Designa Køkken – Blue Water 2010           


Name of the teamDesigna Køkken – Blue Water
Year2010
from - until 01-01-2010 - 31-12-2010
NationalityDenmark
UCI-codeTDK
Category UCICT
Bikes Fuji
Team Manager     Jannik Skovlund Petersen

Team Composition

 Bak, Glenn
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Byrgesen, Niki
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Voss Christiansen, Morten
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Færk Christensen, Michael
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Firsanov, Sergey
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Russia
 
 Hovmand, Emil
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Jebjerg, Kasper
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Jørgensen, Casper
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Jørgensen, René
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Jensen Kollerup, Jacob Frederik
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Lisson, Mathias
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Madsen, Jens-Erik
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Quaade, Rasmus Christian
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Reihs, Michael
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Sørensen, Jimmi
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 
 Udesen, Adrian
from 01-01-2010 until 31-12-2010
 Denmark
 

Victories this year

All races
Show:

24-01-2010    Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Michael Reihs
17-04-2010    Rødekro, Elite/U23 Michael Reihs
07-05-2010    Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow Sergey Firsanov
08-05-2010    Esbjerg Jacob Kollerup
10-05-2010    General Classification Five rings of Moscow Sergey Firsanov
22-05-2010    Silkeborg Michael Reihs
23-05-2010    Viborg (a) Sergey Firsanov
28-05-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark Rasmus Quaade
29-05-2010    Nakskov Jacob Kollerup
05-06-2010    Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark Michael Færk Christensen
06-06-2010    Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark Rasmus Quaade
10-08-2010    Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 Kasper Jebjerg
15-08-2010    Odense Jens-Erik Madsen
22-08-2010    Hillerød, Elite/U23 Jimmi Sørensen
28-08-2010    Værløse Rasmus Quaade
28-08-2010    Værløse Niki Byrgesen
29-08-2010    Thorsager Kasper Jebjerg
04-09-2010    Kalundborg, Elite/U23 Rasmus Quaade
12-09-2010    Bétheny, Chrono Rasmus Quaade
12-09-2010    Haderslev Kasper Jebjerg
26-09-2010    General Classification High 5 Cup, Elite/U23 Kasper Jebjerg
27-09-2010    Stage 4 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race Sergey Firsanov
29-09-2010    Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race Sergey Firsanov
06-10-2010    General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race Sergey Firsanov
06-11-2010    National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark Niki Byrgesen
07-11-2010    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark Jens-Erik Madsen
29-12-2010    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark Niki Byrgesen
  Stats:


  Add an image