01 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aigle 24 heures de Aigle |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Silkeborg, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Brisbane (a) South Bank GP |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross (F) Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ziklo Kross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kansas City, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kansas City, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
CJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross Capital Cross Classic |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross (F) Capital Cross Classic |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Capital Cross Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sion, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, TTT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Treto, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ermúa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CU |
Race |
ITA | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, 1 km |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, 500 m (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Scratch |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Romont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Romont, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Romont, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Romont, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross (F) W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross, Juniors W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aizarnazábal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Caonado, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Challuy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chazot, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Corralejo, Criterium Dunas de Corralejo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Flandriencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flandriencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Flandriencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hiyoshi, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Morbegno, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CU |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Porriño, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rada, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sedlcany, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Sedlcany, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Sedlcany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Sedlcany, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Sedlcany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ayeneux Wégimont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Surfers Paradise |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Virasoro Doble Las Marías |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross (F) NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Warwick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NBX GP of Cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
SUI | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
|
| |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Points race |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Madison |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Points race (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Moscou, 1 km |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Keirin |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Scratch |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ascoli Piceno, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bermeo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moscou, 500 m (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Points race (a) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Sprint (a) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National record, Track, Flying Lap, The Netherlands |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schmelz, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aarhus, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Aarhus, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Homburg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Homburg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Homburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Homburg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Homburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Jaén, Criterium Criterium Manuel Beltran |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modena, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Madison |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Scratch (F) (a) |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ormáiztegui, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Providence, Cyclo-cross KMC Crossfest # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Lierop, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lierop, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Blaise, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Blaise, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Blaise, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Blaise, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Solares, Cyclo-cross (f) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Ambiancecross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ambiancecross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ambiancecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zeberio, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cotonou Tour Nonvitcha |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross Veghel |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross (F) Veghel |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Veghel |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Veghel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pola de Laviana, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Font-de-Gras |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Font-de-Gras |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F) Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, U23 Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Saulge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross Torhout-Wijnendale |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ras na Turcai |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Vechta, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Itsasondo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramales, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Vallecito Doble Difunta Corréa |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Burnie (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Burnie, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de ruta Honduras |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |