05 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C3 |
Race |
AUT | |
06 Dec
|
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross Veghel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
CDM |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Novices Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
07 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
JR |
Downhill |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
JR |
Downhill |
| |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Mountainbike (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
12 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Banská Bystrica, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
13 Dec
|
|
|
|
Banská Bystrica, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Banská Bystrica, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Banská Bystrica, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Berlicum, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, 1 km |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
|
| |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Points race |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
|
| |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Los Corrales de Buelna, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
20 Dec
|
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Parabiago, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Parabiago, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Parabiago, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
27 Dec
|
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hombrechtikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) Kerstveldrit om d'n Ouwe Brandtoren |
CN |
Race |
NED | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Azencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Centrumcross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Centrumcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |