from 01-01-1982 until 28-02-1982
 Spain
 
 Goossens, Robert
from 01-01-1982 until 30-06-1982
 Belgium
 
 Goossens, Marc
from 01-01-1982 until 01-05-1982
 Belgium
 
 Gordin, Bill
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Gray, Steven
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Grima, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Grindlay, Ian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Guthridge, R.
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hall, Murray
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hammond, Len
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Handa, Hiroyuki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Hanning, Mark
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hara, Hideyuki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Harada, Hirotsugu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Hateley, Ken
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hateley, Colin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hawkins, Geoffrey
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hideaki, Fuda
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Hill, Malcolm
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hirabayashi, Misao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Hirata, Sadao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Hocking, Stewart
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hodgkiss, Graham
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hollingsworth, Michael F.
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hopkins, Kerry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Hunt, Chris
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Ichimura, Kazuaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ikegami, Iwao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Imura, Manzu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Shigenori
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Kaoru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Inoue, Miyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ishida, Takehiko
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ito, Fumio
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ito, Shigeru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ito, Toyoaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Iwasaki, Seichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Johnson, Rodney
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Jones, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Kamekawa, Suichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kataori, Akira
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Katayama, Masaaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kato, Yoshiyuki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Masakazu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kawachi, Tsuyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Keirl, Darryl
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Kelleher, Tony
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Kitamura, Ken
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Tetsu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kitamura, Toru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kiyoshima, Akira
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Knight, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Kobayashi, Masaharu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Koganei, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Koike, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kojima, Shiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kokado, Yoichi
from 01-04-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kotani, Norio
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kubo, Chiyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kudo, Motojiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kumashiro, Noboru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kunimochi, Kazuhiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Kypriotis, Robert
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Laskey, Leon
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Leach, Brad
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Leach, Mike
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Learihan, Kevin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Lesurf, Eddie
from 01-06-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Great Britain
 
 Lindsay, Andrew
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Lobb, Robert
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Machishima, Yoichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Madarame, Hideo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Maloney, Gordon
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Mariotti, Eliseo Mario
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Italy
 
 Masayama, Katsutoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Masui, Michihiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matsumoto, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Ken
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matsumura, Sadanobu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matsuno, Ken
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matsushita, Fajime
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Matthews, Campbell
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McCabe, M.
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McCaig, Tony
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McGeogh, Ian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McLean, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McLean, Jeff
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 McVilly, Graham
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Medhurst, Paul
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Great Britain
 
 Metcalfe, K
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Minakatsu, Akira
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Mineshige, Kazuo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Mitani, Hitoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Mitchell, Michael
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Mitsusada, Kiminori
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Miura, Yuji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Miyamoto, Yoshihara
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Moon, Greg
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Morris, Collin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Muiraney, K
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Nakagami, Masakazu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nakagawa, Shigekazu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nakai, Mitsuo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nakamura, Ren
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nakano, Koichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nakazato, Mitsunori
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nichols, Wayne
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Nicholson, John Michael
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Nimura, Kiichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Kousuke
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nishimura, Yasuhiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Nishuji, Seijchi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Noda, Tadashi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Norris, Laurie
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Ogawa, Hiromi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 O'Keefe, Dennis
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Okubo, Hiroshije
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Okura, Yutaka
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Oliver, Keith
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Omiya, Masashi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Osborne, Mark
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Ota, Yoshio
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Otake, Mitsuyoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Ozaki, Masahiko
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Parker, Terry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Pavirani, Mario
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Italy
 
 Pearson, Gary
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Phillips, Peter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Philpott, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Ponsteen, Herman
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 The Netherlands
 
 Price, Craig
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Provis, Peter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Radburn, Kevin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 New Zealand
 
 Reimer, Freddy
from 01-01-1982 until 28-02-1982
 Denmark
 
 Roberts, Wayne
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Roberts, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Rooney, Ian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Rubial, Emilio
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Spain
 
 Rudd, Warren
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Ryan, Colin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 New Zealand
 
 Saikai, Juichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sakamoto, Masahito
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sakurai, Hisaaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Salinsky, Zbig
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Salter, Geoff
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Sanders, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Sansonetti, Maurice
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Sasada, Shinji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Hideaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sasaki, Akihiko
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kadashi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sato, Kichiu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sato, Shigeru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Schintler, Terry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Schneider, Tim
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Sefton, Kevin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-08-1982
 Australia
 
 Seguchi, Koichiro
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Arve Selander, Dag
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Norway
 
 Shanne, Dennis
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Shimizu, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Shini, Masaaki
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sims, Leon
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Siotas, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Smith, Ricky
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Soeta, Hiroshi
from 01-05-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Spencer, Kevin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stacey, Terry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stait, Graham
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stephens, Brian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stevenson, Geoff
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Russell
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Stewart, Kevin
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Roly
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Suckling, Gary
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Sugano, Yoshinobu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sugata, Yoshikazu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sugii, Masayoshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Sutton, Gary
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Suzuki, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Szalinski, Zbig
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Takahara, Eigo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Takahashi, Kenji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Takei, Takao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Takeno, Nobuo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Takeuchi, Hisato
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Takizawa, Masamitsu
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tamate, Hiyroshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Hiroshi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tanaka, Shogo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tanimoto, Asao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tateichi, Shinji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Taylor, Mick
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Templar, Simon
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Tilley, Brian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Togami, Mamoru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Tsutsumi, Masahiko
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Turner, Eric
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Uzcudun Garitagoitia, Miguel María
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Spain
 
 Van Den Berg, Wouter
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 The Netherlands
 
 Van Landeghem, Ghislain
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Belgium
 
 Van Zetten, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Vande Velde, John Charles
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 United States of America
 
 Vanderveken, Johnny
from 01-01-1982 until 15-06-1982
 Belgium
 
 Veale, Neville
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Veale, Darryl
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Venn, Laurie
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Verfaillie, Jan
from 15-03-1982 until 30-09-1982
 Belgium
 
 Walker, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wallace, Terry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wallace, Russell
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Watanabe, Takao
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Wheeler, Darrell
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wholers, David
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Whybrow, Graeme
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Neil
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Tony
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wilson, Graham
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wood, Kerry
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Woodman, John
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Woodrup, Graham
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Wuyckens, René
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Belgium
 
 Wylie, Neil
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 New Zealand
 
 Yamada, Eiji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kenji
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yamaguchi, Kunio
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yasuda, Yuichi
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yasuno, Shigeo
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yates, Ian
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Yoshida, Minoru
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Yoshii, Hidehito
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Japan
 
 Zanatta, Frank
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 
 Zediatis, Eddy
from 01-01-1982 until 31-12-1982
 Australia
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

29-08-1982    World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite Koichi Nakano
09-10-1982    Melbourne - Warrnambool David Allan
  Stats:

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image