00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Mountainbike, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Nouméa, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lotenhulle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mirow, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C3 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Sint-Jozef |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
05 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Steenbergcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross, Novices Steenbergcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Ciotat, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
CDM |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Nandy, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C3 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ruffey-lès-Échirey, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
7º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ełk, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Aardbeiencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varsenare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bollène, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ełk, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Igorre, Cyclo-cross Ziklo Kross |
C1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ina, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Ina, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Montigny-le-Roi, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Francisco, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Francisco, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Francisco, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sarrebourg, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sarrebourg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vossenhol, Cyclo-cross, Novices Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bilbao, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross GP Rouwmoer |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Rouwmoer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Rouwmoer 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pontedera, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pontedera, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pontedera, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pontedera, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Los Corrales de Buelna, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Fermoselle, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
21 Dec
|
|
|
|
Porriño, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Rumelange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Balegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heimfeld, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Walem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sylvester Cyclocross |
C3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sylvester Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sylvester Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Azencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Novices Azencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Centrumcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
31 Dec
|
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herford, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Terezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |