Calendars December 2018

All races
Show:


  Abadiano, Cyclo-cross
Abadiñoko udala saria
C2 Race ESP
  Abadiano, Cyclo-cross (F)
Abadiñoko udala saria
C2 Race ESP
  Abadiano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Abadiñoko udala saria
CJ Race ESP
  2º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  1º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Garland, Cyclo-cross
Resolution 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Garland, Cyclo-cross (F)
Resolution 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hillingdon (b)
Imperial Winter Series 5
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Tour of Bright NE AUS
  Trebic, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Trebic, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Trebic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Trebic, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Trebic, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
Vuelta a Barahona
NE DOM
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross
NBX GP of Cross #1
C1 Race USA
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F)
NBX GP of Cross #1
C1 Race USA
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 CMM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 CMM World Championship

  Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo San Andrés
C2 Race ESP
  Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo San Andrés
C2 Race ESP
  Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo San Andrés
CJ Race ESP
  Belmopan
Digicell 4G LTC Race
NE Race BIZ
  Bensheim, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GER
  Bensheim, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GER
  Bensheim, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race GER
  1º stage Clasica por la Paz NE NIC
  Colonia
Vuelta a Colonia
NE Race URU
  3º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Flémalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Fusagasuga
Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño
NE Race COL
  Garland, Cyclo-cross
Resolution 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Garland, Cyclo-cross (F)
Resolution 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  GP Campagnolo NE Race ARG
  Hong Kong (j)
Hong Kong Road Race 2
NE HKG
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Masterton
Alfredton Circuit
NE Race NZL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zilvermeercross
CJ Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Bright NE AUS
  Virasoro
Doble Las Marías
NE Race ARG
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross
NBX GP of Cross #2
C2 Race USA
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F)
NBX GP of Cross #2
C2 Race USA

  1º stage Vuelta a Putumayo NE COL

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Qatar CN QTR

  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross
Ruts N Guts #1
C1 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ruts N Guts #1
C1 Race USA
  2º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  1º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Essen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Faè, Cyclo-cross
Faè di Oderzo
C2 Race ITA
  Faè, Cyclo-cross (F)
Faè di Oderzo
C2 Race ITA
  Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Faè di Oderzo
CJ Race ITA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix #1
C1 Race USA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix #1
C1 Race USA
  Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan (F) CN JPN
  3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage Tour of Belt and Road 2.2 HKG
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Troyes, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Mollecross
NE Race BEL
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Mollecross
NE Race BEL
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Mollecross
NE Race BEL
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mollecross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mollecross
NE Race BEL
  Zarren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Mollecross
NE Race BEL

  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross
Ruts N Guts #2
C2 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ruts N Guts #2
C2 Race USA
  Ciempozuelos
Carrera del Pavo
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Clasica por la Paz NE NIC
  Compton, Criterium
Dominguez Hills
NE USA
  3º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ITA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix #2
C2 Race USACancelled
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix #2
C2 Race USACancelled
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross
Ziklo Kross
NE Race ESP
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ziklo Kross
NE Race ESP
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ziklo Kross
NE Race ESP
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan CN JPN
  Onewhero NE Race NZL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Druivencross
C1 Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vlaamse Druivencross
C1 Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vlaamse Druivencross
CJ Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Druivencross
NE Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vlaamse Druivencross
NE Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23
Vlaamse Druivencross
CU Race BEL
  Phuket
Thanyapura Race
NE Race THA
  Pinar del Río
Clasica Excelencias del Motor
NE Race CUB
  Tour of Guam NE Race GUM
  1º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  1º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  2º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  2º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  3º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  San José
GP Fecoci
1.2 Race CRC
  3º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  1º stage Tour de Machakos NE KEN
  4º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  San José
GP Comite Olimpico Nacional
1.2 Race CRC
  4º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  5º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar NE ARG
  Dubai, Criterium
Spinneys92 Challenge
NE UAE
  5º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  6º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Scheldecross
CJ Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Scheldecross
NE Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23
Scheldecross
CU Race BEL
  Berghem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
D'n Bergse Wielerronde
NE Race NED
  Berghem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
D'n Bergse Wielerronde
NE Race NED
  1º stage Calingasta
Doble Calingasta
NE ARG
  Dodoma NE Race TAN
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mangaratiba
Desafio do Tour
NE Race BRA
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (a) C1 Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Rwanda cycling cup Closing Race NE Race RWA
  6º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  7º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race JPN
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race JPN
  Xàtiva, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Xàtiva, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP

  3º stage Clasica por la Paz NE NIC
  Fuenlabrada
Pavo de Fuenlabrada
NE Race ESP
  Melbourne, Criterium
Saint Kilda CC SuperCrit
NE AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  7º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross C2 Race AUT
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race AUT
  9º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  8º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race JPN
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race JPN
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ITA
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC
  Wierden, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Wierden, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Wierden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Wierden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Wierden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL

  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  8º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE

  9º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE

  10º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE

  11º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE

  Hillingdon (e)
Imperial Winter Series 8
NE Race GBR
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F)
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Waaslandcross
CJ Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Waaslandcross
NE Race BEL
  12º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  1º stage Vuelta a la Bebida NE ARG
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED

  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Boxtel, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Hong Kong
Hong Kong Road Race 3
NE Race HKG
  Namur, Cyclo-cross CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM BEL
  Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Waremme
NE Race BEL
  Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Waremme
NE Race BEL
  Vilanova I La Geltru
Cursa del Gall d´Indi
NE Race ESP

  Colmenar Viejo NE Race ESP

  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Norg, Cyclo-cross
Kerstcross
NE Race NED
  Norg, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kerstcross
NE Race NED
  Norg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kerstcross
NE Race NED
  Norg, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kerstcross
NE Race NED
  Norg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kerstcross
NE Race NED
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross
GP Luzern
C2 Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Luzern
C2 Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross
GP Eric De Vlaeminck
CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM BEL

  Cali
Circuito Feria de Cali
NE Race COL

  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross
Azencross
C1 Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)
Azencross
C1 Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Azencross
CJ Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Azencross
NE Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23
Azencross
CU Race BEL

  Benschop, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Bereveldrit
NE Race NED
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Boadilla del Monte
El Jamon de Boadilla
NE Race ESP
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  Vallecito
Doble Difunta Corréa
NE Race ARG
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED
  Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kasteelcross
NE Race NED

  Burnie, Criterium NE AUS
  Carrick
Carrick Cycles New Year's Eve Time Trial
NE IRL