00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Essex, Cyclo-cross Eastern Cyclo Cross League Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wichelen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Cyclo-cross Deinze-Zeveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Challenge Julien Cajot/GP Théo Mulheims |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Dec
|
|
|
|
Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fourneau, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part c Thatcham, Cyclo-cross Newbury Harts Hill Copse Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross Merelbeke-Melsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Dec
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Dulwich Paragon C.C. - Christmas 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (b) Laarne dorp suportersclub De Vermaercke vrienden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cross - Category D, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
19 Dec
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Volkegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. A |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Dec
|
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs van het Zoniënwoud |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
New Forest New Forest Christmas 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sandbach, Cyclo-cross Sanbach Cyclones Boxing Day Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
28 Dec
|
|
|
|
Rosmalen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Bornem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grembergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |