Calendars December 2020

All races
Show:


  3º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  4º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS

  4º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  5º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS

  5º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  6º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS

  6º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  7º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  7º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras (F) CN HON
  8º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  Apertura Federacion de Mendoza NE Race ARG
  Boom, Cyclo-cross
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
C2 Superprestige BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross (F)
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
C2 Superprestige BEL
  8º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  3º stage Coatepeque Regional NE GUA
  Hell of the Marianas NE Race USA
  Manta
Gran Fondo New York
NE Race ECU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras NE HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  Rivadavia
Circuito Carlos Escudero
NE Race ARG
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  9º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  3º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  1º stage Kajiado
Jamhuri Ya Mashuru
NE KEN
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  Rustenburg
ATKV Buffelspoort Road Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Xàtiva, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Xàtiva, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Xàtiva, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP

  Berbice, Chrono
Time Trial 2
NE GUY
  4º stage Coatepeque Regional NE GUA
  Donggang
Dapeng Bay Criterium
NE TPE
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  2º stage Kajiado
Jamhuri Ya Mashuru
NE KEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay CN PAR
  Onewhero NE Race NZL
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP

  1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV

  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Al Wathba
Daman Al Wathba 120 Challenge
NE Race UAE
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Al Ghuwairiya NE Race QTR
  Pune, Criterium NE IND

  Lochgelly
Spokes Santa Dash
NE Race GBR
  Namur, Cyclo-cross CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  11º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  Essen, Cyclo-cross
GP Rouwmoer
C2 Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Rouwmoer
C2 Race BEL

  Herentals, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL

  Peshawar
Quaid-e-Azam Day Race
NE Race PAK

  São Silvestre NE Race CPV

  Zolder, Cyclo-cross
GP Eric De Vlaeminck
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL

  Canet de Berenguer
El Pavo de Canet
NE Race ESP
  Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross CDM BEL
  Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  Villa Mercedes
La Pedrera
NE Race ARG

  Launceston
Launceston International Classic - Stan Siejka Criterium
NE AUS

  Bredene, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL

  Burnie, Criterium NE Race AUS