00 Dec
|
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross Western Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Northwich, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Pignut Hill |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Dec
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goeferdinge, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kachtem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Dec
|
|
|
|
Baracaldo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Beerzel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Midlands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Lierde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
South of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Dec
|
|
|
|
Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aretxabaleta, Cyclo-cross International Grand Prix of Aretxabaleta |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Maldegem- Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aaigem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Cyclo-cross Deinze-Zeveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Dec
|
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
11 Dec
|
|
|
|
Raversijde, Cyclo-cross Oostende-Raversijde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Dec
|
|
|
|
Lembeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beerst, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (b) Laarne dorp suportersclub De Vermaercke vrienden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
22 Dec
|
|
|
|
Nazareth, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Dec
|
|
|
|
Aalter, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meilegem, Cyclo-cross Meilegem-Munkzwalm |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santander, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wambrechies, Cyclo-cross Wambrechies |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Dec
|
|
|
|
Irura, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oedelem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Semmerzake, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Dec
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
29 Dec
|
|
|
|
Edegem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schelderode, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Dec
|
|
|
|
Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vanzo, Cyclo-cross Monselise |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |