Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 2009           


Name of the teamBottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
Year2009
from - until 01-01-2009 - 31-12-2009
NationalityItaly
UCI-code
Category UCI-
Bikes

Team Composition

 Alberio, Tomas
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Baggio, Filippo
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Bertazzo, Omar
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Catavei, Alexandru
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Romania
 
 Cattaneo, Mattia
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Contoli, Alberto
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Delle Stelle, Christian
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Donella, Luca
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Foresti, Davide
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Graziato, Massimo
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Koren, Kristjan
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Slovenia
 
 Lampa, Corrado
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Maffezzoli, Davide
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Malori, Adriano
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Nizzolo, Giacomo
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Pagani, Angelo
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Pelucchi, Matteo
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Richeze Araquistain, Adrián Ezequiel
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Argentina
 
 Sinigaglia , Mattia
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Stortoni, Mattia
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Tincani, Andrea
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Tommassini, Fabio
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Walczak, Colin
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Zenna, Gaetano
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Italy
 
 Zhupa, Eugert
from 01-01-2009 until 31-12-2009
 Albania
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

22-02-2009    Nardi Filippo Baggio
22-02-2009    San Bernardino (b) Giacomo Nizzolo
01-03-2009    Melzo Giacomo Nizzolo
08-03-2009    Lissone (a) Filippo Baggio
08-03-2009    Sant'Urbano Matteo Pelucchi
22-03-2009    Buscate Giacomo Nizzolo
24-03-2009    Possenta Filippo Baggio
28-03-2009    Collecchio (a) Tomas Alberio
12-04-2009    Codognè Giacomo Nizzolo
18-04-2009    Piubega Filippo Baggio
25-04-2009    Pessina Cremonese Adrián Richeze
26-04-2009    San Bernardino Adriano Malori
01-05-2009    Cavriago Giacomo Nizzolo
03-05-2009    Cremona (a) Filippo Baggio
08-05-2009    Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Kristjan Koren
17-05-2009    Caivano Filippo Baggio
17-05-2009    Lonigo Kristjan Koren
25-05-2009    Lurago d'Erba Angelo Pagani
27-05-2009    Prologue Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Adriano Malori
20-06-2009    Stage 8 Baby Giro Kristjan Koren
20-06-2009    Monza (a) Matteo Pelucchi
21-06-2009    Stage 9 Baby Giro Kristjan Koren
26-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania Eugert Zhupa
26-06-2009    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania Eugert Zhupa
28-06-2009    Concesio Giacomo Nizzolo
30-06-2009    Mediterranean Games, Road, ITT, Elite Adriano Malori
02-07-2009    Piombino Dese Omar Bertazzo
07-07-2009    Brugnera Matteo Pelucchi
12-07-2009    Cittadella Christian Delle Stelle
12-07-2009    Ornago Giacomo Nizzolo
21-07-2009    Pontecurone Matteo Pelucchi
04-08-2009    General Classification Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Alberto Contoli
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Kristjan Koren
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Angelo Pagani
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Adriano Malori
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Alberto Contoli
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Tomas Alberio
30-08-2009    Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Kristjan Koren
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Angelo Pagani
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Giacomo Nizzolo
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Colin Walczak
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Omar Bertazzo
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Massimo Graziato
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Christian Delle Stelle
03-09-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Tenerife Matteo Pelucchi
06-09-2009    Stage 5 part b Vuelta a Tenerife Omar Bertazzo
13-09-2009    Bétheny, Chrono Adriano Malori
13-09-2009    Parabiago (c) Giacomo Nizzolo
20-09-2009    Bernareggio Adrián Richeze
26-09-2009    Quistello (a) Matteo Pelucchi
27-09-2009    Casalecchio di Reno Alberto Contoli
29-09-2009    Alzano Scrivia Giacomo Nizzolo
06-10-2009    Molino dei Torti Adriano Malori
13-10-2009    Mezzana Bigli Giacomo Nizzolo
20-10-2009    Acquanegra sul Chiese Filippo Baggio
  Stats:

Photo album Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image