01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aids Bicycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
UGA | |
|
|
|
Belmopan - Belize City Alpheus Williams Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Carlisle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Carlisle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sydney, 1 km |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Scratch |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brisbane (a) South Bank GP |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Brisbane (F) South Bank GP |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ecowas cycling challenge Liberia |
NE |
Race |
LBR | |
|
|
|
Fusagasuga Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Marles-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Media Agua Doble Media Agua |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Mountainbike Oostende Beach Race |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oradour-sur-Vayres, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross (F) Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bratislava # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Cyclo-cross, U23 Bratislava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross Capital Cross Classic |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross (F) Capital Cross Classic |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Scheveningen, Mountainbike Beach Challenge |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Scheveningen, Mountainbike (F) Beach Challenge |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Soligo, Cyclo-cross Farra di Soligo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stellenbosch Die Burger Fietstoer |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Madison |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Sprint |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bright (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Track, Pursuit |
CJ |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Chile Laboral |
NE |
|
CHI | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beijing, Points race |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Scratch (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Hell of the Marianas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Chile Laboral |
NE |
|
CHI | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beijing, 1 km |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (a) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Scratch |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Brindabella Brindabella Challenge |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Lucinico, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pieve a Presciano, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Rhode Island, Cyclo-cross (u) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Seynod, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross (F) W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross, Juniors W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Vuelta de Chile Laboral |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Vuelta de Chile Laboral |
NE |
|
CHI | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Madison |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Borgosesia, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Brindabella Brindabella Challenge |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Caonado, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Copa da Republica de Ciclismo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Corralejo, Criterium Dunas de Corralejo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross Veghel |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross (F) Veghel |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Veghel |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Veghel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Veghel |
CU |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Elkridge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Elkridge, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gravelines, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Mateo, Cyclo-cross (a) Coyote Point Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Surfers Paradise |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Surfers Paradise (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de Chile Laboral |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Guanajuato |
NE |
|
MEX | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Guanajuato |
NE |
|
MEX | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Guanajuato |
NE |
|
MEX | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Gladstone Rice Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Guanajuato |
NE |
|
MEX | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP von Beta, Cyclo-cross (c) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Guanajuato |
NE |
|
MEX | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Brasília 100 KM de Brasilia |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Copa de ciclismo de Moçambique |
NE |
Race |
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Corniola, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cronulla (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) Faè di Oderzo |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Faè, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Faè di Oderzo |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jaén |
NE |
Points race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Jaén, Criterium Criterium Manuel Beltran |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Le Cap d'Agde, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Cap d'Agde, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Cap d'Agde, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zuidlaren, Six Days Zesdaagse van het Noorden |
6D |
|
NED | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, ITT, Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Scheldecross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross (F) Scheldecross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.2 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Solares, Cyclo-cross (f) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sydney (b) Bike Bug 500 |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (b) GP Ouagadougou |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross GP Montferland |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Montferland |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Montferland |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Montferland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Launceston (b) Gunns Mitre 10 Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Champion of the Hills |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F) Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, U23 Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Prologue Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Mount Maunganui (F) |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Mount Maunganui, Criterium |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross Torhout-Wijnendale |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Bramón |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ras na Turcai |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Bramón |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Cadrezzate, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Itsasondo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
San Stino di Livenza, Cyclo-cross Ottava Presa di San Stino di Livenza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bermeo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Camors, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de ruta Honduras |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
Canobbio, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Sol San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix du Ministère de la Jeunesse |
NE |
Race |
HTI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Sprint, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Vallecito Doble Difunta Corréa |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Burnie (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Burnie, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Jin Mao Climb |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |