01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Inyatsi |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
10º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Day Race |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bahrain Open Time Trial |
NE |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Tripoli Libya Season Opener |
NE |
|
LIB | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Dark Force Summer League |
NE |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (a) Imperial Winter Series 1 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Pravenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Siem Reap Angkor Wat Bike4Kids |
NE |
Race |
CAM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Waipara Armstrong Festival of Cycling |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Addis Abeba (a) Addis Abeba Stadium |
NE |
Race |
ETH | |
|
|
|
Algeciras |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belmopan - Belize City Alpheus Williams Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Campeón Laboral de Chile |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Chicauma, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Melo Doble Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
CJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Media Agua Doble Media Agua |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross Capital Cross Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross (F) Capital Cross Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sanya Tour of Sanya |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vuelta del Este Cordobes |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Corralejo, Criterium Dunas de Corralejo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Hartebeespoort Satellite Classic Post Race |
NE |
|
RSA | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
East Asian Games, Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
East Asian Games, Road, TTT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Rouwmoer |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
John Wilkee Dee Road Race |
NE |
Race |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Mumbai Mumbai-Pune |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nayala |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Prievidza, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Prievidza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Prievidza, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilha Dos Amores Volta Ilha Dos Amores |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kinabalu Kinabalu Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Langebaan Lagoon Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Leopoldsburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leopoldsburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leopoldsburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oak Hill, Chrono Tom's Farm Time Trial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oploo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ornavasso, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ornavasso, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ornavasso, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross, U23 # 1 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Recife (a) Copa Recife Speed Bike |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Shepparton (a) Scott People's Memorial, Scotty's Race |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Mazandaran, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
IRI | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
2.2 |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
2.2 |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
2.2 |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Terengganu Tour Gateh d'Tranung |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica del Cesar |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Huarmey |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Praha, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
2.2 |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Terengganu Tour Gateh d'Tranung |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Brasília (a) Copa da Republica de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
El Pavo - Puente Tocinos |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Independence Day Classic BahRain |
NE |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kikungwe, Mountainbike Kikungwe Cycling Race |
NE |
|
UGA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
2.2 |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Six Days |
NE |
|
SUI | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Kuwait Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
KUW | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (g) Imperial Winter Series 4 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross GP Eric De Vlaeminck |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brazzaville (a) Course-Parade Fin d'Année |
NE |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memorial Manuel Antonio García |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waremme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (b) GP Ouagadougou |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Ras na Turcai |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Salto |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Camargo |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |