01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Baghdad |
NE |
Race |
IRQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Elimination race (F) Revolution Series |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Points race (F) (a) Revolution Series |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Scratch (F) (a) Revolution Series |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) (a) Revolution Series |
1 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Zilvermeercross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zilvermeercross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross Bratislava # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross (F) Bratislava # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bratislava # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bratislava # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake (a) |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Río de la Plata |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Waipara Armstrong Festival of Cycling |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Six Days |
Class 3 |
|
SUI | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gravesend (a) South East Road Race League Winter 4 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hartebeespoort Satellite Classic Post Race |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CXLA Weekend # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mumbai (e) Tour de India |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prova Francisco Bernardo de França |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
South Shields, Cyclo-cross Gypsies Green |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
South Shields, Cyclo-cross (F) Gypsies Green |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch Die Burger Fietstoer |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross (F) Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tiegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tiegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tiegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tiegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tiegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake (a) |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Río de la Plata |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Champion of the Hills |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Mumbai (e) Tour de India |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake (a) |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico Ruta de la Victoria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile (a) |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Corralejo, Criterium Dunas de Corralejo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Day Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Scheldecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico Ruta de la Victoria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile (a) |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile (a) |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
East Meadow, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
East Meadow, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Kigali (a) Anti-Corruption Race |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bend, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bragado Revancha de la Doble Bragado |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Carupano Clásico Ciudad de Carúpano |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico Ruta de la Victoria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile (a) |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Compton, Criterium (b) Dominguez Hills |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
East Meadow, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
East Meadow, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fogang (a) Fogang International |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
GP Campagnolo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmermeer, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ziklo Kross |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Killorglin Killorglin Credit Union Christmas Hamper |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Media Agua Doble Media Agua |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Meijel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mumbai (e) Tour de India |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rio Branco GP Rio Branco |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Torneo Cesar Alcalde |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dubai, Criterium Spinneys92 Challenge |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
El Pavo Cto. Facultades Distrito Federal |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giant Cup |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lelydorp (a) Bambu Tiki Wielerrace |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aguascalientes (d) Selectivo Estatal Aguascalientes Olimpiada Nacional |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Avidos, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Banks DIH Malta Supreme Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giant Cup |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giant Cup |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
III Copa de Ruta El Salvador 1° Fecha |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lima (a) Trepada al Morro Solar |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (c) GP Port Autonome d'Abidjan |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shrewsbury, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Tour of Guam |
NE |
Race |
GUM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Vietnam |
2.2 |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Vietnam |
2.2 |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Waaslandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Vietnam |
2.2 |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Vietnam |
2.2 |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Vietnam |
2.2 |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Célébration Anniversaire de la République de Niger |
NE |
|
NIG | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Rouwmoer |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Rouwmoer |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (g) Imperial Winter Series 4 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memorial Manuel Antonio García |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Bebida |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asunción (d) Inauguración Avenida Costanera de Asunción |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belize City (k) Belize City Council Pre X-Mas Race |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium Hong Kong Criterium Series 3 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Congo-Kinshasa |
CN |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Louis Coupe du Maire de Saint-Louis |
NE |
Race |
SEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Bebida |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Bebida |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zhuhai |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antheit, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antheit, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antheit, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
GP Aserradero Bucci |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Ras na Turcai |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
San José Vuelta a San José CC Margarata |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross GP Eric De Vlaeminck |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sydney (c) Sydney Christmas Carnival |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Malacca GP |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sanya Tour of Sanya |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilha Dos Amores Volta Ilha Dos Amores |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kénitra FRMC |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Malacca GP |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Mirandela, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (b) GP Ouagadougou |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Vallecito Doble Difunta Corréa |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Vineyards |
NE |
|
NZL | |