01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
C3 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Sedan, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Nouméa, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Pravenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Sint-Jozef |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Mateo, Cyclo-cross (F) Coyote Point Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Brisbane (a) South Bank GP |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Cornuda, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cornuda, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cornuda, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble San Francisco-Miramar |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kopstal, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Kopstal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Kopstal, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Merrimack, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Merrimack, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Merrimack, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Napa Valley, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Napa Valley, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Napa Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Pravenec, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (f) Aniversario FPC |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Surfers Paradise |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Erp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Erp, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Erp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rainham, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rainham, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rainham, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tartu, Mountainbike Tartu Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beuvry, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Wortegem-Petegem |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Wortegem-Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Wortegem-Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Differdange, Cyclo-cross Font-de-Gras |
C3 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Kersttrofee |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kersttrofee |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Launceston Launceston International Classic - Stan Siejka Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Berghem, Cyclo-cross, Novices D'n Bergse Wielerronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross GP Montferland |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Montferland |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, U23 GP Montferland |
CU |
Race |
NED | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica |
2.5 |
|
CRC | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sylvester Cyclocross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Sylvester Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sylvester Cyclocross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sylvester Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of South China Sea |
2.5 |
|
HKG | |