Name of the team | CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard |
Year | 2010 |
from - until | 01-01-2010 - 31-12-2010 |
Nationality | France |
UCI-code | |
Category UCI | Nat |
Bikes |
Team Manager | Jérôme Gannat |
General Manager | Robert Orioli |
Assistent Team Manager | Jean-Pierre Douçot |
Assistent Team Manager | Julien Pinot |
Assistent Team Manager | Ryszard Szostak |
Barteau, Grégory from 01-01-2010 until 31-07-2010 | France | ||||||
Boisson, Nicolas from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Bourgeois, Laurent from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Bourquin, Anthony from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Bouteille, Thomas from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Buhler, Anthony from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Desriac, Loïc from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Elissonde, Kenny from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Ferrand-Prévot, Evan from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Fumeaux, Jonathan from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | Switzerland | ||||||
Grédy, Sébastien from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Jeannin, Mickael from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Lapeyrie, Thomas from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Maasing, Sander from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | Estonia | ||||||
Perry, Aurélien from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Soupe, Geoffrey from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Viennet, Émilien from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Vuillermoz, Alexis from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
Zimine, Boris from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010 | France | ||||||
07-03-2010
Critérium National de Printemps:
Jonathan Fumeaux |
07-03-2010
Critérium National de Printemps:
Jonathan Fumeaux |
05-05-2010
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, France:
Alexis Vuillermoz |
05-05-2010
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, France:
Alexis Vuillermoz |
14-05-2010
Stage 1 Tour du Jura :
Alexis Vuillermoz |
14-05-2010
Stage 1 Tour du Jura :
Alexis Vuillermoz |
15-05-2010
Stage 1 Boucles de la Marne :
Mickael Jeannin |
15-05-2010
Stage 1 Boucles de la Marne :
Mickael Jeannin |
15-05-2010
Stage 3 Tour du Jura :
Émilien Viennet |
15-05-2010
Stage 3 Tour du Jura :
Émilien Viennet |
16-05-2010
General Classification Tour du Jura :
Émilien Viennet |
16-05-2010
General Classification Tour du Jura :
Émilien Viennet |
22-08-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, France:
Geoffrey Soupe |
22-08-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, France:
Geoffrey Soupe |
25-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour de la Réunion :
Evan Ferrand-Prévot |
25-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour de la Réunion :
Evan Ferrand-Prévot |