00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Sereď, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Sereď, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Sereď, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Sereď, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
San Mateo, Cyclo-cross Bianchi Cyclocross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
South Kingstown, Cyclo-cross W.E. Stedman Co. Grand Prix |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vorden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kasteelcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
Brisbane (a) South Bank GP |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, 1 km |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Reston, Cyclo-cross Capital Cross Classic |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Mateo, Cyclo-cross (a) Coyote Point Cyclocross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Dudley, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dudley, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dudley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Surfers Paradise |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Brasília (a) Copa da Republica de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lons-le-Saunier, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Mumbai Mumbai-Pune |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou (b) GP Ouagadougou |
NE |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sylvester Cyclocross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F) Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, U23 Kersttrofee |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Centrumcross |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |