01 Dec
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Alzira, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beine, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Buhl, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ciempozuelos Carrera del Pavo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro por la Hermandad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Golbey, Cyclo-cross Saint-Nicolas |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Grandmont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Grez, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (l) Hong Kong Road Race 4 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
La Ferté-Gaucher, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lillers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lillers, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lillers, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CXLA Weekend # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ménilles, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Malintrat, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mehriz |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Mendoza - San Juan (a) |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Keirin (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Keirin (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Madison (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Points race (F) (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Points race, U23 Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mali |
CN |
|
MLI | |
|
|
|
Navia, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Orléans, Cyclo-cross Ile Charlemagne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prix-lès-Mézières, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rioz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Brice-en-Coglès, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Donan, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Herblain, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Solange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sant Celoni, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Santos (b) GP Genival Dos Santos |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Scaër, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch Die Burger Fietstoer |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Surrey, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Surrey, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross (F) Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Wuyishan Mountain Cup |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
GP de l'Indépendance Burkina Faso |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mehriz |
NE |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Al Zubarah |
2.2 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Points race (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Team Sprint (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Al Zubarah |
2.2 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Udica, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Prosné # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, 3 km (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Omnium (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Scratch |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Sprint |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Boiro, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mislata, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Reus, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Al Zubarah |
2.2 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Maule Centro |
NE |
|
CHI | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, 1 km |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Keirin (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Madison |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Omnium (F) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aguascalientes, Sprint (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Camarade, Cyclo-cross Camarade |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Ecuelles, Cyclo-cross (c) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ferques, Cyclo-cross Ferques-Elinghen |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loudun, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Margon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mauves, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perrigny-sur-Loire, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Puente Viesgo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
San Javier Clasica Villa de San Javier |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sancergues, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Savenay, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Al Zubarah |
2.2 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Maule Centro |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Maule Centro |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Waipara Armstrong Festival of Cycling |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Alès, Cyclo-cross Grand Alès |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Antibes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Avessac, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bernay, Cyclo-cross Bernay-en-Champagne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bessancourt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Challans, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Alsace, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Circuito Tactica Deportiva |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Compton, Criterium (b) Dominguez Hills |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Felanitx, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Girona, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Gravesend South East Road Race League Winter 2, Cyclopark |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ziklo Kross |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Lingyuan Santic Cup Lingyuan Mountain Climb Race |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Longuenesse, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montigny-le-Roi, Cyclo-cross Souvenir Eric Baumberger |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Muret, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pompey, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Porriño, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pre-Season Criterium Race |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Quimper, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Germain-sur-Moine, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salles, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Seynod, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Simonsvlei Heels on Wheels |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Thouars, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Tour de Mato Grosso |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Treinta y Tres (a) Barrio Artigas Treinta y Tres |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Villena, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villena, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Maule Centro |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
La Tenderina, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ballerup, Points race |
3 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ballerup, Points race (F) GP Ballerup |
3 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
XDS International Bicycle Annual Finals |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dubai, Criterium Spinneys92 Challenge |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Almussafes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Castelo de Maceda, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Daganzo de Arriba, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Slaný, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, Criterium Bowden |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Championship of Aquitanie, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Auvergne, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Bourgogne, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Champagne-Ardenne, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Franche-Compté, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Ile-de-France - Picardie, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Languedoc-Roussillon, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Limousin, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Lorraine, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Midi-Pyrénées, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Nord-Pas de Calais, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Normandie, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of PACA, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of PACA, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Pays de la Loire, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Poitou-Charentes, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Région-Centre, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Rhône-Alpes, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Fuenlabrada Pavo de Fuenlabrada |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Killorglin Killorglin Credit Union Christmas Hamper |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
La Montagne en Dillon |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Legazpia, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Legazpia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Berencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Berencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Mumbai (e) Tour de India |
1.2 |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Natal (b) Volta de Natal |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Paredes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Puerto Lumbreras (a) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Salamanca (b) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, TTT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tour of Guam |
NE |
Race |
GUM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Valle de Cañete Vuelta del Valle de Cañete |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Stara lubovna, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Jaipur City Tour de India |
1.2 |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Waaslandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, BMX |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, BMX (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, BMX, Individual Time Trial |
JR |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, BMX, Individual Time Trial (F) |
JR |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Carhaix, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Rouwmoer |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flayosc, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gijón, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gijón, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marín, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Keirin DISC Grand Prix |
C1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Keirin (F) DISC Grand Prix |
C1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Sprint |
C1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Melbourne, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Nozay, Cyclo-cross (a) Ville au Chef |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Poitiers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Étienne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Cecile-d'Andorge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Vitry-le-François, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Berazategui GP del Vidrio |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Bizanet, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Asturias, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Catalonia, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Guipuzcoa, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Christmas Race |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Désertines, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Delhi (b) Tour de India |
1.2 |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Gournay-en-Bray, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lima (a) Trepada al Morro Solar |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Louro, Cyclo-cross Villa do Louro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Moisson, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montbron, Cyclo-cross Montbron-Eymouthiers |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montfort-sur-Meu, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (b) GP Ouagadougou |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Rumelange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rumelange, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Sa Indioteria (a) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sabiñánigo (c) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Saint-Cyr-le-Gravelais, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Pierre-Lafeuille, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sant Pere de Ribes (b) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Verdegás, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Colmenar Viejo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
GP Aserradero Bucci |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vilanova I La Geltru (b) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross GP Eric De Vlaeminck |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Colindres, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 Campeonato de Cantabria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (g) Imperial Winter Series 4 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hyères, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Melaka (a) Melaka Circuit |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
San Sebastián de los Reyes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Basque Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Basque Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Punjab, Road, Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
El Escorial, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Melaka (a) Melaka Circuit |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pre-Season Criterium Race |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Romans-sur-Isère, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Gemmes-sur Loire, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Pedro del Pinatar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sant Llorenç, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sueca, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Taupont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vallecito Doble Difunta Corréa |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vic, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Yzeure, Cyclo-cross Ozières |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Brion-près-Thouet, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Burnie, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |