Calendars December 2017

All races
Show:


  Dukhan NE Race QTR
  Milton, Sprint CDM CAN
  Milton, Sprint (F) CDM CAN
  3º stage Tour de Siak NE INA
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65+ (F) NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ (F) NE World Championship

  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross
Ruts N Guts #1
C1 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ruts N Guts #1
C1 Race USA
  1º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Gabarone
Mascom Cycle Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Glasgow, Keirin Class 2 GBR
  Glasgow, Omnium (F) Class 2 GBR
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hell of the Marianas NE Race USA
  Hillingdon (a)
Imperial Winter Series 1
NE Race GBR
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koekelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  1º stage La Paz
Circuito Internacional Baja California Sur
NE MEX
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru (F) CN PER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru CN PER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru CN PER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru (F) CN PER
  Nyon, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Nyon, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Nyon, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross
NBX GP of Cross #1
C2 Race USA
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F)
NBX GP of Cross #1
C2 Race USA
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 NE World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 NE World Championship

  Belmopan
Digicell 4G LTC Race
NE Race BIZ
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross
Ruts N Guts #2
C2 Race USA
  Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ruts N Guts #2
C2 Race USA
  Championnat Régional de la Ligue du Nord et du Ghar, Road, Morocco NE MAR
  Colonia
Vuelta a Colonia
NE Race URU
  2º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Fusagasuga
Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño
NE Race COL
  Hong Kong, Criterium (e)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 1
NE HKG
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Masterton
Alfredton Circuit
NE Race NZL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zilvermeercross
C2 Race BEL
  Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zilvermeercross
CJ Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru (F) CN PER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru CN PER
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru CN PER
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru (F) CN PER
  Quilmana NE PER
  Sion, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Sion, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Stellenbosch
Die Burger Fietstoer
NE Race RSA
  1º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA
  2º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race JPN
  Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race JPN
  Virasoro
Doble Las Marías
NE Race ARG
  3º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross
NBX GP of Cross #2
C2 Race USA
  Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F)
NBX GP of Cross #2
C2 Race USA

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  2º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA
  3º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2.2 CHN

  3º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA

  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Joan Soler
CJ Race ESP
  4º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA

  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  1º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  5º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA

  Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo San Andrés
C2 Race ESP
  Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo San Andrés
C2 Race ESP
  Faè, Cyclo-cross
Faè di Oderzo
C2 Race ITA
  Faè, Cyclo-cross (F)
Faè di Oderzo
C2 Race ITA
  Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Faè di Oderzo
CJ Race ITA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  2º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  6º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA

  1º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  2º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Essen, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Garland, Cyclo-cross
Resolution 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Garland, Cyclo-cross (F)
Resolution 'Cross Cup #1
C2 Race USA
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Gorizia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ITA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix #1
C2 Race USA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix #1
C2 Race USA
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Santiago, Omnium
UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics
CDM CHI
  Santiago, Sprint CDM CHI
  Santiago, Sprint (F) CDM CHI
  3º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  7º stage Tour of Lanna NE THA
  Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL

  Bradford, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Ciempozuelos
Carrera del Pavo
NE Race ESP
  3º stage Doble Melo
Doble Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Garland, Cyclo-cross
Resolution 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  Garland, Cyclo-cross (F)
Resolution 'Cross Cup #2
C2 Race USA
  GP Campagnolo NE Race ARG
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix #2
C2 Race USA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix #2
C2 Race USA
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross
Ziklo Kross
C2 Race ESP
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ziklo Kross
C2 Race ESP
  Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ziklo Kross
NE Race ESP
  Lippelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Botswana CN BOT
  Onewhero NE Race NZL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Druivencross
C1 Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vlaamse Druivencross (V)
C1 Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vlaamse Druivencross
CJ Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Druivencross
NE Race BEL
  Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23
Vlaamse Druivencross
CU Race BEL
  4º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  Tour of Guam NE Race GUM
  1º stage Tour of Nilgiris NE IND

  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Chile (F) CN CHI
  5º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD

  6º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD

  Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  7º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD

  Dubai, Criterium
Spinneys92 Challenge
NE Race UAE
  Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, Elite JR
  Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, Elite (F) JR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Germany (F) CN GER
  Sangalhos, Keirin (F)
Prova Internacional de Anadia - Troféu Litéro Marques
Class 1 POR
  Sangalhos, Points race, U23 (F) Class 1 POR
  Sangalhos, Pursuit
Prova Internacional de Anadia - Troféu Litéro Marques
Class 1 POR
  Sangalhos, Pursuit, Juniors
Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques
Class 1 POR
  Sangalhos, Scratch, U23
Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques
Class 1 POR
  8º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  1º stage Vuelta a la Bebida NE ARG

  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F)
Scheldecross
C1 Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Scheldecross
CJ Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Scheldecross
NE Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Scheldecross
NE Race BEL
  Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23
Scheldecross
CU Race BEL
  Byumba - Kigale NE Race RWA
  1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar NE ARG
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Melbourne, Keirin
Austral
Class 1 AUS
  Melbourne, Keirin (F)
Austral
Class 1 AUS
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  Philippine National Games, Road NE
  9º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  2º stage Vuelta a la Bebida NE ARG

  2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar NE ARG
  Fuenlabrada
Pavo de Fuenlabrada
NE Race ESP
  Hong Kong (j)
Hong Kong Road Race 2
NE Race HKG
  Lima (a)
Trepada al Morro Solar
NE PER
  Melbourne, Criterium
Saint Kilda CC SuperCrit
NE AUS
  Namur, Cyclo-cross CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM BEL
  Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Benin CN BEN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  9º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  10º stage Tour de Madagascar NE MAD
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a la Bebida NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza NE ARG

  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  Grenchen, Keirin (F)
Track Cycling Challenge
Class 1 SUI
  Grenchen, Pursuit
Track Cycling Challenge
Class 1 SUI
  3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  Hillingdon
Imperial Winter Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Media Agua
Doble Media Agua
NE Race ARG
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F)
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Waaslandcross
CJ Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Waaslandcross
NE Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Waaslandcross
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Cali
Circuito Feria de Cali
NE Race COL
  Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  Vilanova I La Geltru
Cursa del Gall d´Indi
NE Race ESP
  9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross
GP Eric De Vlaeminck, Heusden - Zolder
CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM BEL
  Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM BEL

  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica 2.2 CRC

  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross
Azencross
C1 Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F)
Azencross
C1 Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Azencross
CJ Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Azencross
NE Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Azencross
NE Race BEL
  Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23
Azencross
CU Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED

  Ballerup, Madison
GP Ballerup 100 km Madison
Class 2 DEN
  Ballerup, U23
GP Ballerup 100 km Madison
Class 2 DEN
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Guatemala City
Clasica Navideña
NE Race GUA
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Slekkencross
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fonteinencross
NE Race BEL

  Corréa (a)
Doble Difunta Corréa
NE Race ARG
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Flamanville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED

  Burnie, Criterium NE AUS
  Carrick
Carrick Cycles New Year's Eve Time Trial
NE IRL
  Terezin, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Terezin, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race CZE
  Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE