Calendars December 2019

All races
Show:


  Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
NE Race BRA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross
Ruts N Guts # 2
C2 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ruts N Guts # 2
C2 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ruts N Guts # 2
CJ Race USA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
CJ Race ITA
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  3º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Fusagasuga
Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués
NE Race COL
  Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross
Cyclo-cross du Mingant
C2 Race FRA
  Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclo-cross du Mingant
C2 Race FRA
  Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Cyclo-cross du Mingant
CJ Race FRA
  Los Alcázares
Memorial Antonio Vazquez
NE Race ESP
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flückiger Cross
CJ Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zilvermeercross
CJ Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Zilvermeercross
NE Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Zilvermeercross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Zilvermeercross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  Noviciado
Noviciado Alto
NE Race CHI
  Pontevedra, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Pontevedra, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Pontevedra, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Rustenburg
ATKV Buffelspoort Road Challenge
NE Race RSA
  San Francisco NE Race MEX
  South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite JR XCO
  South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) JR XCO
  5º stage Tour de Guinée NE GIN
  3º stage Tour of Bright NE AUS
  2º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM
  part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CDM

  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite JR Downhill
  South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) JR Downhill

  Arab Championship, Road, ITT JR
  1º stage Tour de Colombia (F) 2.2 COL
  Prologue Tour of Tasmania NE AUS

  South Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite JR Regional Championship
  South Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) JR Regional Championship
  2º stage Tour de Colombia (F) 2.2 COL
  1º stage Tour of Tasmania NE AUS
  part 4 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite CDM